Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10
Player Elo ratings, page 2
Rated players3,686
On this page101–200
Matches counted1,109,230
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18
Region
Character
| # | Player | Elo | Elo on each character | Matches | W–L | Win % | Opponents |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ひらがなであおき | 1924 | 1,680 | 871–809 | 51.9% | 272 | |
| 102 | iiv272 | 1919 | 850 | 516–334 | 60.7% | 234 | |
| 103 | MisterVFCR[EU-ITA] | 1919 | 277 | 183–94 | 66.1% | 48 | |
| 104 | Noir | 1918 | 54 | 29–25 | 53.7% | 27 | |
| 105 | 5 | 1918 | 473 | 290–183 | 61.3% | 142 | |
| 106 | <ㅑㅇ~<ㅑㅇ~<ㅑJ | 1917 | 1,074 | 565–509 | 52.6% | 236 | |
| 107 | 弐代目JA&れんじぃPA | 1917 | 1,093 | 607–486 | 55.5% | 176 | |
| 108 | own1jef123 | 1916 | 447 | 334–113 | 74.7% | 61 | |
| 109 | gatibanyuootyubu | 1915 | 1,323 | 881–442 | 66.6% | 278 | |
| 110 | shenron0321 | 1915 | 2,005 | 1,106–899 | 55.2% | 245 | |
| 111 | モブ太郎 | 1915 | 1,733 | 949–784 | 54.8% | 406 | |
| 112 | Recca-of-flame_ | 1915 | 293 | 199–94 | 67.9% | 83 | |
| 113 | KNR | 1914 | 177 | 96–81 | 54.2% | 30 | |
| 114 | かんしゅ | 1914 | 2,216 | 1,333–883 | 60.1% | 369 | |
| 115 | sound_track-A | 1914 | 481 | 250–231 | 52.0% | 126 | |
| 116 | hokkun | 1914 | 506 | 320–186 | 63.2% | 175 | |
| 117 | RagingMARS | 1913 | 480 | 277–203 | 57.7% | 43 | |
| 118 | TrickyEileen | 1912 | 195 | 122–73 | 62.6% | 17 | |
| 119 | 13=53=7829 | 1912 | 723 | 424–299 | 58.6% | 210 | |
| 120 | you_vf | 1912 | 415 | 248–167 | 59.8% | 139 | |
| 121 | どど | 1911 | 50 | 26–24 | 52.0% | 11 | |
| 122 | live4eva_ | 1911 | 561 | 390–171 | 69.5% | 89 | |
| 123 | 634番3つ | 1911 | 1,532 | 857–675 | 55.9% | 285 | |
| 124 | マルコメX | 1910 | 602 | 326–276 | 54.1% | 150 | |
| 125 | たぬき | 1910 | 283 | 162–121 | 57.2% | 115 | |
| 126 | いくお | 1909 | 3,282 | 2,096–1,186 | 63.9% | 365 | |
| 127 | TheDarkDragon | 1908 | 317 | 227–90 | 71.6% | 37 | |
| 128 | ぶるは | 1908 | 145 | 83–62 | 57.2% | 73 | |
| 129 | ミラージュキック | 1908 | 956 | 494–462 | 51.7% | 334 | |
| 130 | YURAYURATEISHOKU | 1907 | 241 | 147–94 | 61.0% | 40 | |
| 131 | 2026ICML | 1906 | 991 | 559–432 | 56.4% | 272 | |
| 132 | chen | 1906 | 901 | 476–425 | 52.8% | 230 | |
| 133 | jinmenusagi | 1905 | 5,154 | 3,137–2,017 | 60.9% | 603 | |
| 134 | kido852 | 1905 | 71 | 52–19 | 73.2% | 30 | |
| 135 | SGGK若林 | 1904 | 841 | 487–354 | 57.9% | 224 | |
| 136 | 3015 | 1904 | 970 | 552–418 | 56.9% | 255 | |
| 137 | EBRAD | 1903 | 272 | 177–95 | 65.1% | 41 | |
| 138 | take4vf | 1903 | 646 | 351–295 | 54.3% | 189 | |
| 139 | lesser-pram7 | 1902 | 2,065 | 1,042–1,023 | 50.5% | 243 | |
| 140 | Y-F-W | 1901 | 187 | 103–84 | 55.1% | 94 | |
| 141 | sasuke0320-a- | 1900 | 320 | 176–144 | 55.0% | 97 | |
| 142 | ザキヤマ3 | 1900 | 374 | 224–150 | 59.9% | 149 | |
| 143 | UnlimitedRulebook | 1899 | 2,655 | 1,382–1,273 | 52.0% | 393 | |
| 144 | JoeWoahTho | 1899 | 517 | 325–192 | 62.9% | 61 | |
| 145 | ベルトコンベヤー | 1898 | 61 | 35–26 | 57.4% | 30 | |
| 146 | ちのぶらっ! | 1897 | 1,032 | 570–462 | 55.2% | 295 | |
| 147 | めっちゃセコいラウ | 1896 | 956 | 515–441 | 53.9% | 294 | |
| 148 | Ace-Destino1230 | 1894 | 198 | 172–26 | 86.9% | 91 | |
