Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Wolf, page 3
Rated players510
On this page201–300
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Wolf | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | MAR-KUN888 | 1599 | 51 | 25–26 | 49.0% |
| 202 | おるが@のびしろF | 1597 | 164 | 101–63 | 61.6% |
| 203 | B34TD0WN | 1596 | 48 | 31–17 | 64.6% |
| 204 | Black-Swan104-_- | 1596 | 596 | 263–333 | 44.1% |
| 205 | Tesh10 | 1596 | 204 | 115–89 | 56.4% |
| 206 | JJFGCSerna | 1596 | 137 | 78–59 | 56.9% |
| 207 | mudanadoryokuzki | 1590 | 139 | 62–77 | 44.6% |
| 208 | BeavisAndButt-Head69 | 1589 | 240 | 124–116 | 51.7% |
| 209 | DesperationMove | 1588 | 75 | 44–31 | 58.7% |
| 210 | kampfarkz | 1586 | 234 | 121–113 | 51.7% |
| 211 | OCHA&NORI | 1586 | 74 | 38–36 | 51.4% |
| 212 | sf9331227 | 1586 | 165 | 82–83 | 49.7% |
| 213 | オムレツハンター© | 1584 | 1,707 | 818–889 | 47.9% |
| 214 | Citywolf | 1584 | 326 | 172–154 | 52.8% |
| 215 | Chomelungma-GTR | 1582 | 114 | 66–48 | 57.9% |
| 216 | masao | 1582 | 33 | 15–18 | 45.5% |
| 217 | maruneru-_-khs | 1580 | 137 | 68–69 | 49.6% |
| 218 | ジズー | 1579 | 276 | 135–141 | 48.9% |
| 219 | ba(袈裟) | 1578 | 33 | 16–17 | 48.5% |
| 220 | legend0219 | 1577 | 100 | 41–59 | 41.0% |
| 221 | ずーさんZOOWOLF | 1577 | 122 | 64–58 | 52.5% |
| 222 | いつもの奴 | 1576 | 871 | 423–448 | 48.6% |
| 223 | B.S.R-JP | 1574 | 975 | 481–494 | 49.3% |
| 224 | unreasonablygruff | 1574 | 77 | 43–34 | 55.8% |
| 225 | rocketopunch | 1574 | 197 | 105–92 | 53.3% |
| 226 | Seawolf | 1574 | 146 | 69–77 | 47.3% |
| 227 | マグロ親方 | 1573 | 34 | 22–12 | 64.7% |
| 228 | あばぎ | 1572 | 35 | 18–17 | 51.4% |
| 229 | XiaoMing.SH | 1571 | 390 | 191–199 | 49.0% |
| 230 | night--ranger7 | 1568 | 52 | 22–30 | 42.3% |
| 231 | ひろくん | 1568 | 50 | 31–19 | 62.0% |
| 232 | カミナリおやじ | 1567 | 919 | 444–475 | 48.3% |
| 233 | Blurring | 1567 | 93 | 50–43 | 53.8% |
| 234 | Go!飯饌GiI | 1567 | 692 | 349–343 | 50.4% |
| 235 | ぽん | 1564 | 236 | 120–116 | 50.9% |
| 236 | saw121 | 1563 | 64 | 33–31 | 51.6% |
| 237 | private-ryan-yk | 1559 | 867 | 392–475 | 45.2% |
| 238 | poco/ぽこ | 1558 | 42 | 25–17 | 59.5% |
| 239 | HAL | 1558 | 167 | 79–88 | 47.3% |
| 240 | ポン拳こそパワー | 1557 | 148 | 79–69 | 53.4% |
| 241 | Holmes-sensei | 1556 | 98 | 58–40 | 59.2% |
| 242 | 音の勢-リック | 1556 | 64 | 38–26 | 59.4% |
| 243 | orz | 1556 | 1,701 | 838–863 | 49.3% |
| 244 | Amor_y_Paz_0921 | 1555 | 47 | 24–23 | 51.1% |
| 245 | satoru5110 | 1554 | 225 | 117–108 | 52.0% |
| 246 | wide-plaster85 | 1553 | 244 | 134–110 | 54.9% |
| 247 | ER_higante | 1552 | 2,996 | 1,468–1,528 | 49.0% |
| 248 | haruto0211 | 1551 | 299 | 163–136 | 54.5% |
| 249 | なつ | 1551 | 173 | 93–80 | 53.8% |
