Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Asia · Aoi
Rated players120
On this page1–100
Matches counted381,041
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Aoi | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tb-taro | 2210 | 90 | 76–14 | 84.4% |
| 2 | ラーメソマソ | 2085 | 90 | 65–25 | 72.2% |
| 3 | こば次狼 | 2078 | 377 | 281–96 | 74.5% |
| 4 | H-CUBEekimae | 2077 | 380 | 274–106 | 72.1% |
| 5 | マルコメX | 1944 | 478 | 262–216 | 54.8% |
| 6 | #-_- | 1926 | 1,629 | 777–852 | 47.7% |
| 7 | エスメラルダ走り | 1911 | 37 | 28–9 | 75.7% |
| 8 | かんしゅ | 1908 | 95 | 60–35 | 63.2% |
| 9 | take4vf | 1899 | 242 | 126–116 | 52.1% |
| 10 | ミラージュキック | 1892 | 41 | 29–12 | 70.7% |
| 11 | UnlimitedRulebook | 1886 | 764 | 386–378 | 50.5% |
| 12 | Y-F-W | 1877 | 180 | 98–82 | 54.4% |
| 13 | Student? | 1863 | 45 | 35–10 | 77.8% |
| 14 | よどがわ | 1863 | 40 | 25–15 | 62.5% |
| 15 | 翠嵐 | 1851 | 805 | 387–418 | 48.1% |
| 16 | ももじろう | 1849 | 363 | 174–189 | 47.9% |
| 17 | Okaka_vfes | 1831 | 48 | 26–22 | 54.2% |
| 18 | cross_724 | 1827 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 19 | くりたろう | 1824 | 194 | 119–75 | 61.3% |
| 20 | 究極無敵 | 1819 | 1,978 | 959–1,019 | 48.5% |
| 21 | 3301 | 1810 | 212 | 121–91 | 57.1% |
| 22 | moto__666 | 1803 | 115 | 69–46 | 60.0% |
| 23 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1792 | 227 | 126–101 | 55.5% |
| 24 | tu-kun0223 | 1791 | 39 | 20–19 | 51.3% |
| 25 | Pyro | 1789 | 568 | 275–293 | 48.4% |
| 26 | Snow_Diabolos | 1788 | 107 | 52–55 | 48.6% |
| 27 | まるこ | 1783 | 3,984 | 1,972–2,012 | 49.5% |
| 28 | ちぃつが | 1779 | 1,704 | 856–848 | 50.2% |
| 29 | いあいげりじゃっきー | 1765 | 30 | 18–12 | 60.0% |
| 30 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1765 | 104 | 69–35 | 66.3% |
| 31 | たあぼさん | 1762 | 1,230 | 597–633 | 48.5% |
| 32 | ぱお | 1760 | 36 | 18–18 | 50.0% |
| 33 | ねこまじん | 1758 | 96 | 56–40 | 58.3% |
| 34 | Laphroaig10 | 1755 | 56 | 35–21 | 62.5% |
| 35 | 誰でもどーぞdaredemo | 1731 | 188 | 81–107 | 43.1% |
| 36 | nidaimebannai | 1715 | 42 | 21–21 | 50.0% |
| 37 | アドリブ使い | 1714 | 62 | 35–27 | 56.5% |
| 38 | rambler1982 | 1713 | 30 | 17–13 | 56.7% |
| 39 | enyeny | 1712 | 203 | 87–116 | 42.9% |
| 40 | Aldric | 1705 | 240 | 108–132 | 45.0% |
| 41 | (有)原黒商事鼓動 | 1697 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 42 | kiku_no_ichi | 1693 | 416 | 200–216 | 48.1% |
| 43 | KO後動いて楽しい? | 1690 | 53 | 31–22 | 58.5% |
| 44 | LE | 1686 | 437 | 198–239 | 45.3% |
| 45 | tutty488 | 1684 | 51 | 24–27 | 47.1% |
| 46 | あぽろん | 1679 | 510 | 248–262 | 48.6% |
| 47 | おむすび山▲かずkaz_kcj | 1674 | 368 | 172–196 | 46.7% |
| 48 | こまち | 1665 | 920 | 442–478 | 48.0% |
| 49 | 我 流 彩 冴 | 1663 | 85 | 43–42 | 50.6% |
| 50 | あをゐ | 1647 | 1,107 | 540–567 | 48.8% |
| 51 | PlasticBros塑膠兄 | 1645 | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
