VirtuAnalytics

Novel Insights Through Data & Analysis

Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10

Jacky

tsuna-sand274

  • Akira
  • Shun
  • El Blaze
  • Kage
  • Sarah
  • Goh
  • Jeffry
  • Eileen
  • Aoi
  • Taka
  • Lei Fei
  • Brad
Career matches5,430
Career win rate51.2%
Round win rate50.4%
Peak rank28
Distinct opponents277
Period2026/03/26 – 2026/10/18

Elo rating

Overall, and on each character played 10+ times

1467 #2,223 of 3,686 on the Elo list →

The overall rating moves on every match, whatever was picked; a character's rating adds this player's own adjustment on it. Both run from every recorded match since v1.10; how they are worked out is on the Elo list.

Characters played — VF5's own record

Jacky281,71684387349.1%
Akira2785543941651.4%
Jeffry2745524021552.8%
El Blaze2644023021052.3%
Shun2742221221050.2%
Goh2639620019650.5%
Sarah2735917518448.8%
Kage2728115113053.7%
Eileen261991128756.3%
Aoi26169967356.8%
Taka2593583562.4%
Brad2339241561.5%
Lei Fei2163350.0%

These are the totals VF5 keeps for each character, read from the newest replay stored for it. They cover the player's whole ranked career and take no period.

Inputs per second

4,716 of 4,716 rounds counted

5.7 inputs a second (339 a minute) this season. Faster than 11% of the 4,069 regulars with enough rounds counted to compare.

By character played

Jacky5.63361,417
Akira6.2374674
Shun5.7343513
El Blaze5.5332503
Kage5.4324412
Sarah5.4322360
Goh5.6336330
Jeffry5.6338151
Eileen5.6334139
Aoi5.3321113
Taka5.734464
Lei Fei5.935522
Brad5.432118

By opponent's character

Akira5.8348874
Aoi5.5328412
Sarah5.5330397
Jacky5.8350386
Pai5.6334337
Wolf5.9356301
Jean5.7343274
Goh5.9354248
El Blaze5.5333225
Jeffry5.8350220
Kage5.4323217
Lion5.5327172
Shun5.4325135
Lei Fei5.2309119
Vanessa5.9357100
Lau5.8347102
Eileen5.432279
Brad5.733973
Taka5.432727
Dural5.332018

An input is any change on the controller (a new stick direction, a button pressed or released) from the bell to the moment a round is decided, over the live time of the round. Only rounds whose inputs have been decoded are counted. Who you face changes the pace too: see the inputs-per-second article under News.

Against each character

Akira2111238858.3%+6.8
Aoi98445444.9%-8.6
Sarah96405641.7%-4.1
Jacky94514354.3%+1.4
Pai83394447.0%-6.7
Wolf79423753.2%+6.7
Jean64333151.6%+5.3
Goh62313150.0%+0.1
El Blaze55292652.7%+5.2
Jeffry52242846.1%-3.6
Kage52302257.7%-2.4
Lion40211952.5%-4.1
Shun34122235.3%-13.3
Lei Fei31151648.4%+0.7
Vanessa26101638.5%-2.4
Lau23111247.8%-2.4
Eileen2191242.9%-0.9
Brad1911857.9%+3.3
Taka74357.1%+0.6
Dural440100.0%+52.6

0 of 13 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 13 questions at once; about 0.7 would by chance alone.

A matchup row is the particular people played on that character, not the character in general: one strong regular moves it as much as the matchup does.

By ring shape

Half Fence136726452.9%+7.3
Low Fence135696651.1%+1.9
Octagon127577044.9%-9.0
Rectangle125685754.4%+5.3
Breakable Half Fence115635254.8%+4.0
Open112526046.4%-5.2
Single Wall111535847.8%-4.3
Full Fence97494850.5%-1.7
Breakable Full Fence88493955.7%+6.0
Full Fence and Open50232746.0%-5.8

0 of 10 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 10 questions at once; about 0.5 would by chance alone.

With or without walls

StagesMatchesWin %Expectedvs expected
Walls68852.0%50.3%+1.7
No walls35848.6%50.7%-2.1

Walls against open: +3.8 points (95% range -2.4 to +10.0), p 0.229 — no measurable difference.

The fence-and-open stages and Training Room are on neither side, as on the stage report.

How these are tested
  • Each match gets an expected result from the two players' ranks, read off the ladder's rank-against-rank win rates, and shifted by one number per player so the expected wins add up to the actual ones. A row's gap is how far above that expectation it sits, against the same measure over the player's other matches.
  • Matches against the same opponent are not independent, so each test is widened by how unevenly this player's results fall across the people they played. Rows under 30 decided matches or 10 different opponents on either side carry no test, and each table is corrected for the number of rows tested in it.
  • Not adjusted for: how strong an opponent is for their rank. Rank carries most of it; the rest needs a rating model.

