Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Lion, page 4
Rated players425
On this page301–400
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Lion | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Vokkan | 1409 | 171 | 79–92 | 46.2% |
| 302 | Lasdow | 1405 | 287 | 132–155 | 46.0% |
| 303 | RobtheStone | 1404 | 230 | 104–126 | 45.2% |
| 304 | うましお | 1402 | 34 | 18–16 | 52.9% |
| 305 | ぷにぽえみぃ☆彡 | 1398 | 62 | 26–36 | 41.9% |
| 306 | TakuAnn | 1397 | 554 | 260–294 | 46.9% |
| 307 | めがね | 1397 | 47 | 26–21 | 55.3% |
| 308 | AiokometeZ | 1395 | 49 | 29–20 | 59.2% |
| 309 | SND | 1395 | 48 | 27–21 | 56.2% |
| 310 | BBJ10-Espada | 1394 | 48 | 23–25 | 47.9% |
| 311 | aoken03_jpn | 1389 | 38 | 24–14 | 63.2% |
| 312 | hoshi-noshi | 1386 | 88 | 44–44 | 50.0% |
| 313 | ancient_vf_child | 1386 | 30 | 16–14 | 53.3% |
| 314 | chottodakeyo_ | 1386 | 499 | 219–280 | 43.9% |
| 315 | HEDO/ | 1381 | 269 | 126–143 | 46.8% |
| 316 | teh-sneek | 1380 | 133 | 60–73 | 45.1% |
| 317 | Lasdow | 1380 | 89 | 41–48 | 46.1% |
| 318 | VirtuaLi-on | 1380 | 59 | 28–31 | 47.5% |
| 319 | kingyoかび | 1376 | 38 | 18–20 | 47.4% |
| 320 | telling_hotel23 | 1374 | 93 | 44–49 | 47.3% |
| 321 | hanzo0104 | 1373 | 32 | 23–9 | 71.9% |
| 322 | syoppe | 1370 | 71 | 35–36 | 49.3% |
| 323 | ChiefProphet | 1369 | 34 | 15–19 | 44.1% |
| 324 | くーる | 1369 | 174 | 82–92 | 47.1% |
| 325 | Aaron | 1369 | 36 | 20–16 | 55.6% |
| 326 | BOX9026 | 1368 | 63 | 32–31 | 50.8% |
| 327 | kaita | 1368 | 105 | 45–60 | 42.9% |
| 328 | K-Wheelie | 1364 | 45 | 20–25 | 44.4% |
| 329 | NEO-13 | 1364 | 240 | 105–135 | 43.8% |
| 330 | Gyo-za_Cat | 1363 | 94 | 44–50 | 46.8% |
| 331 | a_lee404 | 1360 | 39 | 18–21 | 46.1% |
| 332 | EJ20-_-BE5 | 1360 | 35 | 26–9 | 74.3% |
| 333 | s.higuchi.d.v.d.s | 1356 | 252 | 132–120 | 52.4% |
| 334 | CatOnPocket.Wired.NAT1 | 1353 | 43 | 20–23 | 46.5% |
| 335 | Kmegane | 1353 | 43 | 27–16 | 62.8% |
| 336 | heysiri | 1352 | 74 | 39–35 | 52.7% |
| 337 | NEKOz | 1350 | 2,407 | 1,118–1,289 | 46.5% |
| 338 | hide-on1966 | 1349 | 59 | 37–22 | 62.7% |
| 339 | げんこつのオトト | 1349 | 49 | 26–23 | 53.1% |
| 340 | なっちゃんねる | 1343 | 207 | 95–112 | 45.9% |
| 341 | 茗荷【みょうが】 | 1338 | 215 | 81–134 | 37.7% |
| 342 | Dogfingers | 1336 | 45 | 15–30 | 33.3% |
| 343 | drumsuke777 | 1336 | 77 | 30–47 | 39.0% |
| 344 | うまい棒 | 1336 | 255 | 128–127 | 50.2% |
| 345 | きりしまかい | 1336 | 35 | 20–15 | 57.1% |
| 346 | 6132da | 1325 | 844 | 359–485 | 42.5% |
| 347 | #Dr.Hugbox™ | 1322 | 85 | 36–49 | 42.4% |
| 348 | BloodyMary4U_ | 1317 | 35 | 22–13 | 62.9% |
| 349 | へなちょこ大作戦 | 1315 | 95 | 53–42 | 55.8% |
| 350 | isami_133-22 | 1315 | 454 | 207–247 | 45.6% |
