Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Asia · Wolf
Rated players184
On this page1–100
Matches counted381,041
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Wolf | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ラーメソマソ | 2090 | 108 | 75–33 | 69.4% |
| 2 | AngryBaby | 2032 | 437 | 265–172 | 60.6% |
| 3 | ベジット | 2027 | 193 | 122–71 | 63.2% |
| 4 | 組長狼/tb | 2010 | 235 | 152–83 | 64.7% |
| 5 | AbusoTakes | 1995 | 37 | 35–2 | 94.6% |
| 6 | BKMJ | 1982 | 144 | 90–54 | 62.5% |
| 7 | さばおり | 1980 | 56 | 30–26 | 53.6% |
| 8 | babukichi | 1979 | 30 | 25–5 | 83.3% |
| 9 | さてさてさ~て | 1965 | 143 | 86–57 | 60.1% |
| 10 | かめやま | 1958 | 221 | 112–109 | 50.7% |
| 11 | ス~パ~オヤツマ~ン | 1948 | 91 | 53–38 | 58.2% |
| 12 | sibajacky2000 | 1947 | 1,330 | 716–614 | 53.8% |
| 13 | ジュリエッタ紗羅 | 1942 | 72 | 37–35 | 51.4% |
| 14 | エスメラルダ走り | 1930 | 66 | 57–9 | 86.4% |
| 15 | グラウンド・ゼロ | 1909 | 636 | 318–318 | 50.0% |
| 16 | かんしゅ | 1905 | 177 | 102–75 | 57.6% |
| 17 | ちのぶらっ! | 1898 | 96 | 56–40 | 58.3% |
| 18 | ちまお | 1883 | 562 | 315–247 | 56.0% |
| 19 | あの事件から三年…。 | 1879 | 215 | 121–94 | 56.3% |
| 20 | いえす | 1874 | 1,312 | 693–619 | 52.8% |
| 21 | ごうくんまん | 1874 | 756 | 375–381 | 49.6% |
| 22 | ミスプロ狼@tenrishoko | 1864 | 1,082 | 529–553 | 48.9% |
| 23 | 5 | 1864 | 77 | 36–41 | 46.8% |
| 24 | jinmenusagi | 1854 | 147 | 76–71 | 51.7% |
| 25 | Student? | 1852 | 65 | 46–19 | 70.8% |
| 26 | CrossGorgonzola | 1844 | 435 | 205–230 | 47.1% |
| 27 | まっきーさん | 1844 | 666 | 306–360 | 46.0% |
| 28 | big-galaxy0123 | 1838 | 108 | 66–42 | 61.1% |
| 29 | 荒駒松太郎 | 1838 | 538 | 270–268 | 50.2% |
| 30 | gear8570 | 1834 | 796 | 399–397 | 50.1% |
| 31 | Eight | 1833 | 42 | 27–15 | 64.3% |
| 32 | どっせ | 1833 | 370 | 183–187 | 49.5% |
| 33 | こんにちわアキラ | 1825 | 123 | 64–59 | 52.0% |
| 34 | new_cult33 | 1820 | 60 | 31–29 | 51.7% |
| 35 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1813 | 172 | 104–68 | 60.5% |
| 36 | さとやんJ | 1806 | 59 | 31–28 | 52.5% |
| 37 | KWGC-Union | 1804 | 73 | 35–38 | 48.0% |
| 38 | N/A | 1801 | 706 | 347–359 | 49.1% |
| 39 | Θ | 1800 | 96 | 58–38 | 60.4% |
| 40 | bakuname・killer | 1794 | 56 | 34–22 | 60.7% |
| 41 | 自作マニア@いにしえ | 1793 | 42 | 24–18 | 57.1% |
| 42 | pazwolf | 1792 | 668 | 312–356 | 46.7% |
| 43 | 大智若愚毛新宇 | 1789 | 82 | 41–41 | 50.0% |
| 44 | ぱお | 1786 | 82 | 53–29 | 64.6% |
| 45 | 3301 | 1785 | 430 | 213–217 | 49.5% |
| 46 | ゆ~やん3 | 1784 | 57 | 34–23 | 59.6% |
| 47 | そば粉すたー | 1784 | 613 | 291–322 | 47.5% |
| 48 | momotaiga | 1783 | 117 | 53–64 | 45.3% |
| 49 | くりたろう | 1778 | 133 | 65–68 | 48.9% |
| 50 | fukuchan_tenjin | 1772 | 46 | 26–20 | 56.5% |
| 51 | Hi:D | 1768 | 104 | 55–49 | 52.9% |
| 52 | どら☆うるふ | 1767 | 283 | 148–135 | 52.3% |
| 53 | Laphroaig10 | 1764 | 38 | 27–11 | 71.0% |
