Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Wolf, page 5
Rated players510
On this page401–500
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Wolf | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 9779797 | 1410 | 504 | 230–274 | 45.6% |
| 402 | moksa | 1404 | 177 | 69–108 | 39.0% |
| 403 | AgnusDei | 1402 | 93 | 49–44 | 52.7% |
| 404 | Y-F8 | 1402 | 102 | 49–53 | 48.0% |
| 405 | μ | 1401 | 2,348 | 1,108–1,240 | 47.2% |
| 406 | prestidigitator0 | 1399 | 103 | 48–55 | 46.6% |
| 407 | ancient_vf_child | 1396 | 35 | 24–11 | 68.6% |
| 408 | bruceshiue | 1395 | 147 | 76–71 | 51.7% |
| 409 | sawanoturu | 1394 | 101 | 46–55 | 45.5% |
| 410 | moppeso | 1391 | 203 | 100–103 | 49.3% |
| 411 | RX-7FD3S-Type-RS | 1388 | 1,331 | 597–734 | 44.9% |
| 412 | ziend-2525 | 1386 | 76 | 36–40 | 47.4% |
| 413 | ちくわしか持ってねえ | 1386 | 62 | 27–35 | 43.5% |
| 414 | 三輪ですが@SRGM | 1383 | 536 | 255–281 | 47.6% |
| 415 | たけし | 1383 | 35 | 12–23 | 34.3% |
| 416 | ape_thrasher | 1382 | 250 | 124–126 | 49.6% |
| 417 | アルコール中学 | 1380 | 34 | 9–25 | 26.5% |
| 418 | sakana5106 | 1378 | 722 | 334–388 | 46.3% |
| 419 | Lucifer-1971 | 1376 | 58 | 35–23 | 60.3% |
| 420 | Roman_Sky_Lovely | 1375 | 37 | 20–17 | 54.0% |
| 421 | brutalokina | 1373 | 338 | 162–176 | 47.9% |
| 422 | マッスルトマト | 1369 | 37 | 17–20 | 46.0% |
| 423 | かりすまっくすさん★ | 1369 | 39 | 17–22 | 43.6% |
| 424 | 真 | 1368 | 541 | 259–282 | 47.9% |
| 425 | しゅが~nsr | 1363 | 39 | 13–26 | 33.3% |
| 426 | Din-Grogu30 | 1362 | 165 | 74–91 | 44.9% |
| 427 | ShinUltima | 1361 | 38 | 14–24 | 36.8% |
| 428 | だいきち | 1361 | 67 | 35–32 | 52.2% |
| 429 | AiokometeZ | 1360 | 272 | 84–188 | 30.9% |
| 430 | kouki160907 | 1359 | 85 | 36–49 | 42.4% |
| 431 | yagio130r | 1353 | 98 | 48–50 | 49.0% |
| 432 | Leaping-Lizzy11 | 1352 | 162 | 74–88 | 45.7% |
| 433 | うまい棒 | 1351 | 214 | 107–107 | 50.0% |
| 434 | Yunker-3 | 1349 | 30 | 13–17 | 43.3% |
| 435 | RebornChampion | 1346 | 52 | 28–24 | 53.9% |
| 436 | tst634tst | 1342 | 620 | 291–329 | 46.9% |
| 437 | doron02 | 1334 | 39 | 12–27 | 30.8% |
| 438 | AtariMode07 | 1334 | 209 | 75–134 | 35.9% |
| 439 | kamekintan | 1332 | 30 | 13–17 | 43.3% |
| 440 | THEWEIAND | 1332 | 198 | 63–135 | 31.8% |
| 441 | Missileman_13 | 1332 | 72 | 37–35 | 51.4% |
| 442 | kota_mofumofu | 1332 | 193 | 100–93 | 51.8% |
| 443 | Johnnybwai | 1330 | 74 | 37–37 | 50.0% |
| 444 | ポーキーとともに | 1324 | 313 | 139–174 | 44.4% |
| 445 | ひろQ | 1324 | 58 | 25–33 | 43.1% |
| 446 | Joker_⑤ | 1323 | 90 | 47–43 | 52.2% |
| 447 | Dogfingers | 1322 | 89 | 24–65 | 27.0% |
| 448 | nr636 | 1317 | 356 | 172–184 | 48.3% |
| 449 | Railly'25 | 1314 | 425 | 191–234 | 44.9% |
| 450 | taku5211 | 1312 | 51 | 29–22 | 56.9% |
