Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10 · Region: Asia
Elo rating
Overall, and on each character played 10+ times1580 #1,482 of 3,686 on the Elo list →
The overall rating moves on every match, whatever was picked; a character's rating adds this player's own adjustment on it. Both run from every recorded match since v1.10; how they are worked out is on the Elo list.
Characters played — VF5's own record
| Goh | 32 | 766 | 407 | 359 | 53.1% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean | 33 | 625 | 327 | 298 | 52.3% |
| Lion | 33 | 558 | 292 | 266 | 52.3% |
| Kage | 33 | 520 | 329 | 191 | 63.3% |
| Pai | 31 | 479 | 254 | 225 | 53.0% |
| Akira | 32 | 436 | 250 | 186 | 57.3% |
| Jacky | 26 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
| Jeffry | 26 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
These are the totals VF5 keeps for each character, read from the newest replay stored for it. They cover the player's whole ranked career and take no period.
Inputs per second
1,626 of 1,887 rounds counted7.7 inputs a second (464 a minute) this season. Faster than 65% of the 4,069 regulars with enough rounds counted to compare.
By character played
| Jean | 7.6 | 455 | 494 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lion | 7.7 | 459 | 482 |
| Pai | 8.1 | 483 | 197 |
| Goh | 7.5 | 453 | 322 |
| Akira | 8.9 | 534 | 93 |
| Jacky | 7.7 | 463 | 18 |
| Jeffry | 6.7 | 401 | 20 |
By opponent's character
| Akira | 7.8 | 469 | 254 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jacky | 7.7 | 464 | 228 |
| Wolf | 7.8 | 470 | 151 |
| Brad | 7.7 | 462 | 114 |
| Jeffry | 7.8 | 468 | 110 |
| Aoi | 7.8 | 465 | 94 |
| Sarah | 7.5 | 452 | 96 |
| El Blaze | 7.5 | 450 | 85 |
| Goh | 7.9 | 476 | 87 |
| Jean | 7.9 | 472 | 54 |
| Kage | 8.2 | 490 | 55 |
| Lei Fei | 7.2 | 432 | 69 |
| Lau | 7.4 | 441 | 34 |
| Shun | 7.6 | 456 | 43 |
| Taka | 7.8 | 471 | 23 |
| Vanessa | 8.0 | 478 | 17 |
| Eileen | 7.2 | 431 | 36 |
| Pai | 8.2 | 491 | 37 |
| Lion | 7.8 | 468 | 31 |
| Dural | 6.5 | 388 | 8 |
An input is any change on the controller (a new stick direction, a button pressed or released) from the bell to the moment a round is decided, over the live time of the round. Only rounds whose inputs have been decoded are counted. Who you face changes the pace too: see the inputs-per-second article under News.
Against each character
| Akira | 74 | 41 | 33 | 55.4% | +3.8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacky | 57 | 25 | 32 | 43.9% | -5.1 |
| Wolf | 40 | 17 | 23 | 42.5% | -7.0 |
| Brad | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50.0% | +4.8 |
| Jeffry | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% | -2.1 |
| Aoi | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% | -5.2 |
| Sarah | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | +4.0 |
| El Blaze | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | +4.1 |
| Goh | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | -6.6 |
| Jean | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | +13.4 |
| Kage | 19 | 7 | 12 | 36.8% | -2.6 |
| Lei Fei | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26.3% | -14.5 |
| Lau | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | +12.4 |
| Shun | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | -18.3 |
| Taka | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +7.4 |
| Vanessa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +23.8 |
| Eileen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -10.6 |
| Pai | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -10.5 |
| Lion | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +19.9 |
| Dural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | +45.9 |
0 of 5 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 5 questions at once; about 0.2 would by chance alone.
A matchup row is the particular people played on that character, not the character in general: one strong regular moves it as much as the matchup does.
