Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Wolf
Rated players510
On this page1–100
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Wolf | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ラーメソマソ | 2115 | 120 | 85–35 | 70.8% |
| 2 | AngryBaby | 2067 | 449 | 275–174 | 61.2% |
| 3 | ベジット | 2055 | 199 | 128–71 | 64.3% |
| 4 | HilariousOuttake | 2052 | 70 | 41–29 | 58.6% |
| 5 | 組長狼/tb | 2033 | 239 | 154–85 | 64.4% |
| 6 | さてさてさ~て | 1990 | 146 | 89–57 | 61.0% |
| 7 | BKMJ | 1989 | 151 | 93–58 | 61.6% |
| 8 | babukichi | 1986 | 34 | 29–5 | 85.3% |
| 9 | さばおり | 1985 | 56 | 30–26 | 53.6% |
| 10 | エスメラルダ走り | 1983 | 98 | 88–10 | 89.8% |
| 11 | ジュリエッタ紗羅 | 1971 | 74 | 39–35 | 52.7% |
| 12 | sibajacky2000 | 1970 | 1,407 | 765–642 | 54.4% |
| 13 | ス~パ~オヤツマ~ン | 1968 | 91 | 53–38 | 58.2% |
| 14 | MisterVFCR[EU-ITA] | 1957 | 205 | 144–61 | 70.2% |
| 15 | 亜希 | 1951 | 40 | 25–15 | 62.5% |
| 16 | かんしゅ | 1937 | 192 | 114–78 | 59.4% |
| 17 | かめやま | 1935 | 231 | 118–113 | 51.1% |
| 18 | エル・シエロ | 1932 | 46 | 29–17 | 63.0% |
| 19 | あの事件から三年…。 | 1920 | 282 | 169–113 | 59.9% |
| 20 | you_vf | 1911 | 30 | 22–8 | 73.3% |
| 21 | BoomerwithChatGPTPFP | 1906 | 276 | 187–89 | 67.8% |
| 22 | いえす | 1904 | 1,380 | 736–644 | 53.3% |
| 23 | it'sreal|n.fang | 1903 | 775 | 456–319 | 58.8% |
| 24 | Bava | 1903 | 35 | 31–4 | 88.6% |
| 25 | グラウンド・ゼロ | 1902 | 706 | 356–350 | 50.4% |
| 26 | ちのぶらっ! | 1899 | 118 | 75–43 | 63.6% |
| 27 | ごうくんまん | 1892 | 827 | 419–408 | 50.7% |
| 28 | ミスプロ狼@tenrishoko | 1891 | 1,128 | 554–574 | 49.1% |
| 29 | ちまお | 1888 | 592 | 335–257 | 56.6% |
| 30 | JoeWoahTho | 1886 | 66 | 44–22 | 66.7% |
| 31 | 5 | 1881 | 89 | 45–44 | 50.6% |
| 32 | Student? | 1881 | 100 | 74–26 | 74.0% |
| 33 | Nut?Milk | 1880 | 107 | 73–34 | 68.2% |
| 34 | jinmenusagi | 1869 | 171 | 88–83 | 51.5% |
| 35 | CrossGorgonzola | 1867 | 464 | 225–239 | 48.5% |
| 36 | Eight | 1864 | 44 | 29–15 | 65.9% |
| 37 | どっせ | 1856 | 462 | 233–229 | 50.4% |
| 38 | 荒駒松太郎 | 1851 | 578 | 292–286 | 50.5% |
| 39 | gear8570 | 1849 | 914 | 473–441 | 51.8% |
| 40 | new_cult33 | 1848 | 71 | 38–33 | 53.5% |
| 41 | RushdownTurtle(RDT) | 1843 | 40 | 19–21 | 47.5% |
| 42 | big-galaxy0123 | 1839 | 114 | 68–46 | 59.6% |
| 43 | まっきーさん | 1838 | 758 | 363–395 | 47.9% |
| 44 | ぱお | 1832 | 93 | 62–31 | 66.7% |
| 45 | 3301 | 1832 | 488 | 248–240 | 50.8% |
| 46 | 大智若愚毛新宇 | 1824 | 123 | 67–56 | 54.5% |
| 47 | bakuname・killer | 1823 | 98 | 68–30 | 69.4% |
| 48 | 自作マニア@いにしえ | 1822 | 64 | 43–21 | 67.2% |
| 49 | Θ | 1822 | 140 | 92–48 | 65.7% |
| 50 | N/A | 1821 | 909 | 469–440 | 51.6% |
| 51 | KWGC-Union | 1820 | 73 | 35–38 | 48.0% |