| 52 | west-muta | 1640 | 382 | 175–207 | 45.8% |
| 53 | DJG10159 | 1636 | 37 | 19–18 | 51.4% |
| 54 | cochon morveux | 1635 | 33 | 14–19 | 42.4% |
| 55 | Kriel | 1631 | 36 | 17–19 | 47.2% |
| 56 | ロストマン | 1629 | 87 | 37–50 | 42.5% |
| 57 | KOMADOG22 | 1629 | 45 | 19–26 | 42.2% |
| 58 | ゲッパー | 1627 | 88 | 41–47 | 46.6% |
| 59 | SATORI_ASK | 1623 | 62 | 34–28 | 54.8% |
| 60 | JerryMouse1940 | 1622 | 91 | 33–58 | 36.3% |
| 61 | nuku2pai428 | 1621 | 40 | 20–20 | 50.0% |
| 62 | Caretta222 | 1611 | 621 | 253–368 | 40.7% |
| 63 | 키키러브 | 1609 | 102 | 46–56 | 45.1% |
| 64 | GGv(xωx*)v | 1599 | 513 | 227–286 | 44.2% |
| 65 | MON-CHAN | 1597 | 95 | 40–55 | 42.1% |
| 66 | okamiaoi_127 | 1593 | 406 | 193–213 | 47.5% |
| 67 | hamuhamu | 1591 | 113 | 65–48 | 57.5% |
| 68 | リーウ | 1586 | 32 | 21–11 | 65.6% |
| 69 | かつぞう@LivingOnTheEdge | 1581 | 49 | 19–30 | 38.8% |
| 70 | いそこま | 1570 | 37 | 28–9 | 75.7% |
| 71 | KAKURURU/かくるる | 1561 | 111 | 63–48 | 56.8% |
| 72 | LEO | 1556 | 497 | 225–272 | 45.3% |
| 73 | IzumiKyoka_bungo | 1556 | 340 | 159–181 | 46.8% |
| 74 | Hi-VisionZERO | 1546 | 117 | 52–65 | 44.4% |
| 75 | perori | 1545 | 131 | 68–63 | 51.9% |
| 76 | LSt_14 | 1542 | 331 | 151–180 | 45.6% |
| 77 | hotman_jet795 | 1514 | 50 | 29–21 | 58.0% |
| 78 | A56-7W | 1510 | 716 | 342–374 | 47.8% |
| 79 | GC-Ajiyoshi | 1509 | 45 | 21–24 | 46.7% |
| 80 | isopu_DX | 1498 | 39 | 21–18 | 53.9% |
| 81 | つっくん | 1486 | 94 | 42–52 | 44.7% |
| 82 | 滝太郎(Takitarou) | 1485 | 60 | 30–30 | 50.0% |
| 83 | Rio | 1483 | 76 | 36–40 | 47.4% |
| 84 | はげまん | 1477 | 41 | 17–24 | 41.5% |
| 85 | yuzu | 1475 | 40 | 19–21 | 47.5% |
| 86 | ちゃぼ | 1470 | 131 | 58–73 | 44.3% |
| 87 | komainu | 1468 | 156 | 83–73 | 53.2% |
| 88 | mochi2_0918 | 1459 | 253 | 134–119 | 53.0% |
| 89 | GaaMANジール | 1454 | 147 | 61–86 | 41.5% |
| 90 | youama | 1452 | 40 | 18–22 | 45.0% |
| 91 | Nat2U | 1432 | 30 | 13–17 | 43.3% |
| 92 | yuccin | 1432 | 454 | 222–232 | 48.9% |
| 93 | ASTURIASSOLO | 1420 | 70 | 31–39 | 44.3% |
| 94 | ziend-2525 | 1414 | 43 | 10–33 | 23.3% |
| 95 | GWO | 1414 | 883 | 422–461 | 47.8% |
| 96 | AngryBunny | 1392 | 31 | 19–12 | 61.3% |
| 97 | Realbard]변화의계절 | 1383 | 78 | 32–46 | 41.0% |
| 98 | mahoro315 | 1380 | 124 | 67–57 | 54.0% |
| 99 | nekota | 1376 | 1,024 | 507–517 | 49.5% |
| 100 | 亀 | 1376 | 390 | 184–206 | 47.2% |
Asia is its own ladder: every match between two players from Asia replayed on its own, so a rating here is how a player does against their own region. Region is known only for profiled players, so players without a profile are not in any region's list. Regions ranking fewer than 20 players are not drawn: Middle East, Oceania. Players are ranked by their Elo on Aoi: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Aoi. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
