Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings: Eileen, page 2
Rated players224
On this page101–200
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo on Eileen | Matches on it | W–L | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | polamu_neko | 1597 | 38 | 28–10 | 73.7% |
| 102 | Q-jack-r | 1596 | 53 | 34–19 | 64.2% |
| 103 | bal-redjasper | 1596 | 90 | 50–40 | 55.6% |
| 104 | saruge1205 | 1595 | 57 | 29–28 | 50.9% |
| 105 | oooomatsu | 1594 | 42 | 21–21 | 50.0% |
| 106 | Frumherji | 1593 | 31 | 25–6 | 80.7% |
| 107 | MoldMonkey93 | 1591 | 185 | 94–91 | 50.8% |
| 108 | たもしょ | 1590 | 347 | 202–145 | 58.2% |
| 109 | Lightwing | 1588 | 42 | 18–24 | 42.9% |
| 110 | Sophitia_CN@bilibili | 1583 | 221 | 123–98 | 55.7% |
| 111 | RyuKawa | 1583 | 272 | 165–107 | 60.7% |
| 112 | 伍の人 | 1582 | 410 | 223–187 | 54.4% |
| 113 | ぽん | 1578 | 549 | 300–249 | 54.6% |
| 114 | いともち | 1568 | 305 | 145–160 | 47.5% |
| 115 | banntya | 1568 | 62 | 35–27 | 56.5% |
| 116 | junicue | 1566 | 339 | 158–181 | 46.6% |
| 117 | takeyan5608 | 1563 | 35 | 20–15 | 57.1% |
| 118 | hot-milk-www | 1562 | 98 | 56–42 | 57.1% |
| 119 | rily-you | 1558 | 272 | 147–125 | 54.0% |
| 120 | お茶 | 1557 | 42 | 32–10 | 76.2% |
| 121 | あゆず | 1544 | 206 | 124–82 | 60.2% |
| 122 | poco/ぽこ | 1541 | 70 | 43–27 | 61.4% |
| 123 | Kuro---maru8 | 1538 | 88 | 45–43 | 51.1% |
| 124 | DDaDDai | 1537 | 140 | 76–64 | 54.3% |
| 125 | Enazo_L18_lol | 1534 | 121 | 67–54 | 55.4% |
| 126 | hyun-sibaru-man | 1532 | 129 | 72–57 | 55.8% |
| 127 | tomi79_1820 | 1516 | 45 | 26–19 | 57.8% |
| 128 | めかざわ | 1516 | 208 | 102–106 | 49.0% |
| 129 | oichanJP | 1512 | 133 | 69–64 | 51.9% |
| 130 | seobin_papa | 1510 | 176 | 90–86 | 51.1% |
| 131 | srmdx405 | 1509 | 65 | 30–35 | 46.1% |
| 132 | arafif-50 | 1507 | 80 | 40–40 | 50.0% |
| 133 | ぽの | 1505 | 57 | 37–20 | 64.9% |
| 134 | laga1007 | 1505 | 113 | 59–54 | 52.2% |
| 135 | Mr_LoverMan85 | 1501 | 52 | 23–29 | 44.2% |
| 136 | JimmyBiscuits | 1498 | 35 | 17–18 | 48.6% |
| 137 | ペケ壱 | 1498 | 243 | 136–107 | 56.0% |
| 138 | saruta_eileen | 1494 | 81 | 48–33 | 59.3% |
| 139 | こなつ | 1492 | 190 | 96–94 | 50.5% |
| 140 | はげまん | 1486 | 168 | 109–59 | 64.9% |
| 141 | KAKURURU/かくるる | 1484 | 125 | 64–61 | 51.2% |
| 142 | tsuna-sand274 | 1477 | 35 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
| 143 | aona | 1476 | 102 | 55–47 | 53.9% |
| 144 | XydeL | 1473 | 59 | 29–30 | 49.1% |
| 145 | Kephirat | 1464 | 364 | 164–200 | 45.0% |
| 146 | alsan27 | 1458 | 64 | 23–41 | 35.9% |
| 147 | MaxMuncy | 1456 | 199 | 93–106 | 46.7% |
| 148 | Rayman_SMT | 1455 | 37 | 18–19 | 48.6% |
| 149 | Lukeee | 1455 | 311 | 143–168 | 46.0% |
