Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Vanessa, page 2
Rated players288
On this page101–200
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Vanessa | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | settei4 | 1638 | 71 | 40–31 | 56.3% |
| 102 | ニャン=カス | 1637 | 475 | 241–234 | 50.7% |
| 103 | B_Ninja210 | 1635 | 58 | 25–33 | 43.1% |
| 104 | VF肛門 | 1633 | 66 | 44–22 | 66.7% |
| 105 | game_uver | 1632 | 97 | 56–41 | 57.7% |
| 106 | まーな/Maana | 1631 | 490 | 236–254 | 48.2% |
| 107 | けいすけ新宿 | 1630 | 3,429 | 1,683–1,746 | 49.1% |
| 108 | キリヒト | 1630 | 37 | 20–17 | 54.0% |
| 109 | KingJunChoi | 1627 | 203 | 117–86 | 57.6% |
| 110 | candygaly11 | 1621 | 52 | 38–14 | 73.1% |
| 111 | ひら@ラグがなければ | 1621 | 49 | 29–20 | 59.2% |
| 112 | たか | 1616 | 1,160 | 585–575 | 50.4% |
| 113 | 44884 | 1612 | 78 | 43–35 | 55.1% |
| 114 | Kitetsu | 1612 | 206 | 99–107 | 48.1% |
| 115 | かつぞう@LivingOnTheEdge | 1611 | 32 | 22–10 | 68.8% |
| 116 | おるが@のびしろF | 1610 | 88 | 54–34 | 61.4% |
| 117 | §Ryu~k§ | 1609 | 232 | 117–115 | 50.4% |
| 118 | more | 1609 | 113 | 59–54 | 52.2% |
| 119 | SDrakeo | 1605 | 663 | 326–337 | 49.2% |
| 120 | HIGE | 1604 | 75 | 38–37 | 50.7% |
| 121 | kampfarkz | 1604 | 36 | 20–16 | 55.6% |
| 122 | Toragoto | 1604 | 45 | 28–17 | 62.2% |
| 123 | Kreuz | 1602 | 318 | 152–166 | 47.8% |
| 124 | あばぎ | 1602 | 154 | 98–56 | 63.6% |
| 125 | bh_iflg | 1596 | 96 | 53–43 | 55.2% |
| 126 | NoOneSpecific | 1596 | 1,153 | 592–561 | 51.3% |
| 127 | NewRaulyokoyoko | 1596 | 392 | 174–218 | 44.4% |
| 128 | Blurring | 1596 | 67 | 29–38 | 43.3% |
| 129 | XiaoMing.SH | 1594 | 165 | 82–83 | 49.7% |
| 130 | うにに。 | 1594 | 150 | 93–57 | 62.0% |
| 131 | (º_º)스트렌져 | 1589 | 283 | 133–150 | 47.0% |
| 132 | ぽん | 1586 | 87 | 55–32 | 63.2% |
| 133 | mini564160 | 1582 | 135 | 59–76 | 43.7% |
| 134 | MelonBread | 1580 | 124 | 65–59 | 52.4% |
| 135 | negipy | 1578 | 199 | 96–103 | 48.2% |
| 136 | megadeth0112 | 1576 | 152 | 73–79 | 48.0% |
| 137 | F14-TOMOCAT | 1576 | 581 | 270–311 | 46.5% |
| 138 | zombieG7 | 1574 | 160 | 90–70 | 56.2% |
| 139 | RyuKawa | 1569 | 144 | 82–62 | 56.9% |
| 140 | syro_u473t8-e | 1564 | 161 | 69–92 | 42.9% |
| 141 | xChimerax | 1563 | 42 | 21–21 | 50.0% |
| 142 | motor_colt61 | 1561 | 1,064 | 539–525 | 50.7% |
| 143 | HB-101 | 1561 | 121 | 73–48 | 60.3% |
| 144 | Amor_y_Paz_0921 | 1561 | 87 | 44–43 | 50.6% |
| 145 | マグロ親方 | 1561 | 40 | 26–14 | 65.0% |
| 146 | kim_ten69 | 1560 | 79 | 45–34 | 57.0% |
| 147 | KAKURURU/かくるる | 1559 | 161 | 88–73 | 54.7% |
| 148 | takeyan5608 | 1557 | 45 | 22–23 | 48.9% |
| 149 | acebreaker | 1550 | 56 | 25–31 | 44.6% |