By ring shape
| Rectangle | 63 | 26 | 37 | 41.3% | -9.7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | 57 | 29 | 28 | 50.9% | +4.3 |
| Low Fence | 55 | 29 | 26 | 52.7% | +5.6 |
| Breakable Half Fence | 46 | 27 | 19 | 58.7% | +11.0 |
| Breakable Full Fence | 42 | 20 | 22 | 47.6% | +1.8 |
| Full Fence | 39 | 14 | 25 | 35.9% | -14.7 |
| Octagon | 38 | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | -0.4 |
| Single Wall | 38 | 16 | 22 | 42.1% | -7.5 |
| Half Fence | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% | +2.9 |
| Full Fence and Open | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% | +9.5 |
0 of 9 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 9 questions at once; about 0.5 would by chance alone.
With or without walls
| Stages | Matches | Win % | Expected | vs expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walls | 262 | 46.6% | 48.3% | -1.7 |
| No walls | 150 | 49.3% | 47.9% | +1.5 |
Walls against open: -3.2 points (95% range -13.9 to +7.6), p 0.560 — no measurable difference.
The fence-and-open stages and Training Room are on neither side, as on the stage report.
How these are tested
- Each match gets an expected result from the two players' ranks, read off the ladder's rank-against-rank win rates, and shifted by one number per player so the expected wins add up to the actual ones. A row's gap is how far above that expectation it sits, against the same measure over the player's other matches.
- Matches against the same opponent are not independent, so each test is widened by how unevenly this player's results fall across the people they played. Rows under 30 decided matches or 10 different opponents on either side carry no test, and each table is corrected for the number of rows tested in it.
- Not adjusted for: how strong an opponent is for their rank. Rank carries most of it; the rest needs a rating model.
Most played opponents
| え~る (Rank 29) | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ぬっき~@挑発者4ね! (Rank 34) | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| MaBoy (Rank 34) | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 助手D (Rank 30) | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| fwnd1396 (Rank 32) | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
| nanami.madogiwa (Rank 29) | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
| ふぇに (Rank 33) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
| タイヨウ (Rank 32) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
| ヒ・ジハー (Rank 31) | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
| juste (Rank 29) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| ヘニオ (Rank 34) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| BANANA (Rank 29) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
| D A I (Rank 34) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Gravastar (Rank 29) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| NORESPECT (Rank 34) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
| OgreAunt (Rank 32) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| whitnes (Rank 30) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| きよ丸 (Rank 35) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| けいすけ新宿 (Rank 33) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| ジャキる。 (Rank 33) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| orz (Rank 29) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
| pinturicchio (Rank 29) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| 〔ネ単〕-ZEN- (Rank 36) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| テクノモデル (Rank 36) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| 구닥스트렌져 (Rank 30) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
Most played opponents, most recent first
| fwnd1396 (Rank 32) | 2026/10/16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| orz (Rank 29) | 2026/10/16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
| ジャキる。 (Rank 33) | 2026/10/16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| D A I (Rank 34) | 2026/10/11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| pinturicchio (Rank 29) | 2026/10/11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| ヘニオ (Rank 34) | 2026/10/11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| nanami.madogiwa (Rank 29) | 2026/10/09 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
| 〔ネ単〕-ZEN- (Rank 36) | 2026/09/08 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| きよ丸 (Rank 35) | 2026/09/05 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| juste (Rank 29) | 2026/09/04 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
| BANANA (Rank 29) | 2026/08/22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
| ぬっき~@挑発者4ね! (Rank 34) | 2026/07/24 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| ふぇに (Rank 33) | 2026/07/23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
| 구닥스트렌져 (Rank 30) | 2026/07/19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| けいすけ新宿 (Rank 33) | 2026/07/19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| MaBoy (Rank 34) | 2026/07/17 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 助手D (Rank 30) | 2026/07/17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
| タイヨウ (Rank 32) | 2026/07/17 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
| え~る (Rank 29) | 2026/07/14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
| Gravastar (Rank 29) | 2026/07/08 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
| ヒ・ジハー (Rank 31) | 2026/06/18 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
| テクノモデル (Rank 36) | 2026/06/18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| whitnes (Rank 30) | 2026/06/18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| OgreAunt (Rank 32) | 2026/06/04 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| NORESPECT (Rank 34) | 2026/05/28 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
Round openings
Every character
| Juchou Senshou8P+K | 82 | 4.7% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into evade up | 75 | 4.3% |
| Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 74 | 4.3% |
| forward movement into punchP | 69 | 4.0% |
| backdash into Sentai4K | 35 | 2.0% |
| Tate'enpi33P into Tate'enpi~Tenkai Hizageri33PK | 32 | 1.9% |
| backdash into Karura4P+K | 31 | 1.8% |
| backdash into back kick+guard4K+G | 31 | 1.8% |
| evade down into Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 27 | 1.6% |
| backdash into Honrakukyaku46K+G | 25 | 1.4% |
| backdash into evade down | 25 | 1.4% |
| backdash into guardG | 22 | 1.3% |
| kickK | 19 | 1.1% |
| crouch into Shitamaeken2P | 17 | 1.0% |
| Hizageri4K into Kousenshu4KP | 16 | 0.9% |
395 further openings account for the other 1,150 rounds.