| 150 | オオカミ | 1453 | 98 | 48–50 | 49.0% |
| 151 | wi_bobotang | 1453 | 157 | 76–81 | 48.4% |
| 152 | 추뉴비 | 1450 | 46 | 24–22 | 52.2% |
| 153 | kamioyui0000 | 1450 | 71 | 37–34 | 52.1% |
| 154 | carchariasvit | 1447 | 147 | 65–82 | 44.2% |
| 155 | HoAssYoAss | 1444 | 40 | 16–24 | 40.0% |
| 156 | yuzu | 1444 | 123 | 63–60 | 51.2% |
| 157 | doublehighz | 1441 | 77 | 38–39 | 49.4% |
| 158 | sentakuya_k | 1438 | 34 | 15–19 | 44.1% |
| 159 | EDO-and-EIN | 1434 | 95 | 50–45 | 52.6% |
| 160 | イヴァ(Iva-chan) | 1432 | 87 | 38–49 | 43.7% |
| 161 | Xiang-Ying01 | 1427 | 269 | 128–141 | 47.6% |
| 162 | obawara | 1426 | 43 | 15–28 | 34.9% |
| 163 | GaaMANジール | 1426 | 129 | 69–60 | 53.5% |
| 164 | Hijima-J | 1422 | 37 | 19–18 | 51.4% |
| 165 | yusyusonna | 1419 | 63 | 32–31 | 50.8% |
| 166 | yunohe | 1412 | 114 | 55–59 | 48.2% |
| 167 | まんだりん | 1406 | 53 | 27–26 | 50.9% |
| 168 | muuuuuuk | 1398 | 771 | 365–406 | 47.3% |
| 169 | AgnusDei | 1396 | 51 | 28–23 | 54.9% |
| 170 | OpportunestTv_YT | 1394 | 299 | 131–168 | 43.8% |
| 171 | 神無月夏美@Vtuber | 1394 | 74 | 30–44 | 40.5% |
| 172 | ancient_vf_child | 1393 | 37 | 25–12 | 67.6% |
| 173 | siro__gane | 1393 | 96 | 49–47 | 51.0% |
| 174 | unta | 1392 | 87 | 49–38 | 56.3% |
| 175 | ぽこぺんた | 1392 | 127 | 58–69 | 45.7% |
| 176 | AiokometeZ | 1390 | 32 | 15–17 | 46.9% |
| 177 | itikawanaoki | 1390 | 134 | 56–78 | 41.8% |
| 178 | e-muneyoshii | 1387 | 268 | 122–146 | 45.5% |
| 179 | PetitGros&Moche | 1387 | 119 | 62–57 | 52.1% |
| 180 | kinggorira90 | 1386 | 102 | 46–56 | 45.1% |
| 181 | shiphon74 | 1385 | 243 | 107–136 | 44.0% |
| 182 | Leejang | 1381 | 51 | 35–16 | 68.6% |
| 183 | さちばい | 1378 | 90 | 43–47 | 47.8% |
| 184 | compton187p | 1374 | 49 | 16–33 | 32.6% |
| 185 | | 1374 | 90 | 45–45 | 50.0% |
| 186 | Lucifer-1971 | 1365 | 43 | 30–13 | 69.8% |
| 187 | 偷桃 | 1363 | 503 | 249–254 | 49.5% |
| 188 | sawanoturu | 1357 | 39 | 20–19 | 51.3% |
| 189 | OukongGoblin | 1351 | 144 | 57–87 | 39.6% |
| 190 | drive0 | 1346 | 67 | 29–38 | 43.3% |
| 191 | 8-B-0-L-1 | 1336 | 371 | 153–218 | 41.2% |
| 192 | skew-kerb01 | 1335 | 75 | 38–37 | 50.7% |
| 193 | chamayan223 | 1330 | 371 | 180–191 | 48.5% |
| 194 | Jyuryoku-Eileen | 1318 | 1,521 | 748–773 | 49.2% |
| 195 | t4a | 1318 | 178 | 84–94 | 47.2% |
| 196 | DJBustANut | 1316 | 229 | 105–124 | 45.9% |
| 197 | 我老婆最乖 | 1299 | 250 | 121–129 | 48.4% |
| 198 | yoshi21cc | 1297 | 422 | 191–231 | 45.3% |
| 199 | Shockx | 1294 | 42 | 13–29 | 30.9% |
| 200 | あかげら | 1292 | 269 | 125–144 | 46.5% |
Players are ranked by their Elo on Eileen: their shared rating plus their own adjustment on it, among those with 30+ matches on Eileen. How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