| 150 | kouhex | 1549 | 230 | 106–124 | 46.1% |
| 151 | Someonetrytowin | 1546 | 521 | 263–258 | 50.5% |
| 152 | m01ch1 | 1546 | 180 | 95–85 | 52.8% |
| 153 | ぶる~す・ぴぃ~ | 1545 | 330 | 155–175 | 47.0% |
| 154 | 淼淼 | 1544 | 109 | 53–56 | 48.6% |
| 155 | RpS | 1540 | 97 | 40–57 | 41.2% |
| 156 | ランチタイム | 1539 | 63 | 29–34 | 46.0% |
| 157 | seobin_papa | 1539 | 53 | 33–20 | 62.3% |
| 158 | リーウ | 1538 | 51 | 24–27 | 47.1% |
| 159 | Semrosto | 1537 | 43 | 26–17 | 60.5% |
| 160 | jukuchosan | 1536 | 58 | 35–23 | 60.3% |
| 161 | kaisoumi77 | 1535 | 76 | 33–43 | 43.4% |
| 162 | hanamogera | 1534 | 213 | 101–112 | 47.4% |
| 163 | Light | 1529 | 45 | 31–14 | 68.9% |
| 164 | Ichiron47 | 1529 | 34 | 11–23 | 32.4% |
| 165 | VERTEX | 1523 | 71 | 38–33 | 53.5% |
| 166 | なつ | 1521 | 270 | 126–144 | 46.7% |
| 167 | orz | 1516 | 1,475 | 723–752 | 49.0% |
| 168 | sanjimade | 1514 | 63 | 36–27 | 57.1% |
| 169 | 猫鼻 | 1512 | 67 | 35–32 | 52.2% |
| 170 | naru___boy | 1506 | 102 | 53–49 | 52.0% |
| 171 | AAmateur | 1505 | 79 | 51–28 | 64.6% |
| 172 | ダッシュハンマー | 1505 | 135 | 73–62 | 54.1% |
| 173 | akizuki-type-t | 1501 | 131 | 52–79 | 39.7% |
| 174 | ぽの | 1498 | 34 | 17–17 | 50.0% |
| 175 | No.28 | 1496 | 173 | 97–76 | 56.1% |
| 176 | ma.ya2013 | 1494 | 35 | 24–11 | 68.6% |
| 177 | koolki789 | 1492 | 129 | 71–58 | 55.0% |
| 178 | コラーゲン | 1488 | 120 | 61–59 | 50.8% |
| 179 | 弾丸(だんまる) | 1479 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 180 | サガールさん | 1475 | 130 | 76–54 | 58.5% |
| 181 | siesuu | 1475 | 114 | 49–65 | 43.0% |
| 182 | shima---n | 1473 | 90 | 45–45 | 50.0% |
| 183 | sa0409ku | 1472 | 31 | 14–17 | 45.2% |
| 184 | ROZZ | 1471 | 67 | 22–45 | 32.8% |
| 185 | GSX1300R_CX-3 | 1470 | 276 | 154–122 | 55.8% |
| 186 | Jack | 1468 | 238 | 119–119 | 50.0% |
| 187 | xXsoul-childXx | 1467 | 186 | 76–110 | 40.9% |
| 188 | HanumanJi3198 | 1460 | 51 | 27–24 | 52.9% |
| 189 | babystar0919 | 1459 | 159 | 71–88 | 44.6% |
| 190 | m-aki1205 | 1459 | 70 | 35–35 | 50.0% |
| 191 | DesertMonkey | 1457 | 125 | 37–88 | 29.6% |
| 192 | 추뉴비 | 1456 | 78 | 39–39 | 50.0% |
| 193 | Harara31 | 1453 | 115 | 60–55 | 52.2% |
| 194 | ガイガー | 1453 | 52 | 21–31 | 40.4% |
| 195 | level_1173 | 1450 | 594 | 276–318 | 46.5% |
| 196 | BBJ10-Espada | 1444 | 47 | 33–14 | 70.2% |
| 197 | タイヨウ | 1442 | 411 | 192–219 | 46.7% |
| 198 | Hamikumaccho | 1442 | 59 | 22–37 | 37.3% |
| 199 | Night_Phyre | 1440 | 52 | 18–34 | 34.6% |
| 200 | yuzu | 1440 | 45 | 23–22 | 51.1% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Vanessa: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Vanessa. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