Most played opponents

Most played opponents, most recent first

gimoring (Rank 27)2026/10/181911857.9%
camelvf (Rank 26)2026/10/181611568.8%
hellohair (Rank 24)2026/10/161714382.3%
下P撃ち過ぎですか!? (Rank 27)2026/10/11103730.0%
48歳技覚えられないよ (Rank 28)2026/10/11129375.0%
しろ☆おび。@のびしろF (Rank 27)2026/10/11126650.0%
dalmax72 (Rank 27)2026/10/11127558.3%
ぽん (Rank 28)2026/10/051751229.4%
cs2skoda (Rank 24)2026/10/021410471.4%
yasai (Rank 24)2026/09/301712570.6%
カミナリおやじ (Rank 26)2026/09/30157846.7%
DDaDDai (Rank 29)2026/09/22114736.4%
どろパイ (Rank 29)2026/09/2292722.2%
Martin1833 (Rank 25)2026/09/17146842.9%
mebachiko (Rank 23)2026/09/17137653.9%
ら族 (Rank 24)2026/09/17159660.0%
chimichama (Rank 21)2026/09/161916384.2%
NORESPECT (Rank 27)2026/09/13104640.0%
CELIS (Rank 28)2026/09/13157846.7%
orz (Rank 28)2026/09/1330121840.0%
Multipla (Rank 25)2026/09/12145935.7%
以前用姊夫的乾淨又衛生㊣gtkuo (Rank 27)2026/08/3191811.1%
エルモchYT★プなれ★ (Rank 28)2026/08/31157846.7%
A56-7W (Rank 27)2026/08/2793633.3%
CHASER (Rank 22)2026/08/05128466.7%

Round openings

Every character

backdash into evade up53513.0%
evade down into guardG48011.6%
crouch into guardG3769.1%
crouch dash forward into guardG1824.4%
forward movement into punchP1192.9%
Rimon Chouchu66P1002.4%
evade down791.9%
backdash into punchP641.6%
crouch into Gyou'in Haishu3P481.2%
Gyou'in Haishu3P431.0%
crouch dash back into guardG401.0%
Rising Elbow6P340.8%
backward movement into evade up330.8%
Rasen4P into Rasen Urageri4PK280.7%
backward movement into Nagiharai6P+K280.7%

738 further openings account for the other 1,936 rounds.

Counted from 1,011 of the 1,146 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.

Jacky

Career
843–873 · 49.1%
This season
341 matches · 52.2%
Peak rank
28

First hit in 41.0% of 847 rounds. Won 58.8% of the rounds they struck first, 47.8% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: waits first in 24.3% of rounds, against 10.3% in their other rounds.
  • Against Lion: attacks straight away in 20.0% of rounds, against 4.6% against everyone else.
  • On Breakable Full Fence stages: evades first in 36.5% of rounds, against 23.2% on the other stages.
  • After opening the round before by moving in: moves in first in 23.2% of rounds, against 12.1% after anything else.
  • After winning a round: backs off first in 55.3% of rounds, against 39.9% after losing one.
  • When behind: moves in first in 17.3% of rounds, against 10.5% when ahead or level.
  • In round 1: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 18.0% of rounds, against 6.1% in their other rounds.
  • After opening the round before with “evade down into G guard”: opens with “evade down into G guard” in 22.9% of rounds, against 7.3% after anything else.

How is this tested?

backdash into evade up15818.6%
evade down into guardG10212.0%
crouch into guardG769.0%
crouch dash forward into guardG516.0%
evade down384.5%
backdash into Beat & Back KnuckleP+KP182.1%
backdash into punchP161.9%
crouch dash back into guardG141.6%
Middle Smash6P131.5%
backdash into Beat KnuckleP+K131.5%
backdash into High Angle Upper Kick6K91.1%
backward movement into evade up91.1%
evade down into crouch dash forward91.1%
forward movement into Jab StraightPP91.1%
evade down into throw escape80.9%

163 further openings account for the other 305 rounds.

Counted from 206 of the 341 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.

By stage type

Record against each character on walled and open stages, as Jacky

OpponentWallsNo wallsWalls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts
Akira15–4 · 79%13–6 · 68%too few to test
Pai9–9 · 50%0–1 · 0%too few to test
Jacky6–5 · 55%4–5 · 44%too few to test

Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.

135 of this character's decided matches could not be matched to the round-openings pull, which is what says the character was played, and are left out of this table.

How is this tested?

Akira

Career
439–416 · 51.4%
This season
167 matches · 50.3%
Peak rank
27

First hit in 52.4% of 664 rounds. Won 51.7% of the rounds they struck first, 49.7% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: waits first in 29.9% of rounds, against 14.6% in their other rounds.
  • When behind: attacks straight away in 28.7% of rounds, against 20.0% when ahead or level.
  • In round 1: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 19.2% of rounds, against 8.1% in their other rounds.

