Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Jean
Rated players378
On this page1–100
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Jean | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kothiyasanae | 2156 | 46 | 38–8 | 82.6% |
| 2 | Nkun2026 | 2036 | 83 | 73–10 | 88.0% |
| 3 | VJ-1226 | 2027 | 105 | 68–37 | 64.8% |
| 4 | さてさてさ~て | 2005 | 131 | 88–43 | 67.2% |
| 5 | BKMJ | 2002 | 104 | 67–37 | 64.4% |
| 6 | イエティ | 1999 | 119 | 64–55 | 53.8% |
| 7 | ハナシミ_DAVID | 1995 | 38 | 25–13 | 65.8% |
| 8 | シゲオ | 1995 | 36 | 31–5 | 86.1% |
| 9 | Iei-Taicho-0624 | 1995 | 113 | 90–23 | 79.7% |
| 10 | カメすけ | 1981 | 73 | 47–26 | 64.4% |
| 11 | babukichi | 1978 | 48 | 27–21 | 56.2% |
| 12 | こば次狼 | 1970 | 219 | 131–88 | 59.8% |
| 13 | エル・シエロ | 1960 | 120 | 76–44 | 63.3% |
| 14 | Drum'S子 | 1950 | 111 | 66–45 | 59.5% |
| 15 | ジュリエッタ紗羅 | 1945 | 198 | 118–80 | 59.6% |
| 16 | whitnes | 1942 | 62 | 53–9 | 85.5% |
| 17 | ス~パ~オヤツマ~ン | 1940 | 107 | 46–61 | 43.0% |
| 18 | live4eva_ | 1937 | 61 | 47–14 | 77.0% |
| 19 | lost-growth6050 | 1926 | 255 | 130–125 | 51.0% |
| 20 | iiv272 | 1924 | 178 | 109–69 | 61.2% |
| 21 | hokkun | 1920 | 141 | 83–58 | 58.9% |
| 22 | かんしゅ | 1919 | 44 | 24–20 | 54.5% |
| 23 | iKillYouXChicken | 1916 | 77 | 53–24 | 68.8% |
| 24 | jinmenusagi | 1913 | 267 | 160–107 | 59.9% |
| 25 | kagesada | 1908 | 392 | 206–186 | 52.5% |
| 26 | ザキヤマ3 | 1902 | 44 | 28–16 | 63.6% |
| 27 | ぱりぱり | 1897 | 204 | 118–86 | 57.8% |
| 28 | chen | 1891 | 108 | 61–47 | 56.5% |
| 29 | coco_papasan | 1891 | 128 | 63–65 | 49.2% |
| 30 | saintgurmeet | 1890 | 79 | 61–18 | 77.2% |
| 31 | jikacho-Gigas | 1886 | 187 | 97–90 | 51.9% |
| 32 | UnlimitedRulebook | 1884 | 144 | 67–77 | 46.5% |
| 33 | shishamo55 | 1880 | 91 | 47–44 | 51.6% |
| 34 | fence | 1877 | 131 | 89–42 | 67.9% |
| 35 | Nut?Milk | 1874 | 113 | 87–26 | 77.0% |
| 36 | eisenbuegelhammer | 1874 | 140 | 86–54 | 61.4% |
| 37 | GNS☆Laufares | 1871 | 59 | 56–3 | 94.9% |
| 38 | tu-kun0223 | 1865 | 215 | 119–96 | 55.4% |
| 39 | outlawbeast | 1864 | 103 | 65–38 | 63.1% |
| 40 | 無想花心剣 | 1861 | 69 | 53–16 | 76.8% |
| 41 | DEExTHAxGEE | 1860 | 285 | 168–117 | 59.0% |
| 42 | new_cult33 | 1857 | 55 | 34–21 | 61.8% |
| 43 | schwein777 | 1857 | 32 | 14–18 | 43.8% |
| 44 | どっせ | 1852 | 263 | 129–134 | 49.0% |
| 45 | きうち | 1849 | 148 | 81–67 | 54.7% |
| 46 | giggs_0919 | 1848 | 33 | 18–15 | 54.5% |
| 47 | DenzelWashington | 1844 | 279 | 177–102 | 63.4% |
| 48 | XTN | 1843 | 51 | 43–8 | 84.3% |
| 49 | SGS | 1840 | 37 | 16–21 | 43.2% |
| 50 | it'sreal|n.fang | 1840 | 39 | 25–14 | 64.1% |
