Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Asia · Sarah
Rated players130
On this page1–100
Matches counted381,041
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Sarah | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 赤丹しわぽ | 2212 | 76 | 71–5 | 93.4% |
| 2 | ジュリエッタ紗羅 | 2041 | 721 | 495–226 | 68.7% |
| 3 | manatsu_7 | 2010 | 196 | 145–51 | 74.0% |
| 4 | gatibanyuootyubu | 1961 | 39 | 35–4 | 89.7% |
| 5 | こば次狼 | 1949 | 207 | 118–89 | 57.0% |
| 6 | you_vf | 1930 | 344 | 205–139 | 59.6% |
| 7 | さてさてさ~て | 1917 | 67 | 34–33 | 50.8% |
| 8 | かんしゅ | 1900 | 61 | 35–26 | 57.4% |
| 9 | エスメラルダ走り | 1899 | 45 | 22–23 | 48.9% |
| 10 | ミラージュキック | 1899 | 132 | 72–60 | 54.5% |
| 11 | cyomiko | 1894 | 5,128 | 2,608–2,520 | 50.9% |
| 12 | ぷよ | 1893 | 79 | 46–33 | 58.2% |
| 13 | schwein777 | 1866 | 35 | 22–13 | 62.9% |
| 14 | SAZABI | 1836 | 102 | 68–34 | 66.7% |
| 15 | new_cult33 | 1835 | 43 | 32–11 | 74.4% |
| 16 | 未夕 | 1834 | 70 | 42–28 | 60.0% |
| 17 | あむざん | 1832 | 37 | 15–22 | 40.5% |
| 18 | カルティカ | 1829 | 1,975 | 996–979 | 50.4% |
| 19 | ぷりけつウルフ | 1822 | 380 | 206–174 | 54.2% |
| 20 | Θ | 1812 | 66 | 34–32 | 51.5% |
| 21 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1802 | 98 | 62–36 | 63.3% |
| 22 | LEEGOSEGA | 1798 | 149 | 74–75 | 49.7% |
| 23 | こっつん | 1797 | 52 | 29–23 | 55.8% |
| 24 | たまつばき | 1791 | 1,234 | 620–614 | 50.2% |
| 25 | AVCDMAN | 1790 | 56 | 35–21 | 62.5% |
| 26 | タマ@デイトナ志木勢 | 1789 | 46 | 24–22 | 52.2% |
| 27 | Lidly | 1783 | 446 | 216–230 | 48.4% |
| 28 | ゆ~やん3 | 1783 | 50 | 21–29 | 42.0% |
| 29 | ぱお | 1774 | 80 | 49–31 | 61.2% |
| 30 | あいりく | 1769 | 1,106 | 536–570 | 48.5% |
| 31 | Hi:D | 1768 | 223 | 128–95 | 57.4% |
| 32 | junkman | 1766 | 526 | 259–267 | 49.2% |
| 33 | nidaimebannai | 1764 | 338 | 165–173 | 48.8% |
| 34 | ゼータ(MSZ-006) | 1758 | 55 | 33–22 | 60.0% |
| 35 | さとやんJ | 1758 | 62 | 27–35 | 43.5% |
| 36 | ServerMuteパイセン | 1756 | 286 | 148–138 | 51.8% |
| 37 | ねこまじん | 1752 | 70 | 38–32 | 54.3% |
| 38 | うるヲ参拾 | 1752 | 3,190 | 1,569–1,621 | 49.2% |
| 39 | DJにんじん | 1746 | 428 | 222–206 | 51.9% |
| 40 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1743 | 130 | 73–57 | 56.1% |
| 41 | Bluemoon | 1742 | 197 | 93–104 | 47.2% |
| 42 | 白澤 | 1740 | 169 | 87–82 | 51.5% |
| 43 | RUSH | 1737 | 2,079 | 974–1,105 | 46.9% |
| 44 | PON | 1735 | 264 | 129–135 | 48.9% |
| 45 | kyav2hj | 1734 | 226 | 103–123 | 45.6% |
| 46 | 小名浜DC | 1733 | 854 | 432–422 | 50.6% |
| 47 | Shinnpon | 1732 | 98 | 51–47 | 52.0% |
| 48 | powdershadow72 | 1731 | 249 | 112–137 | 45.0% |
| 49 | zakiyamaBR | 1717 | 53 | 28–25 | 52.8% |
| 50 | よーこー | 1708 | 541 | 266–275 | 49.2% |
| 51 | oooomatsu | 1706 | 284 | 151–133 | 53.2% |
| 52 | spimer-man | 1702 | 57 | 31–26 | 54.4% |
| 53 | tacchi_ZO-3 | 1701 | 434 | 199–235 | 45.9% |