Counted from 419 of the 459 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Lion
- Career
- 292–266 · 52.3%
- This season
- 119 matches · 50.4%
- Peak rank
- 33
First hit in 57.2% of 477 rounds. Won 57.1% of the rounds they struck first, 41.2% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
No reliable tells for this character.
| Juchou Senshou8P+K | 82 | 16.9% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into Sentai4K | 35 | 7.2% |
| backdash into back kick+guard4K+G | 31 | 6.4% |
| backdash into evade up | 25 | 5.2% |
| forward movement into punchP | 20 | 4.1% |
| backdash into Senshippo66P | 16 | 3.3% |
| crouch into Katousui2P | 16 | 3.3% |
| evade down into Sen'inshou3P | 15 | 3.1% |
| Banchu6P | 12 | 2.5% |
| backdash into Dantai3K | 9 | 1.9% |
| Katousui2P | 8 | 1.6% |
| crouch into Dantai3K | 8 | 1.6% |
| Ukoushin46P+K | 7 | 1.4% |
| guardG into Juchou Senshou8P+K | 7 | 1.4% |
| guardG into throw escape | 7 | 1.4% |
102 further openings account for the other 187 rounds.
By stage type
Record against each character on walled and open stages, as Lion
| Opponent | Walls | No walls | Walls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akira | 4–7 · 36% | 6–0 · 100% | too few to test |
Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.
Jean
- Career
- 327–298 · 52.3%
- This season
- 127 matches · 51.2%
- Peak rank
- 33
First hit in 60.6% of 447 rounds. Won 53.1% of the rounds they struck first, 44.3% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
No reliable tells for this character.
| Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 74 | 16.3% |
|---|---|---|
| Tate'enpi33P into Tate'enpi~Tenkai Hizageri33PK | 32 | 7.0% |
| evade down into Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 27 | 6.0% |
| forward movement into punchP | 23 | 5.1% |
| crouch into Shitamaeken2P | 17 | 3.7% |
| Hizageri4K into Kousenshu4KP | 16 | 3.5% |
| backdash into evade up | 15 | 3.3% |
| backdash into Kake'uchi46P | 14 | 3.1% |
| backdash into Konohana Sakuya43P+K | 13 | 2.9% |
| Shitamaeken2P | 12 | 2.6% |
| backdash into Kake'uchi~Maekeri'age46PK | 10 | 2.2% |
| forward dash into Yoko'enpi6P | 10 | 2.2% |
| backdash into Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 8 | 1.8% |
| guardG into Shitamaeken2P | 8 | 1.8% |
| backdash into Yoko'enpi6P | 6 | 1.3% |
85 further openings account for the other 169 rounds.
Counted from 112 of the 127 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Pai
- Career
- 254–225 · 53.0%
- This season
- 87 matches · 41.4%
- Peak rank
- 31
First hit in 60.2% of 374 rounds. Won 44.9% of the rounds they struck first, 47.0% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
No reliable tells for this character.
| forward movement into punchP | 26 | 7.0% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into Honrakukyaku46K+G | 25 | 6.7% |
| backdash into evade up | 21 | 5.6% |
| backdash into evade down | 16 | 4.3% |
| crouch dash back into Hansenpu44K | 12 | 3.2% |
| guardG into Souchuken2P | 12 | 3.2% |
| Hi'en Tankyaku9K | 11 | 2.9% |
| Hi'en Tankyaku9K into guardG | 11 | 2.9% |
| forward movement into Renken ToukyakuPPK | 10 | 2.7% |
| Hi'en Tankyaku9K into evade up | 9 | 2.4% |
| backdash into guardG | 9 | 2.4% |
| crouch into Souchuken2P | 9 | 2.4% |
| evade down into Souanshou3P+K | 9 | 2.4% |
| backdash into Senchutai3K | 6 | 1.6% |
| guardG into Hi'en Tankyaku9K | 6 | 1.6% |
105 further openings account for the other 182 rounds.