| 52 | DenzelWashington | 1819 | 112 | 49–63 | 43.8% |
| 53 | pazwolf | 1817 | 771 | 366–405 | 47.5% |
| 54 | さとやんJ | 1815 | 70 | 36–34 | 51.4% |
| 55 | まぼ | 1811 | 232 | 139–93 | 59.9% |
| 56 | そば粉すたー | 1810 | 674 | 326–348 | 48.4% |
| 57 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1808 | 256 | 145–111 | 56.6% |
| 58 | AbusoTakes | 1808 | 40 | 37–3 | 92.5% |
| 59 | くりたろう | 1808 | 169 | 87–82 | 51.5% |
| 60 | momotaiga | 1807 | 142 | 70–72 | 49.3% |
| 61 | fukuchan_tenjin | 1805 | 70 | 43–27 | 61.4% |
| 62 | ねこまじん | 1800 | 51 | 29–22 | 56.9% |
| 63 | こんにちわアキラ | 1791 | 158 | 88–70 | 55.7% |
| 64 | Laphroaig10 | 1790 | 60 | 40–20 | 66.7% |
| 65 | ゆ~やん3 | 1789 | 97 | 60–37 | 61.9% |
| 66 | Hi:D | 1789 | 166 | 91–75 | 54.8% |
| 67 | natsoutw | 1788 | 47 | 47–0 | 100.0% |
| 68 | JimmyPKG | 1787 | 59 | 30–29 | 50.9% |
| 69 | どら☆うるふ | 1785 | 285 | 150–135 | 52.6% |
| 70 | 爆弾ぱちき | 1782 | 30 | 20–10 | 66.7% |
| 71 | zakisan | 1776 | 177 | 101–76 | 57.1% |
| 72 | ボストロール | 1775 | 55 | 39–16 | 70.9% |
| 73 | ServerMuteパイセン | 1774 | 429 | 221–208 | 51.5% |
| 74 | KAZ-morimorimiso- | 1772 | 30 | 27–3 | 90.0% |
| 75 | アドリブ使い | 1770 | 40 | 22–18 | 55.0% |
| 76 | インドラー | 1769 | 57 | 49–8 | 86.0% |
| 77 | MaBoy | 1768 | 2,953 | 1,490–1,463 | 50.5% |
| 78 | kiyohara-j | 1764 | 273 | 143–130 | 52.4% |
| 79 | ChoyaHAYAGlup | 1758 | 39 | 22–17 | 56.4% |
| 80 | nidaimebannai | 1756 | 312 | 166–146 | 53.2% |
| 81 | Espiro | 1753 | 56 | 36–20 | 64.3% |
| 82 | 小名浜DC | 1753 | 211 | 125–86 | 59.2% |
| 83 | ちゃあ | 1752 | 312 | 175–137 | 56.1% |
| 84 | チーム拓る マーウォ | 1747 | 169 | 101–68 | 59.8% |
| 85 | 毒ガス王子 | 1746 | 187 | 85–102 | 45.5% |
| 86 | [FR]Badblood | 1745 | 45 | 29–16 | 64.4% |
| 87 | HiHo-HiHo_daho | 1744 | 45 | 34–11 | 75.6% |
| 88 | jeffry_inoue2025 | 1744 | 52 | 34–18 | 65.4% |
| 89 | expensive-sand | 1743 | 146 | 97–49 | 66.4% |
| 90 | Boogal | 1742 | 199 | 109–90 | 54.8% |
| 91 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1738 | 75 | 44–31 | 58.7% |
| 92 | Bob-Takkun | 1738 | 511 | 237–274 | 46.4% |
| 93 | TTownTony | 1736 | 166 | 87–79 | 52.4% |
| 94 | おむすび山▲かずkaz_kcj | 1735 | 143 | 96–47 | 67.1% |
| 95 | (有)原黒商事鼓動 | 1734 | 37 | 24–13 | 64.9% |
| 96 | happy_shuri | 1732 | 716 | 349–367 | 48.7% |
| 97 | raduakira | 1729 | 90 | 51–39 | 56.7% |
| 98 | SEGIRL7 | 1728 | 336 | 174–162 | 51.8% |
| 99 | ゼータ(MSZ-006) | 1726 | 728 | 364–364 | 50.0% |
| 100 | ぷりけつウルフ | 1726 | 324 | 176–148 | 54.3% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Wolf: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Wolf. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
