Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Jeffry, page 2
Rated players541
On this page101–200
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Jeffry | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ikkyusaaan | 1765 | 2,244 | 1,014–1,230 | 45.2% |
| 102 | ServerMuteパイセン | 1764 | 98 | 66–32 | 67.3% |
| 103 | yta_k | 1763 | 724 | 351–373 | 48.5% |
| 104 | Espiro | 1761 | 105 | 66–39 | 62.9% |
| 105 | ひろし | 1759 | 30 | 16–14 | 53.3% |
| 106 | KingSeti88 | 1757 | 64 | 34–30 | 53.1% |
| 107 | ルイ・マシュンゴ | 1755 | 201 | 116–85 | 57.7% |
| 108 | オロチ | 1753 | 33 | 28–5 | 84.8% |
| 109 | deshinohito | 1752 | 43 | 30–13 | 69.8% |
| 110 | 会長さん | 1750 | 177 | 100–77 | 56.5% |
| 111 | LEEGOSEGA | 1749 | 38 | 22–16 | 57.9% |
| 112 | ゼータ(MSZ-006) | 1746 | 63 | 31–32 | 49.2% |
| 113 | nidaimebannai | 1744 | 81 | 50–31 | 61.7% |
| 114 | KAZ-morimorimiso- | 1742 | 63 | 41–22 | 65.1% |
| 115 | Vgyjyrdgjk | 1740 | 111 | 74–37 | 66.7% |
| 116 | Re:Biz | 1738 | 209 | 109–100 | 52.1% |
| 117 | ★闘将拉麵男★ | 1738 | 1,214 | 646–568 | 53.2% |
| 118 | apashun | 1738 | 138 | 95–43 | 68.8% |
| 119 | COCOSYRUP | 1737 | 42 | 26–16 | 61.9% |
| 120 | zakisan | 1736 | 182 | 92–90 | 50.5% |
| 121 | cx-server | 1736 | 83 | 39–44 | 47.0% |
| 122 | (有)原黒商事鼓動 | 1736 | 37 | 26–11 | 70.3% |
| 123 | 76561198307652204 | 1735 | 110 | 68–42 | 61.8% |
| 124 | expensive-sand | 1732 | 546 | 281–265 | 51.5% |
| 125 | 小名浜DC | 1729 | 92 | 56–36 | 60.9% |
| 126 | ミスタークレげマン | 1728 | 58 | 36–22 | 62.1% |
| 127 | 拳四郎 | 1727 | 123 | 72–51 | 58.5% |
| 128 | SugarBear | 1727 | 641 | 356–285 | 55.5% |
| 129 | chibaken_1992 | 1726 | 99 | 58–41 | 58.6% |
| 130 | Aki | 1725 | 1,072 | 550–522 | 51.3% |
| 131 | 838861銀行 | 1723 | 70 | 42–28 | 60.0% |
| 132 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1723 | 154 | 94–60 | 61.0% |
| 133 | StayRealChill | 1720 | 144 | 102–42 | 70.8% |
| 134 | 鐵拳無敵孫中山 | 1714 | 143 | 84–59 | 58.7% |
| 135 | ムラムラ | 1710 | 73 | 43–30 | 58.9% |
| 136 | ファミ天 | 1709 | 295 | 155–140 | 52.5% |
| 137 | poteto | 1708 | 175 | 95–80 | 54.3% |
| 138 | E-Sandbag | 1708 | 709 | 355–354 | 50.1% |
| 139 | mossan_opa2 | 1707 | 1,260 | 596–664 | 47.3% |
| 140 | manshi | 1705 | 87 | 50–37 | 57.5% |
| 141 | nanbara | 1704 | 1,649 | 823–826 | 49.9% |
| 142 | 我叫山雞,雞巴的雞 | 1704 | 90 | 69–21 | 76.7% |
| 143 | Roki_ryudoukan | 1703 | 291 | 130–161 | 44.7% |
| 144 | umiyama_kai | 1702 | 407 | 199–208 | 48.9% |
| 145 | JINXHAND | 1700 | 48 | 23–25 | 47.9% |
| 146 | NORESPECT | 1698 | 3,741 | 1,888–1,853 | 50.5% |
| 147 | JeanKujo | 1698 | 79 | 51–28 | 64.6% |
| 148 | sugar | 1696 | 38 | 28–10 | 73.7% |
| 149 | kazupon_myst/かずぽん | 1692 | 30 | 17–13 | 56.7% |