| 51 | Aczing | 1839 | 60 | 48–12 | 80.0% |
| 52 | シュシュごく | 1837 | 145 | 87–58 | 60.0% |
| 53 | Okaka_vfes | 1834 | 362 | 158–204 | 43.6% |
| 54 | MOMOCORO | 1829 | 2,976 | 1,498–1,478 | 50.3% |
| 55 | タマ@デイトナ志木勢 | 1828 | 67 | 40–27 | 59.7% |
| 56 | 寿司眼鉄 | 1828 | 66 | 51–15 | 77.3% |
| 57 | せろじゃん | 1824 | 211 | 104–107 | 49.3% |
| 58 | アルチャチャ | 1823 | 207 | 127–80 | 61.4% |
| 59 | jokey_awe94 | 1818 | 1,076 | 536–540 | 49.8% |
| 60 | ぱお | 1815 | 32 | 17–15 | 53.1% |
| 61 | 自作マニア@いにしえ | 1813 | 39 | 26–13 | 66.7% |
| 62 | ごく ふとし | 1811 | 83 | 60–23 | 72.3% |
| 63 | banbal/バンバル | 1810 | 685 | 365–320 | 53.3% |
| 64 | Reezent_Sousui | 1809 | 962 | 466–496 | 48.4% |
| 65 | Gravastar | 1809 | 47 | 40–7 | 85.1% |
| 66 | Bullet-KID | 1801 | 45 | 29–16 | 64.4% |
| 67 | アドリブ使い | 1800 | 447 | 223–224 | 49.9% |
| 68 | moto__666 | 1797 | 57 | 34–23 | 59.6% |
| 69 | Hi:D | 1796 | 128 | 88–40 | 68.8% |
| 70 | Aki | 1794 | 931 | 458–473 | 49.2% |
| 71 | it | 1794 | 166 | 75–91 | 45.2% |
| 72 | Nameless_Tumblr | 1793 | 258 | 127–131 | 49.2% |
| 73 | nanami.madogiwa | 1791 | 1,534 | 779–755 | 50.8% |
| 74 | 2ki46 | 1790 | 82 | 53–29 | 64.6% |
| 75 | たたみ | 1789 | 150 | 79–71 | 52.7% |
| 76 | hitagi_0228 | 1788 | 35 | 29–6 | 82.9% |
| 77 | くりたろう | 1786 | 422 | 192–230 | 45.5% |
| 78 | Laphroaig10 | 1785 | 109 | 70–39 | 64.2% |
| 79 | B軍団 | 1782 | 1,950 | 978–972 | 50.1% |
| 80 | SJdream55 | 1774 | 113 | 58–55 | 51.3% |
| 81 | Anger™ | 1773 | 111 | 90–21 | 81.1% |
| 82 | monky-d-taku | 1772 | 74 | 51–23 | 68.9% |
| 83 | 乱世の奸雄 | 1770 | 74 | 40–34 | 54.0% |
| 84 | DevolvedNeutrals | 1767 | 47 | 27–20 | 57.5% |
| 85 | インドラー | 1766 | 81 | 71–10 | 87.7% |
| 86 | さとやんJ | 1766 | 35 | 18–17 | 51.4% |
| 87 | rigoura0727 | 1765 | 51 | 26–25 | 51.0% |
| 88 | ごっちさん | 1765 | 425 | 210–215 | 49.4% |
| 89 | チーム拓る マーウォ | 1764 | 31 | 20–11 | 64.5% |
| 90 | MalangJelly | 1763 | 68 | 37–31 | 54.4% |
| 91 | zakisan | 1761 | 164 | 92–72 | 56.1% |
| 92 | Boxkatt | 1759 | 54 | 34–20 | 63.0% |
| 93 | Crashing_Blow2003 | 1759 | 854 | 445–409 | 52.1% |
| 94 | spimer-man | 1758 | 472 | 255–217 | 54.0% |
| 95 | nanashisan-mk2 | 1758 | 120 | 85–35 | 70.8% |
| 96 | HiHo-HiHo_daho | 1756 | 99 | 63–36 | 63.6% |
| 97 | pokemon | 1752 | 84 | 58–26 | 69.0% |
| 98 | umiyama_kai | 1751 | 108 | 60–48 | 55.6% |
| 99 | 会長さん | 1748 | 260 | 143–117 | 55.0% |
| 100 | Dadino67italy | 1747 | 534 | 259–275 | 48.5% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Jean: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Jean. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