| 451 | hiroaki0228misa | 1311 | 235 | 92–143 | 39.1% |
| 452 | Sevengar01 | 1307 | 526 | 223–303 | 42.4% |
| 453 | bbqpsw | 1306 | 45 | 22–23 | 48.9% |
| 454 | TaKaArAsHi573 | 1305 | 64 | 31–33 | 48.4% |
| 455 | CHASER | 1303 | 252 | 99–153 | 39.3% |
| 456 | ikimoko | 1301 | 57 | 23–34 | 40.4% |
| 457 | ありがとナス | 1300 | 157 | 77–80 | 49.0% |
| 458 | ericq8czsc | 1300 | 38 | 13–25 | 34.2% |
| 459 | rinrin351 | 1298 | 44 | 14–30 | 31.8% |
| 460 | bbwchilidog | 1295 | 391 | 157–234 | 40.1% |
| 461 | possesedmercenary | 1294 | 60 | 19–41 | 31.7% |
| 462 | habanero_mariner | 1292 | 41 | 21–20 | 51.2% |
| 463 | coming-finch3 | 1292 | 53 | 24–29 | 45.3% |
| 464 | yonchi41 | 1287 | 196 | 86–110 | 43.9% |
| 465 | ZachAttack | 1282 | 42 | 13–29 | 30.9% |
| 466 | nihikibito | 1279 | 1,192 | 523–669 | 43.9% |
| 467 | hijunglove | 1274 | 62 | 33–29 | 53.2% |
| 468 | K.K.カブキモノ | 1269 | 178 | 79–99 | 44.4% |
| 469 | seisyun3times | 1266 | 357 | 172–185 | 48.2% |
| 470 | SnowyLobster161 | 1265 | 34 | 13–21 | 38.2% |
| 471 | nekosuke1515 | 1256 | 96 | 45–51 | 46.9% |
| 472 | G.S | 1249 | 63 | 29–34 | 46.0% |
| 473 | 6132da | 1248 | 75 | 25–50 | 33.3% |
| 474 | JIN | 1247 | 86 | 38–48 | 44.2% |
| 475 | bmurphy88 | 1245 | 143 | 54–89 | 37.8% |
| 476 | yoshiyuki_matsu | 1245 | 36 | 19–17 | 52.8% |
| 477 | Wednesday | 1241 | 35 | 18–17 | 51.4% |
| 478 | YAS2000tt | 1238 | 102 | 43–59 | 42.2% |
| 479 | FissionMailed | 1234 | 228 | 75–153 | 32.9% |
| 480 | ASSERT(m_pThink); | 1230 | 101 | 42–59 | 41.6% |
| 481 | daisan | 1227 | 208 | 86–122 | 41.4% |
| 482 | IceCreamMan | 1226 | 68 | 28–40 | 41.2% |
| 483 | 5秒真の男 | 1224 | 236 | 105–131 | 44.5% |
| 484 | ts10072 | 1222 | 42 | 9–33 | 21.4% |
| 485 | (Anonymous_Shadow_In_Binary) | 1221 | 50 | 17–33 | 34.0% |
| 486 | オティムティム | 1215 | 64 | 27–37 | 42.2% |
| 487 | くっきー爆弾 | 1210 | 109 | 45–64 | 41.3% |
| 488 | totoronooheso | 1206 | 250 | 70–180 | 28.0% |
| 489 | フィアロッソ | 1206 | 74 | 19–55 | 25.7% |
| 490 | missile3pei | 1206 | 115 | 48–67 | 41.7% |
| 491 | JackRussellチビ助 | 1206 | 78 | 30–48 | 38.5% |
| 492 | y.o.y | 1205 | 598 | 180–418 | 30.1% |
| 493 | いけおじ | 1201 | 51 | 19–32 | 37.2% |
| 494 | WxY | 1199 | 45 | 23–22 | 51.1% |
| 495 | golden_r634 | 1188 | 365 | 148–217 | 40.5% |
| 496 | venomcoolkid | 1182 | 35 | 4–31 | 11.4% |
| 497 | CottonCandy | 1179 | 438 | 161–277 | 36.8% |
| 498 | a39611619 | 1170 | 57 | 13–44 | 22.8% |
| 499 | ツーツ | 1147 | 427 | 145–282 | 34.0% |
| 500 | kopy373 | 1143 | 40 | 11–29 | 27.5% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Wolf: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Wolf. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