| 150 | CB | 1691 | 253 | 144–109 | 56.9% |
| 151 | てちょかはおにいまん | 1690 | 45 | 28–17 | 62.2% |
| 152 | ザイオン | 1690 | 289 | 184–105 | 63.7% |
| 153 | おむすび山▲かずkaz_kcj | 1690 | 371 | 202–169 | 54.5% |
| 154 | しるこさんど | 1690 | 43 | 24–19 | 55.8% |
| 155 | 黄金の右フック | 1689 | 171 | 97–74 | 56.7% |
| 156 | なめ | 1685 | 684 | 334–350 | 48.8% |
| 157 | ジャイロ | 1684 | 49 | 33–16 | 67.3% |
| 158 | 470 | 1684 | 223 | 139–84 | 62.3% |
| 159 | 獨孤求勝 | 1684 | 154 | 89–65 | 57.8% |
| 160 | REDdog.狂犬 | 1683 | 140 | 75–65 | 53.6% |
| 161 | sarurou-youtube | 1681 | 44 | 25–19 | 56.8% |
| 162 | masazo1111 | 1680 | 556 | 266–290 | 47.8% |
| 163 | ぽんぽんぺいん | 1678 | 181 | 98–83 | 54.1% |
| 164 | 丁程鑫 | 1677 | 43 | 26–17 | 60.5% |
| 165 | KanabunBIGSALE | 1677 | 129 | 57–72 | 44.2% |
| 166 | まろん | 1675 | 78 | 46–32 | 59.0% |
| 167 | Chocoballmara3P | 1675 | 90 | 71–19 | 78.9% |
| 168 | Mona | 1675 | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
| 169 | bodyguardNPC | 1670 | 105 | 55–50 | 52.4% |
| 170 | マクシミリアン15世 | 1668 | 604 | 282–322 | 46.7% |
| 171 | AirbenderLD | 1667 | 37 | 19–18 | 51.4% |
| 172 | Saago_65 | 1666 | 110 | 41–69 | 37.3% |
| 173 | Datchin1226 | 1665 | 44 | 25–19 | 56.8% |
| 174 | JAGAMARU-MIKE | 1664 | 62 | 45–17 | 72.6% |
| 175 | 86g | 1663 | 95 | 62–33 | 65.3% |
| 176 | 黒シャツ | 1661 | 179 | 102–77 | 57.0% |
| 177 | セロ | 1661 | 113 | 66–47 | 58.4% |
| 178 | geche7stars | 1659 | 169 | 75–94 | 44.4% |
| 179 | あっしゅさん | 1655 | 106 | 71–35 | 67.0% |
| 180 | koukou | 1654 | 58 | 28–30 | 48.3% |
| 181 | kagemaru1 | 1654 | 56 | 31–25 | 55.4% |
| 182 | pizaman | 1651 | 149 | 77–72 | 51.7% |
| 183 | 1212 | 1651 | 58 | 40–18 | 69.0% |
| 184 | GAMEN_MITENAI | 1650 | 40 | 20–20 | 50.0% |
| 185 | ぼっちエンジェル | 1650 | 35 | 16–19 | 45.7% |
| 186 | タイヨウ | 1648 | 1,560 | 771–789 | 49.4% |
| 187 | ふぇに | 1646 | 1,226 | 647–579 | 52.8% |
| 188 | 관절보궁 | 1646 | 152 | 87–65 | 57.2% |
| 189 | ニトロ | 1646 | 1,076 | 546–530 | 50.7% |
| 190 | banpal/バンパル | 1646 | 1,001 | 516–485 | 51.5% |
| 191 | Sleipnir-kzm | 1645 | 51 | 28–23 | 54.9% |
| 192 | chileung18 | 1645 | 127 | 79–48 | 62.2% |
| 193 | three-nain39 | 1642 | 48 | 30–18 | 62.5% |
| 194 | TATTAKA | 1641 | 36 | 28–8 | 77.8% |
| 195 | CarelessSax4450 | 1640 | 46 | 27–19 | 58.7% |
| 196 | MAR-KUN888 | 1639 | 314 | 152–162 | 48.4% |
| 197 | nuku2pai428 | 1639 | 67 | 34–33 | 50.8% |
| 198 | ひざくん☆中能登VF部 | 1639 | 618 | 299–319 | 48.4% |
| 199 | 筋トレ職人 | 1639 | 126 | 65–61 | 51.6% |
| 200 | candygaly11 | 1635 | 171 | 115–56 | 67.2% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Jeffry: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Jeffry. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
