Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Jeffry
Rated players541
On this page1–100
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Jeffry | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 赤丹しわぽ | 2224 | 31 | 25–6 | 80.7% |
| 2 | ラーメソマソ | 2154 | 74 | 64–10 | 86.5% |
| 3 | tonchan145656 | 2096 | 116 | 100–16 | 86.2% |
| 4 | Chow | 2057 | 36 | 30–6 | 83.3% |
| 5 | VJ-1226 | 2051 | 111 | 102–9 | 91.9% |
| 6 | δまつぽっくりδ | 2026 | 82 | 57–25 | 69.5% |
| 7 | シゲオ | 2003 | 227 | 170–57 | 74.9% |
| 8 | BKMJ | 1990 | 122 | 85–37 | 69.7% |
| 9 | ニー太郎 | 1989 | 44 | 28–16 | 63.6% |
| 10 | かめやま | 1982 | 171 | 100–71 | 58.5% |
| 11 | エル・シエロ | 1978 | 166 | 106–60 | 63.9% |
| 12 | alger | 1977 | 49 | 45–4 | 91.8% |
| 13 | しろ/Shiro | 1974 | 71 | 46–25 | 64.8% |
| 14 | さばおり | 1972 | 279 | 154–125 | 55.2% |
| 15 | さてさてさ~て | 1970 | 71 | 42–29 | 59.1% |
| 16 | 灘琉豪/HSA | 1970 | 99 | 68–31 | 68.7% |
| 17 | おさげ | 1963 | 378 | 208–170 | 55.0% |
| 18 | VIPism『稲庭飯』 | 1962 | 102 | 58–44 | 56.9% |
| 19 | こえど | 1961 | 172 | 125–47 | 72.7% |
| 20 | エスメラルダ走り | 1961 | 121 | 93–28 | 76.9% |
| 21 | crazydog | 1959 | 130 | 80–50 | 61.5% |
| 22 | Drum'S子 | 1958 | 32 | 19–13 | 59.4% |
| 23 | whitnes | 1955 | 30 | 30–0 | 100.0% |
| 24 | natsoutw | 1955 | 31 | 25–6 | 80.7% |
| 25 | BoomerwithChatGPTPFP | 1952 | 77 | 55–22 | 71.4% |
| 26 | iiv272 | 1937 | 229 | 140–89 | 61.1% |
| 27 | かんしゅ | 1934 | 97 | 68–29 | 70.1% |
| 28 | 周大人 | 1930 | 67 | 44–23 | 65.7% |
| 29 | EBRAD | 1925 | 70 | 56–14 | 80.0% |
| 30 | ちのぶらっ! | 1923 | 223 | 124–99 | 55.6% |
| 31 | live4eva_ | 1922 | 144 | 106–38 | 73.6% |
| 32 | hokkun | 1917 | 47 | 32–15 | 68.1% |
| 33 | キラキラうきしまの街 | 1911 | 103 | 83–20 | 80.6% |
| 34 | よどがわ | 1905 | 542 | 266–276 | 49.1% |
| 35 | 弐代目JA&れんじぃPA | 1902 | 31 | 21–10 | 67.7% |
| 36 | DJ_Clarknova | 1898 | 455 | 290–165 | 63.7% |
| 37 | エルグランド | 1897 | 257 | 158–99 | 61.5% |
| 38 | Nut?Milk | 1895 | 69 | 59–10 | 85.5% |
| 39 | gatibanyuootyubu | 1894 | 66 | 42–24 | 63.6% |
| 40 | めっちゃセコいラウ | 1890 | 129 | 80–49 | 62.0% |
| 41 | rikojjang | 1888 | 55 | 44–11 | 80.0% |
| 42 | 绝逼膝盖 | 1887 | 322 | 190–132 | 59.0% |
| 43 | JackoRCB | 1886 | 37 | 24–13 | 64.9% |
| 44 | 3015 | 1884 | 65 | 36–29 | 55.4% |
| 45 | ダッキング老師 | 1876 | 106 | 63–43 | 59.4% |
| 46 | 無想花心剣 | 1874 | 80 | 62–18 | 77.5% |
| 47 | UnlimitedRulebook | 1871 | 117 | 57–60 | 48.7% |
| 48 | defuai | 1869 | 34 | 26–8 | 76.5% |
| 49 | boult | 1865 | 35 | 29–6 | 82.9% |
| 50 | shenron0321 | 1862 | 250 | 127–123 | 50.8% |
| 51 | eisenbuegelhammer | 1862 | 93 | 62–31 | 66.7% |