| 54 | JimmyPKG | 1764 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 55 | ぷりけつウルフ | 1763 | 206 | 105–101 | 51.0% |
| 56 | jeffry_inoue2025 | 1756 | 42 | 27–15 | 64.3% |
| 57 | kiyohara-j | 1752 | 183 | 90–93 | 49.2% |
| 58 | 毒ガス王子 | 1752 | 134 | 57–77 | 42.5% |
| 59 | Vgyjyrdgjk | 1738 | 48 | 29–19 | 60.4% |
| 60 | happy_shuri | 1738 | 502 | 243–259 | 48.4% |
| 61 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1737 | 47 | 23–24 | 48.9% |
| 62 | ねこまじん | 1736 | 31 | 16–15 | 51.6% |
| 63 | ServerMuteパイセン | 1734 | 346 | 161–185 | 46.5% |
| 64 | チーム拓る マーウォ | 1734 | 138 | 83–55 | 60.1% |
| 65 | KO後動いて楽しい? | 1731 | 775 | 355–420 | 45.8% |
| 66 | joechou222 | 1731 | 166 | 88–78 | 53.0% |
| 67 | 小名浜DC | 1727 | 161 | 89–72 | 55.3% |
| 68 | おむすび山▲かずkaz_kcj | 1726 | 63 | 44–19 | 69.8% |
| 69 | nidaimebannai | 1724 | 237 | 116–121 | 49.0% |
| 70 | expensive-sand | 1722 | 92 | 56–36 | 60.9% |
| 71 | nassy-0106 | 1715 | 35 | 23–12 | 65.7% |
| 72 | 司馬 威太郎 | 1715 | 138 | 69–69 | 50.0% |
| 73 | COCOSYRUP | 1714 | 223 | 104–119 | 46.6% |
| 74 | Wolf-500Yen-VFes | 1710 | 120 | 56–64 | 46.7% |
| 75 | nobita2025 | 1708 | 67 | 33–34 | 49.2% |
| 76 | さみぃ | 1703 | 115 | 50–65 | 43.5% |
| 77 | (有)原黒商事鼓動 | 1701 | 31 | 18–13 | 58.1% |
| 78 | ゼータ(MSZ-006) | 1700 | 563 | 275–288 | 48.9% |
| 79 | MaBoy | 1699 | 1,882 | 870–1,012 | 46.2% |
| 80 | 44884 | 1696 | 132 | 78–54 | 59.1% |
| 81 | yamaneko | 1695 | 526 | 257–269 | 48.9% |
| 82 | うさぎのまめた | 1694 | 39 | 17–22 | 43.6% |
| 83 | Bob-Takkun | 1688 | 383 | 167–216 | 43.6% |
| 84 | ぽんぽんぺいん | 1685 | 97 | 46–51 | 47.4% |
| 85 | ぼっさん | 1677 | 941 | 459–482 | 48.8% |
| 86 | ken3000wo | 1675 | 709 | 308–401 | 43.4% |
| 87 | hsat0310 | 1673 | 1,516 | 686–830 | 45.2% |
| 88 | まるこ | 1673 | 252 | 127–125 | 50.4% |
| 89 | skyward_wildcat4 | 1671 | 59 | 31–28 | 52.5% |
| 90 | delicioso | 1671 | 211 | 98–113 | 46.5% |
| 91 | shuri_nero | 1664 | 152 | 67–85 | 44.1% |
| 92 | のびもあ | 1662 | 54 | 28–26 | 51.9% |
| 93 | mi544128875 | 1661 | 36 | 20–16 | 55.6% |
| 94 | ∈挙動不審∋ | 1661 | 710 | 318–392 | 44.8% |
| 95 | 究極無敵 | 1660 | 668 | 302–366 | 45.2% |
| 96 | nanami.madogiwa | 1660 | 52 | 25–27 | 48.1% |
| 97 | bonbon | 1659 | 227 | 107–120 | 47.1% |
| 98 | hibiki1030 | 1658 | 86 | 39–47 | 45.4% |
| 99 | ぼっちエンジェル | 1654 | 64 | 25–39 | 39.1% |
| 100 | mmmsm | 1647 | 634 | 294–340 | 46.4% |
Asia is its own ladder: every match between two players from Asia replayed on its own, so a rating here is how a player does against their own region. Region is known only for profiled players, so players without a profile are not in any region's list. Regions ranking fewer than 20 players are not drawn: Middle East, Oceania. Players are ranked by their Elo on Wolf: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Wolf. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