| 351 | Dice | 1313 | 443 | 204–239 | 46.0% |
| 352 | Itesmee | 1311 | 47 | 16–31 | 34.0% |
| 353 | [Garnet]agingcurvedAjeossi | 1311 | 307 | 137–170 | 44.6% |
| 354 | jave80kw | 1310 | 65 | 29–36 | 44.6% |
| 355 | Missileman_13 | 1307 | 105 | 53–52 | 50.5% |
| 356 | bulletconcerto | 1303 | 156 | 59–97 | 37.8% |
| 357 | kouchant0051 | 1302 | 1,042 | 448–594 | 43.0% |
| 358 | ひくん | 1287 | 38 | 18–20 | 47.4% |
| 359 | taku5211 | 1284 | 38 | 16–22 | 42.1% |
| 360 | いとすい | 1283 | 116 | 53–63 | 45.7% |
| 361 | youyoupapu | 1280 | 51 | 25–26 | 49.0% |
| 362 | とかげ | 1278 | 131 | 70–61 | 53.4% |
| 363 | moreru | 1278 | 163 | 71–92 | 43.6% |
| 364 | Wednesday | 1276 | 31 | 25–6 | 80.7% |
| 365 | しろ☆おびJB,ミッキー | 1276 | 109 | 51–58 | 46.8% |
| 366 | しんのじ | 1267 | 212 | 86–126 | 40.6% |
| 367 | clear-success03 | 1263 | 199 | 94–105 | 47.2% |
| 368 | ゆた | 1261 | 36 | 19–17 | 52.8% |
| 369 | Azelno | 1256 | 72 | 15–57 | 20.8% |
| 370 | ts10072 | 1255 | 44 | 24–20 | 54.5% |
| 371 | K | 1251 | 74 | 40–34 | 54.0% |
| 372 | G.S | 1250 | 137 | 63–74 | 46.0% |
| 373 | eyne | 1237 | 56 | 17–39 | 30.4% |
| 374 | toothy-limb74 | 1237 | 92 | 37–55 | 40.2% |
| 375 | meine | 1232 | 89 | 41–48 | 46.1% |
| 376 | トンベリ | 1232 | 230 | 81–149 | 35.2% |
| 377 | 영쓰youngth | 1229 | 64 | 28–36 | 43.8% |
| 378 | EchoN0va-7xRising | 1227 | 35 | 14–21 | 40.0% |
| 379 | オティムティム | 1227 | 48 | 24–24 | 50.0% |
| 380 | nekosuke1515 | 1226 | 36 | 12–24 | 33.3% |
| 381 | satola | 1223 | 591 | 256–335 | 43.3% |
| 382 | scarce-drizzle24 | 1221 | 30 | 14–16 | 46.7% |
| 383 | yamayuki | 1220 | 90 | 47–43 | 52.2% |
| 384 | michinaru | 1219 | 153 | 65–88 | 42.5% |
| 385 | ASSERT(m_pThink); | 1215 | 63 | 25–38 | 39.7% |
| 386 | juersh | 1215 | 176 | 58–118 | 33.0% |
| 387 | JackRussellチビ助 | 1213 | 77 | 34–43 | 44.2% |
| 388 | こう | 1208 | 867 | 380–487 | 43.8% |
| 389 | たくん | 1207 | 30 | 12–18 | 40.0% |
| 390 | dark-baron | 1200 | 397 | 154–243 | 38.8% |
| 391 | はじめ | 1198 | 34 | 13–21 | 38.2% |
| 392 | a39611619 | 1198 | 178 | 64–114 | 36.0% |
| 393 | KURO | 1192 | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
| 394 | kota_mofumofu | 1179 | 247 | 104–143 | 42.1% |
| 395 | nooby-X | 1176 | 46 | 13–33 | 28.3% |
| 396 | mm_rottenmeier | 1174 | 40 | 10–30 | 25.0% |
| 397 | R1-Z | 1172 | 30 | 4–26 | 13.3% |
| 398 | mijinko-volvox | 1162 | 46 | 12–34 | 26.1% |
| 399 | beaverbait | 1160 | 35 | 11–24 | 31.4% |
| 400 | super-yellow-monkey | 1146 | 63 | 22–41 | 34.9% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Lion: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Lion. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
