Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Lau
Rated players441
On this page1–100
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Lau | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | じゃんぬ | 2155 | 433 | 321–112 | 74.1% |
| 2 | ラーメソマソ | 2127 | 90 | 69–21 | 76.7% |
| 3 | manatsu_7 | 2080 | 1,890 | 1,277–613 | 67.6% |
| 4 | y2d | 2071 | 166 | 135–31 | 81.3% |
| 5 | かっこいいらう | 2050 | 1,249 | 833–416 | 66.7% |
| 6 | さばおり | 2026 | 137 | 89–48 | 65.0% |
| 7 | jinmenusagi | 2021 | 2,544 | 1,622–922 | 63.8% |
| 8 | ハマラウ | 2009 | 3,368 | 2,048–1,320 | 60.8% |
| 9 | CrossGorgonzola | 2003 | 729 | 481–248 | 66.0% |
| 10 | alger | 1986 | 52 | 48–4 | 92.3% |
| 11 | Kongoushin_wwjd | 1984 | 200 | 135–65 | 67.5% |
| 12 | めっちゃセコいラウ | 1982 | 278 | 152–126 | 54.7% |
| 13 | ス~パ~オヤツマ~ン | 1975 | 427 | 259–168 | 60.7% |
| 14 | wasakon777 | 1970 | 34 | 22–12 | 64.7% |
| 15 | H-CUBEekimae | 1963 | 159 | 89–70 | 56.0% |
| 16 | 背場 | 1953 | 87 | 63–24 | 72.4% |
| 17 | crazydog | 1953 | 78 | 49–29 | 62.8% |
| 18 | かめやま | 1951 | 114 | 62–52 | 54.4% |
| 19 | Ace-Destino1230 | 1946 | 52 | 45–7 | 86.5% |
| 20 | エル・シエロ | 1944 | 168 | 111–57 | 66.1% |
| 21 | charles | 1943 | 406 | 238–168 | 58.6% |
| 22 | Drum'S子 | 1942 | 124 | 81–43 | 65.3% |
| 23 | iKillYouXChicken | 1927 | 46 | 28–18 | 60.9% |
| 24 | かんしゅ | 1927 | 62 | 47–15 | 75.8% |
| 25 | UnlimitedRulebook | 1920 | 148 | 78–70 | 52.7% |
| 26 | Eno | 1919 | 321 | 176–145 | 54.8% |
| 27 | SGGK若林 | 1914 | 197 | 127–70 | 64.5% |
| 28 | エルグランド | 1913 | 124 | 104–20 | 83.9% |
| 29 | gatibanyuootyubu | 1913 | 32 | 26–6 | 81.2% |
| 30 | ひかる | 1904 | 2,051 | 1,047–1,004 | 51.0% |
| 31 | DFAxCalamity | 1901 | 85 | 61–24 | 71.8% |
| 32 | jikacho-Gigas | 1901 | 80 | 48–32 | 60.0% |
| 33 | own1jef123 | 1898 | 48 | 32–16 | 66.7% |
| 34 | ぶるは | 1893 | 44 | 18–26 | 40.9% |
| 35 | ぱせり☆ | 1892 | 104 | 58–46 | 55.8% |
| 36 | shenron0321 | 1891 | 95 | 51–44 | 53.7% |
| 37 | take4vf | 1890 | 47 | 26–21 | 55.3% |
| 38 | Nut?Milk | 1889 | 159 | 108–51 | 67.9% |
| 39 | DEExTHAxGEE | 1885 | 214 | 127–87 | 59.4% |
| 40 | boult | 1884 | 40 | 35–5 | 87.5% |
| 41 | 暴れ馬ラウチェン | 1883 | 86 | 45–41 | 52.3% |
| 42 | ぱりぱり | 1878 | 121 | 61–60 | 50.4% |
| 43 | coco_papasan | 1878 | 163 | 99–64 | 60.7% |
| 44 | schwein777 | 1874 | 44 | 26–18 | 59.1% |
| 45 | EXAチーフ・グーティ | 1873 | 96 | 72–24 | 75.0% |
| 46 | kagesada | 1869 | 63 | 44–19 | 69.8% |
| 47 | JackonBean | 1868 | 49 | 40–9 | 81.6% |
| 48 | pesonkun0519 | 1868 | 328 | 158–170 | 48.2% |
| 49 | tumu | 1868 | 950 | 501–449 | 52.7% |
| 50 | 無想花心剣 | 1864 | 38 | 33–5 | 86.8% |