Goh
- Career
- 407–359 · 53.1%
- This season
- 86 matches · 47.7%
- Peak rank
- 32
First hit in 55.3% of 246 rounds. Won 55.9% of the rounds they struck first, 47.3% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| backdash into Karura4P+K | 31 | 12.6% |
|---|---|---|
| Soukyu46P | 16 | 6.5% |
| kickK | 15 | 6.1% |
| Garyu66K | 13 | 5.3% |
| evade down into Kurogane Kudaki66P | 11 | 4.5% |
| Hiji'ate6P | 7 | 2.9% |
| backdash into Soukyu46P | 7 | 2.9% |
| backdash into evade up | 7 | 2.9% |
| crouch into Sune'uchi2P | 7 | 2.9% |
| evade down into Kirin33P | 7 | 2.9% |
| guardG into Kurogane Kudaki66P | 7 | 2.9% |
| Soukyu46P into forward movement | 6 | 2.4% |
| backdash into guardG | 5 | 2.0% |
| backdash into kickK | 5 | 2.0% |
| evade down into forward dash | 5 | 2.0% |
62 further openings account for the other 97 rounds.
Counted from 61 of the 86 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Akira
- Career
- 250–186 · 57.3%
- This season
- 28 matches · 46.4%
- Peak rank
- 32
First hit in 62.6% of 115 rounds. Won 47.2% of the rounds they struck first, 41.9% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| crouch dash back into Jouho Touken6P | 16 | 13.8% |
|---|---|---|
| Rimon Chouchu66P into forward dash | 14 | 12.1% |
| Rimon Chouchu66P | 11 | 9.5% |
| forward dash into Jouho Touken6P | 9 | 7.8% |
| backdash into Jouho Senshou46P | 6 | 5.2% |
| Housui2P into forward dash | 5 | 4.3% |
| Jouho Senshou46P | 4 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 4 | 3.5% |
| evade down into Rimon Chouchu66P | 4 | 3.5% |
| backdash into Youhou33P | 3 | 2.6% |
| backdash into evade up | 3 | 2.6% |
| evade down into forward dash | 3 | 2.6% |
| Rimon Chouchu66P into crouch dash forward | 2 | 1.7% |
| crouch dash back into backdash | 2 | 1.7% |
| forward dash into Jouho Senshou46P | 2 | 1.7% |
27 further openings account for the other 28 rounds.
Jeffry
- Career
- 4–7 · 36.4%
- This season
- 4 matches · 25.0%
- Peak rank
- 26
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| backdash into Double Hammer Down43P | 3 | 15.0% |
|---|---|---|
| Dash Elbow66P into punchP | 1 | 5.0% |
| Elbow Butt6P | 1 | 5.0% |
| Knee Push4K | 1 | 5.0% |
| Knee Push4K into Knee Push Wild Hook4KP | 1 | 5.0% |
| Knee Push4K into punchP | 1 | 5.0% |
| backdash into Elbow Butt6P | 1 | 5.0% |
| backdash into Toe Kick2K | 1 | 5.0% |
| backdash into evade up | 1 | 5.0% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 1 | 5.0% |
| crouch into Low Knuckle2P | 1 | 5.0% |
| crouch into Side Kick3K | 1 | 5.0% |
| forward dash into Side Kick3K | 1 | 5.0% |
| guardG into Elbow Butt6P | 1 | 5.0% |
| guardG into Knee Push Wild Hook4KP | 1 | 5.0% |
3 further openings account for the other 3 rounds.