| 250 | Tekhne | 1550 | 40 | 17–23 | 42.5% |
| 251 | AS9 | 1549 | 36 | 15–21 | 41.7% |
| 252 | rauscarlet | 1548 | 691 | 334–357 | 48.3% |
| 253 | shana-vf44 | 1546 | 45 | 27–18 | 60.0% |
| 254 | handesu519 | 1546 | 260 | 125–135 | 48.1% |
| 255 | Agnes_bell | 1546 | 694 | 322–372 | 46.4% |
| 256 | KARS215 | 1546 | 53 | 35–18 | 66.0% |
| 257 | Kuro---maru8 | 1542 | 56 | 32–24 | 57.1% |
| 258 | おもち | 1541 | 101 | 44–57 | 43.6% |
| 259 | champion-244 | 1541 | 574 | 251–323 | 43.7% |
| 260 | Light | 1541 | 142 | 84–58 | 59.1% |
| 261 | pulpul-pulse | 1538 | 43 | 16–27 | 37.2% |
| 262 | 鳩男 | 1538 | 3,250 | 1,534–1,716 | 47.2% |
| 263 | のびもあ | 1538 | 216 | 98–118 | 45.4% |
| 264 | negipy | 1537 | 46 | 23–23 | 50.0% |
| 265 | Diedge | 1537 | 86 | 44–42 | 51.2% |
| 266 | midori6127 | 1536 | 295 | 148–147 | 50.2% |
| 267 | anche47 | 1534 | 157 | 82–75 | 52.2% |
| 268 | USUSU | 1534 | 201 | 101–100 | 50.2% |
| 269 | DDaDDai | 1533 | 145 | 71–74 | 49.0% |
| 270 | あきらめウルフ | 1533 | 200 | 105–95 | 52.5% |
| 271 | sho354898 | 1532 | 148 | 71–77 | 48.0% |
| 272 | hideofukui | 1532 | 180 | 73–107 | 40.6% |
| 273 | ******* | 1532 | 31 | 23–8 | 74.2% |
| 274 | crazy7infinty | 1530 | 926 | 442–484 | 47.7% |
| 275 | SHUSHUSHU | 1530 | 1,830 | 923–907 | 50.4% |
| 276 | カプリッチョ | 1529 | 146 | 72–74 | 49.3% |
| 277 | スーさん | 1529 | 64 | 27–37 | 42.2% |
| 278 | dr5046_ryo | 1528 | 806 | 360–446 | 44.7% |
| 279 | AV9423 | 1528 | 61 | 29–32 | 47.5% |
| 280 | ulilb1ckard | 1526 | 121 | 65–56 | 53.7% |
| 281 | ランチタイム | 1524 | 39 | 20–19 | 51.3% |
| 282 | GambleOfDarun | 1522 | 60 | 33–27 | 55.0% |
| 283 | tomochanman_03 | 1522 | 35 | 17–18 | 48.6% |
| 284 | Zan0724 | 1519 | 466 | 224–242 | 48.1% |
| 285 | tamaneen | 1518 | 201 | 98–103 | 48.8% |
| 286 | たけぞう | 1518 | 59 | 26–33 | 44.1% |
| 287 | 申 | 1517 | 45 | 23–22 | 51.1% |
| 288 | aona | 1516 | 38 | 19–19 | 50.0% |
| 289 | きてぃ☆ | 1516 | 469 | 211–258 | 45.0% |
| 290 | 弾丸(だんまる) | 1515 | 183 | 88–95 | 48.1% |
| 291 | JOHNFLOE | 1514 | 667 | 334–333 | 50.1% |
| 292 | ikenaisan | 1513 | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
| 293 | nourusu | 1513 | 211 | 109–102 | 51.7% |
| 294 | こて | 1512 | 3,524 | 1,687–1,837 | 47.9% |
| 295 | souchou_hakahori | 1512 | 91 | 43–48 | 47.2% |
| 296 | Jeon | 1510 | 162 | 74–88 | 45.7% |
| 297 | crazy-g-333 | 1510 | 51 | 29–22 | 56.9% |
| 298 | abutora136 | 1510 | 77 | 43–34 | 55.8% |
| 299 | Hamikumaccho | 1507 | 104 | 45–59 | 43.3% |
| 300 | ダッシュハンマー | 1506 | 449 | 227–222 | 50.6% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Wolf: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Wolf. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