| 51 | METALX | 1864 | 1,509 | 733–776 | 48.6% |
| 52 | GP | 1862 | 1,137 | 575–562 | 50.6% |
| 53 | BlackBeltSpartan | 1860 | 64 | 43–21 | 67.2% |
| 54 | sizzle | 1858 | 234 | 136–98 | 58.1% |
| 55 | abc | 1854 | 109 | 55–54 | 50.5% |
| 56 | lost-growth6050 | 1854 | 253 | 125–128 | 49.4% |
| 57 | 【麦酒】がちょ | 1847 | 83 | 74–9 | 89.2% |
| 58 | CMoney012 | 1844 | 410 | 188–222 | 45.9% |
| 59 | おかし | 1843 | 74 | 44–30 | 59.5% |
| 60 | abacabu | 1839 | 35 | 23–12 | 65.7% |
| 61 | new_cult33 | 1835 | 50 | 23–27 | 46.0% |
| 62 | KryeandtheFamilyStone | 1834 | 213 | 120–93 | 56.3% |
| 63 | ※不正ユーザー | 1831 | 188 | 104–84 | 55.3% |
| 64 | tu-kun0223 | 1831 | 209 | 107–102 | 51.2% |
| 65 | donburiblaze | 1826 | 63 | 45–18 | 71.4% |
| 66 | fukuchan_tenjin | 1826 | 177 | 89–88 | 50.3% |
| 67 | チーム拓る マーウォ | 1825 | 245 | 131–114 | 53.5% |
| 68 | イイクルーン | 1824 | 2,826 | 1,425–1,401 | 50.4% |
| 69 | ゆ~やん3 | 1822 | 83 | 53–30 | 63.9% |
| 70 | ウシジマ | 1821 | 109 | 76–33 | 69.7% |
| 71 | 3301 | 1821 | 52 | 35–17 | 67.3% |
| 72 | くりたろう | 1820 | 678 | 357–321 | 52.6% |
| 73 | こくふアカツキ | 1819 | 47 | 26–21 | 55.3% |
| 74 | 10年遅いんだよ! | 1819 | 197 | 144–53 | 73.1% |
| 75 | expensive-sand | 1817 | 493 | 256–237 | 51.9% |
| 76 | 纏 | 1817 | 51 | 40–11 | 78.4% |
| 77 | 自作マニア@いにしえ | 1814 | 43 | 27–16 | 62.8% |
| 78 | ★闘将拉麵男★ | 1812 | 2,206 | 1,107–1,099 | 50.2% |
| 79 | interceptor | 1812 | 787 | 465–322 | 59.1% |
| 80 | タマ@デイトナ志木勢 | 1811 | 46 | 24–22 | 52.2% |
| 81 | ぱお | 1810 | 48 | 25–23 | 52.1% |
| 82 | NARUTO世界の影 | 1807 | 53 | 33–20 | 62.3% |
| 83 | Emperor_vf | 1806 | 57 | 32–25 | 56.1% |
| 84 | えんじく | 1797 | 526 | 249–277 | 47.3% |
| 85 | そうたいちょ★ | 1795 | 52 | 34–18 | 65.4% |
| 86 | 爆弾ぱちき | 1793 | 219 | 120–99 | 54.8% |
| 87 | AzaeManV | 1792 | 427 | 220–207 | 51.5% |
| 88 | KAZ-morimorimiso- | 1789 | 69 | 59–10 | 85.5% |
| 89 | moto__666 | 1789 | 33 | 21–12 | 63.6% |
| 90 | nano_宜しくお願いします | 1788 | 328 | 159–169 | 48.5% |
| 91 | chibaken_1992 | 1787 | 249 | 124–125 | 49.8% |
| 92 | Laphroaig10 | 1786 | 30 | 19–11 | 63.3% |
| 93 | zakisan | 1786 | 150 | 83–67 | 55.3% |
| 94 | 1FDelayKiller | 1785 | 241 | 130–111 | 53.9% |
| 95 | KWGC-Union | 1784 | 52 | 21–31 | 40.4% |
| 96 | momotaiga | 1784 | 94 | 44–50 | 46.8% |
| 97 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1782 | 462 | 244–218 | 52.8% |
| 98 | ServerMuteパイセン | 1780 | 204 | 117–87 | 57.4% |
| 99 | Setsuna_X | 1779 | 34 | 15–19 | 44.1% |
| 100 | Chris | 1778 | 318 | 182–136 | 57.2% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Lau: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Lau. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