| 54 | テンジン☆ | 1700 | 53 | 25–28 | 47.2% |
| 55 | MalangJelly | 1699 | 47 | 25–22 | 53.2% |
| 56 | tutty488 | 1693 | 170 | 93–77 | 54.7% |
| 57 | yamaneko | 1688 | 45 | 33–12 | 73.3% |
| 58 | clockwork_njomosan | 1687 | 47 | 19–28 | 40.4% |
| 59 | RAINBOWUNK | 1682 | 37 | 24–13 | 64.9% |
| 60 | た・ω・な | 1680 | 160 | 73–87 | 45.6% |
| 61 | なっち☆ | 1672 | 49 | 22–27 | 44.9% |
| 62 | オロチ | 1670 | 39 | 21–18 | 53.9% |
| 63 | ちびあく | 1657 | 562 | 243–319 | 43.2% |
| 64 | ロストマン | 1637 | 39 | 14–25 | 35.9% |
| 65 | aoichi7453 | 1633 | 54 | 27–27 | 50.0% |
| 66 | cochon morveux | 1629 | 88 | 36–52 | 40.9% |
| 67 | (º_º)스트렌져 | 1624 | 461 | 230–231 | 49.9% |
| 68 | nuku2pai428 | 1621 | 31 | 13–18 | 41.9% |
| 69 | megadeth0112 | 1620 | 57 | 29–28 | 50.9% |
| 70 | aisatu3 | 1618 | 33 | 17–16 | 51.5% |
| 71 | リーウ | 1609 | 90 | 48–42 | 53.3% |
| 72 | SATORI_ASK | 1602 | 47 | 21–26 | 44.7% |
| 73 | どろパイ | 1598 | 1,191 | 560–631 | 47.0% |
| 74 | aona | 1597 | 130 | 72–58 | 55.4% |
| 75 | GA-BU-RI-XL | 1592 | 41 | 14–27 | 34.1% |
| 76 | お~ちゃん | 1591 | 1,814 | 826–988 | 45.5% |
| 77 | hidehiro861 | 1588 | 231 | 102–129 | 44.2% |
| 78 | 255131 | 1587 | 915 | 421–494 | 46.0% |
| 79 | HoAssYoAss | 1576 | 33 | 19–14 | 57.6% |
| 80 | 太鼓の別人/Don'tUseDelay1 | 1571 | 61 | 28–33 | 45.9% |
| 81 | りゅうのすけ | 1567 | 140 | 77–63 | 55.0% |
| 82 | AMUSEUM | 1562 | 442 | 185–257 | 41.9% |
| 83 | Enazo_L18_lol | 1554 | 44 | 22–22 | 50.0% |
| 84 | りてりん | 1553 | 317 | 143–174 | 45.1% |
| 85 | コブラ式 | 1543 | 35 | 18–17 | 51.4% |
| 86 | りんごはむ@YouTube | 1542 | 32 | 18–14 | 56.2% |
| 87 | Hi-VisionZERO | 1542 | 54 | 23–31 | 42.6% |
| 88 | 乾淨又衛生㊣gtkuo | 1532 | 167 | 67–100 | 40.1% |
| 89 | B.S.R-JP | 1532 | 86 | 41–45 | 47.7% |
| 90 | xdunlimited | 1525 | 88 | 47–41 | 53.4% |
| 91 | ペケ壱 | 1522 | 92 | 47–45 | 51.1% |
| 92 | Shioooni | 1514 | 115 | 57–58 | 49.6% |
| 93 | shima---n | 1507 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 94 | はげまん | 1504 | 65 | 29–36 | 44.6% |
| 95 | negipy | 1495 | 41 | 21–20 | 51.2% |
| 96 | gimoring | 1492 | 919 | 464–455 | 50.5% |
| 97 | yuzu | 1486 | 166 | 70–96 | 42.2% |
| 98 | sankegod | 1478 | 62 | 22–40 | 35.5% |
| 99 | michinoku1ritabi | 1477 | 69 | 32–37 | 46.4% |
| 100 | jieraiya39 | 1475 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
Asia is its own ladder: every match between two players from Asia replayed on its own, so a rating here is how a player does against their own region. Region is known only for profiled players, so players without a profile are not in any region's list. Regions ranking fewer than 20 players are not drawn: Middle East, Oceania. Players are ranked by their Elo on Sarah: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Sarah. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