Jacky
- Career
- 11–7 · 61.1%
- This season
- 4 matches · 50.0%
- Peak rank
- 26
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Dash Hammer Kick66K | 3 | 16.7% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into evade up | 2 | 11.1% |
| backdash into guardG | 2 | 11.1% |
| crouch into Squat Straight2P | 2 | 11.1% |
| Dash Hammer Kick66K into guardG | 1 | 5.6% |
| Low Spin Kick1K+G | 1 | 5.6% |
| Squat Straight2P | 1 | 5.6% |
| backdash into Middle Smash6P | 1 | 5.6% |
| backdash into Spin Heel Sword4K+G | 1 | 5.6% |
| forward dash into High Angle Upper Kick6K | 1 | 5.6% |
| forward movement into kickK | 1 | 5.6% |
| guardG into Squat Straight2P | 1 | 5.6% |
| guardG into backdash | 1 | 5.6% |
Kage
- Career
- 329–191 · 63.3%
- This season
- 4 matches · 50.0%
- Peak rank
- 33
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Hiji'uchi6P | 2 | 11.8% |
|---|---|---|
| Jizuridan2P | 2 | 11.8% |
| Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K | 1 | 5.9% |
| Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K into Hagakure-ryu In Fujingeki46P+KP | 1 | 5.9% |
| Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K into punchP | 1 | 5.9% |
| Rasen4P into Hagakure-ryu In Shippujin4P+K+G | 1 | 5.9% |
| Senpujin2P+K | 1 | 5.9% |
| backdash into Hiji'uchi6P | 1 | 5.9% |
| backdash into evade up | 1 | 5.9% |
| crouch dash forward into Jizuridan2P | 1 | 5.9% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 1 | 5.9% |
| evade up into Jizuridan2P | 1 | 5.9% |
| forward dash into guardG | 1 | 5.9% |
| guardG into forward dash | 1 | 5.9% |
| guardG into throw escape | 1 | 5.9% |
How these are tested
A tell is a habit in how this player starts a round: something they do clearly more often in one situation than in the others — backing off more in round 2, say, or opening with one move more against one character. Each situation is compared with how they actually opened their rounds, and a tell is listed only if it is too strong to be a fluke even after allowing for how many situations were checked on this page. Anything weaker is left out, so a character with no tells listed may still have habits, just none the data can show for certain.
- An opener is filed by what the player did first: attack (a named move or any button), move in (forward dash, forward movement or crouch dash forward), wait (guard, crouch or no input), back off (backdash, crouch dash back or backward movement) or evade. Each is also tested as the exact opener: the character's five most used, and the rest together.
- Up to ten things known before a round starts are tested against the opener: which round it is, the opponent's character, the ring shape, how the player opened the round before and how the opponent did, whether they won or lost the round before, who landed the first hit of the round before, whether they go into it ahead, level or behind, and -- where a Shun is playing -- the drink points he starts it on: the player's own if they are Shun, the opponent's if they face one. Each is a chi-square test, divided by how much more alike the rounds of one match are than separate rounds would be, and never made more generous by it. Checked by shuffling the data so that nothing is there: the tests then find something no more often than chance allows.
- Round results and drink points come from each match's round record, matched to its openers by the two players and the date. A match whose record is missing, lacks rounds the openers have, or does not add up to the match's result sits out of those four tests only. These four are compared only between rounds of the same number -- the score and the drinks follow from which round it is (every match starts level and on no drinks), so a pattern that is only “the first round is different” is not counted as one of theirs. Drawn rounds count toward neither side of the score, and the round after one has no previous result. Drink points are grouped as on the Shun report (none, 1–4, 5–9 and so on), with neighbouring groups joined where they are thin.
- A character is tested with at least 300 rounds from 30 matches. Rare cases are pooled before testing, and a pattern is only named where it holds up after correcting for every test on this page (44 here; about 2.2 would come up by chance alone before the correction).
- Walls against open is tested per opponent with 30+ matches and 10+ different players on each side, allowing for both players' ranks, and corrected across every player page at once: 0 of 2,552 hold up. With stages shuffled at random: 0 of 2,651–2,673.
Tests behind each character's list
- Lion: 0 of 15 tests hold up
- Jean: 0 of 15 tests hold up
- Pai: 0 of 14 tests hold up
- Goh: not tested (too few rounds)
- Akira: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jeffry: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jacky: not tested (too few rounds)
- Kage: not tested (too few rounds)