| 52 | yorosikosan | 1858 | 79 | 55–24 | 69.6% |
| 53 | SAZABI | 1850 | 64 | 48–16 | 75.0% |
| 54 | abacabu | 1847 | 74 | 46–28 | 62.2% |
| 55 | ちまお | 1846 | 207 | 111–96 | 53.6% |
| 56 | kagesada | 1844 | 40 | 25–15 | 62.5% |
| 57 | AbusoTakes | 1843 | 239 | 157–82 | 65.7% |
| 58 | tu-kun0223 | 1841 | 88 | 49–39 | 55.7% |
| 59 | くりたろう | 1839 | 525 | 278–247 | 53.0% |
| 60 | おかし | 1838 | 160 | 98–62 | 61.2% |
| 61 | muumuu | 1838 | 1,465 | 780–685 | 53.2% |
| 62 | coco_papasan | 1837 | 103 | 55–48 | 53.4% |
| 63 | Θ | 1835 | 46 | 25–21 | 54.4% |
| 64 | こんにちわアキラ | 1834 | 132 | 74–58 | 56.1% |
| 65 | KryeandtheFamilyStone | 1832 | 117 | 77–40 | 65.8% |
| 66 | パンニハムハサムニダ | 1831 | 65 | 40–25 | 61.5% |
| 67 | どっせ | 1830 | 117 | 70–47 | 59.8% |
| 68 | あむざん | 1823 | 279 | 160–119 | 57.4% |
| 69 | はいぱ~ちゃん | 1822 | 34 | 23–11 | 67.7% |
| 70 | れうくろった | 1818 | 183 | 106–77 | 57.9% |
| 71 | ごっちさん | 1815 | 327 | 160–167 | 48.9% |
| 72 | new_cult33 | 1813 | 86 | 41–45 | 47.7% |
| 73 | Gravastar | 1812 | 33 | 26–7 | 78.8% |
| 74 | poncho | 1811 | 306 | 177–129 | 57.8% |
| 75 | タマ@デイトナ志木勢 | 1808 | 47 | 26–21 | 55.3% |
| 76 | cyomiko | 1808 | 32 | 19–13 | 59.4% |
| 77 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1804 | 352 | 222–130 | 63.1% |
| 78 | Hi:D | 1803 | 74 | 43–31 | 58.1% |
| 79 | 自作マニア@いにしえ | 1802 | 111 | 75–36 | 67.6% |
| 80 | Faded | 1801 | 147 | 80–67 | 54.4% |
| 81 | Laphroaig10 | 1798 | 54 | 39–15 | 72.2% |
| 82 | チーム拓る マーウォ | 1797 | 354 | 192–162 | 54.2% |
| 83 | 乱世の奸雄 | 1796 | 190 | 110–80 | 57.9% |
| 84 | DevolvedNeutrals | 1794 | 71 | 41–30 | 57.8% |
| 85 | kenzan1955 | 1793 | 401 | 204–197 | 50.9% |
| 86 | KKP | 1792 | 67 | 43–24 | 64.2% |
| 87 | chape | 1790 | 117 | 48–69 | 41.0% |
| 88 | rocku | 1790 | 364 | 181–183 | 49.7% |
| 89 | bakuname・killer | 1788 | 179 | 100–79 | 55.9% |
| 90 | ねこまじん | 1788 | 212 | 110–102 | 51.9% |
| 91 | こなもん | 1786 | 369 | 176–193 | 47.7% |
| 92 | さとやんJ | 1783 | 87 | 47–40 | 54.0% |
| 93 | AzaeManV | 1780 | 633 | 336–297 | 53.1% |
| 94 | RunneR | 1778 | 559 | 287–272 | 51.3% |
| 95 | crazy_brat_girl | 1775 | 778 | 383–395 | 49.2% |
| 96 | moto__666 | 1772 | 67 | 34–33 | 50.8% |
| 97 | こっちんscrooge6lsb | 1771 | 51 | 37–14 | 72.5% |
| 98 | たたみ | 1769 | 523 | 275–248 | 52.6% |
| 99 | 司馬 威太郎 | 1766 | 335 | 186–149 | 55.5% |
| 100 | big-galaxy0123 | 1765 | 107 | 56–51 | 52.3% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Jeffry: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Jeffry. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