| 149 | klkun | 1894 | 1,478 | 790–688 | 53.5% | 258 | |
| 150 | アレックス・ペレイラ | 1894 | 519 | 333–186 | 64.2% | 138 | |
| 151 | とうだいタイガー | 1893 | 65 | 43–22 | 66.2% | 39 | |
| 152 | めろぴ。 | 1893 | 3,012 | 1,532–1,480 | 50.9% | 412 | |
| 153 | 弐代目け~じぃさん | 1892 | 366 | 201–165 | 54.9% | 164 | |
| 154 | Bava | 1892 | 91 | 69–22 | 75.8% | 28 | |
| 155 | Jimi_Claymore_AK | 1891 | 105 | 71–34 | 67.6% | 23 | |
| 156 | ごうくんまん | 1890 | 827 | 419–408 | 50.7% | 232 | |
| 157 | cowardsblockgoodplayers | 1890 | 449 | 374–75 | 83.3% | 61 | |
| 158 | Bushido | 1890 | 255 | 165–90 | 64.7% | 42 | |
| 159 | いえす | 1889 | 1,380 | 736–644 | 53.3% | 325 | |
| 160 | グラウンド・ゼロ | 1888 | 706 | 356–350 | 50.4% | 155 | |
| 161 | 金獅子 | 1888 | 828 | 431–397 | 52.0% | 223 | |
| 162 | のりシオン | 1887 | 845 | 498–347 | 58.9% | 169 | |
| 163 | SLEDarkNova | 1887 | 70 | 48–22 | 68.6% | 13 | |
| 164 | spacex_falcon_heavy | 1886 | 1,506 | 839–667 | 55.7% | 339 | |
| 165 | jikacho-Gigas | 1886 | 2,428 | 1,338–1,090 | 55.1% | 360 | |
| 166 | よどがわ | 1886 | 1,058 | 557–501 | 52.6% | 265 | |
| 167 | ぱりぱり | 1886 | 2,374 | 1,311–1,063 | 55.2% | 472 | |
| 168 | shishamo55 | 1886 | 520 | 334–186 | 64.2% | 167 | |
| 169 | vf5sega | 1885 | 324 | 235–89 | 72.5% | 64 | |
| 170 | 伊藤カイジ系【智也】 | 1885 | 605 | 296–309 | 48.9% | 128 | |
| 171 | rikojjang | 1884 | 253 | 176–77 | 69.6% | 87 | |
| 172 | vfhituzi | 1883 | 191 | 105–86 | 55.0% | 76 | |
| 173 | Student? | 1883 | 374 | 259–115 | 69.2% | 161 | |
| 174 | あの事件から三年…。 | 1882 | 322 | 193–129 | 59.9% | 134 | |
| 175 | yansaku | 1882 | 62 | 30–32 | 48.4% | 28 | |
| 176 | banok | 1881 | 131 | 67–64 | 51.1% | 19 | |
| 177 | かっこ悪いジャッキー | 1880 | 785 | 368–417 | 46.9% | 188 | |
| 178 | ぱせり☆ | 1878 | 998 | 591–407 | 59.2% | 210 | |
| 179 | Nut?Milk | 1878 | 1,476 | 1,058–418 | 71.7% | 138 | |
| 180 | DFAxCalamity | 1878 | 274 | 188–86 | 68.6% | 54 | |
| 181 | DEExTHAxGEE | 1878 | 743 | 448–295 | 60.3% | 95 | |
| 182 | 荒駒松太郎 | 1877 | 864 | 450–414 | 52.1% | 260 | |
| 183 | coco_papasan | 1876 | 1,142 | 586–556 | 51.3% | 284 | |
| 184 | paudar1026 | 1875 | 239 | 113–126 | 47.3% | 73 | |
| 185 | lost-growth6050 | 1875 | 948 | 489–459 | 51.6% | 191 | |
| 186 | ぷよ | 1874 | 288 | 161–127 | 55.9% | 135 | |
| 187 | はなこ | 1874 | 1,145 | 597–548 | 52.1% | 301 | |
| 188 | エルグランド | 1873 | 713 | 510–203 | 71.5% | 263 | |
| 189 | schwein777 | 1873 | 730 | 391–339 | 53.6% | 196 | |
| 190 | ダッキング老師 | 1873 | 106 | 63–43 | 59.4% | 50 | |
| 191 | ついで | 1872 | 387 | 205–182 | 53.0% | 148 | |
| 192 | COSMOX | 1872 | 429 | 266–163 | 62.0% | 144 | |
| 193 | tatya1019 | 1871 | 86 | 46–40 | 53.5% | 45 | |
| 194 | defuai | 1871 | 629 | 457–172 | 72.7% | 213 | |
| 195 | JackoRCB | 1869 | 271 | 177–94 | 65.3% | 52 | |
| 196 | okinawa_39 | 1868 | 1,280 | 618–662 | 48.3% | 223 | |
| 197 | tんぽぽぽ~(*'▽') | 1868 | 128 | 76–52 | 59.4% | 67 | |
| 198 | Eno | 1868 | 321 | 176–145 | 54.8% | 70 | |
| 199 | ロドリゴサンチェス | 1868 | 685 | 370–315 | 54.0% | 194 | |
| 200 | HiGeMa_T | 1868 | 271 | 138–133 | 50.9% | 109 |
How the ratings are worked out, and each character's own Elo, are on the first page of the full list.