How is this tested?

Rimon Chouchu66P10014.8%
evade down into guardG8212.2%
crouch into guardG7310.8%
backdash into evade up608.9%
crouch dash forward into guardG405.9%
forward movement into punchP142.1%
backdash into Jouho Senshou46P131.9%
crouch dash back into Jouho Senshou46P121.8%
crouch dash back into guardG111.6%
evade down into Koboku214P101.5%
evade down81.2%
backdash into evade down71.0%
crouch dash forward into forward dash71.0%
evade down into crouch dash forward71.0%
evade down into Jouho Touken6P60.9%

124 further openings account for the other 224 rounds.

By stage type

Record against each character on walled and open stages, as Akira

OpponentWallsNo wallsWalls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts
Akira9–8 · 53%5–8 · 38%too few to test
Jacky10–5 · 67%1–2 · 33%too few to test

Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.

How is this tested?

Shun

Career
212–210 · 50.2%
This season
125 matches · 48.0%
Peak rank
27

First hit in 50.5% of 513 rounds. Won 48.3% of the rounds they struck first, 44.9% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: evades first in 28.8% of rounds, against 17.8% in their other rounds.
  • After winning a round: backs off first in 32.4% of rounds, against 16.7% after losing one.
  • When behind: moves in first in 21.2% of rounds, against 4.1% when ahead or level.
  • In round 4 or later: opens with “crouch into 3P Gyou'in Haishu” in 18.7% of rounds, against 5.9% in their other rounds.
  • After losing a round: opens with “3P Gyou'in Haishu” in 17.2% of rounds, against 1.1% after winning one.
  • When behind: opens with “3P Gyou'in Haishu” in 17.6% of rounds, against 2.4% when ahead or level.

How is this tested?

evade down into guardG5711.1%
backdash into evade up489.4%
crouch into Gyou'in Haishu3P489.4%
Gyou'in Haishu3P438.4%
crouch dash forward into guardG356.8%
crouch into guardG244.7%
offensive move183.5%
evade down122.3%
forward movement into punchP112.1%
backdash into Fukuchougeki2P91.8%
crouch into Haisenchu1P81.6%
Gyou'in Haishu3P into guardG71.4%
Kasen Chugeki6P71.4%
Kasen Chugeki6P into Kasen Zenbokushou6PP71.4%
evade down into Fukuchougeki2P71.4%

103 further openings account for the other 172 rounds.

By stage type

Record against each character on walled and open stages, as Shun

OpponentWallsNo wallsWalls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts
Aoi8–8 · 50%0–4 · 0%too few to test
Akira4–4 · 50%5–3 · 62%too few to test

Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.

How is this tested?

El Blaze

Career
230–210 · 52.3%
This season
123 matches · 55.3%
Peak rank
26

First hit in 49.5% of 499 rounds. Won 57.9% of the rounds they struck first, 48.0% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: waits first in 30.9% of rounds, against 15.0% in their other rounds.
  • Against Sarah: backs off first in 45.4% of rounds, against 23.7% against everyone else.
  • After opening the round before by backing off: backs off first in 46.2% of rounds, against 29.6% after anything else.
  • When behind: moves in first in 39.0% of rounds, against 20.7% when ahead or level.
  • In round 1: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 23.6% of rounds, against 9.5% in their other rounds.
  • Against Sarah: opens with “backdash into evade up” in 22.7% of rounds, against 10.9% against everyone else.
  • When behind: opens with “forward movement into P punch” in 27.1% of rounds, against 8.1% when ahead or level.

How is this tested?

backdash into evade up6913.7%
evade down into guardG6913.7%
crouch into guardG6512.9%
forward movement into punchP5811.5%
crouch dash forward into guardG234.6%
backdash into punchP132.6%
evade down into Volcano Upper4P+K91.8%
crouch dash forward into forward dash61.2%
crouch into Middle Kick3K61.2%
backdash into Volcano Upper4P+K51.0%
crouch into Volcano Upper4P+K51.0%
backdash into Rocket Discharge6P+K+G40.8%
backdash into kickK40.8%
backward movement into evade up40.8%
crouch dash back into guardG40.8%

114 further openings account for the other 159 rounds.

By stage type

Record against each character on walled and open stages, as El Blaze

OpponentWallsNo wallsWalls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts
Sarah13–8 · 62%1–6 · 14%too few to test

Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.

How is this tested?

Kage

Career
151–130 · 53.7%
This season
99 matches · 48.5%
Peak rank
27

First hit in 47.9% of 409 rounds. Won 58.2% of the rounds they struck first, 45.1% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: waits first in 36.4% of rounds, against 12.8% in their other rounds.
  • Against Aoi: backs off first in 45.8% of rounds, against 24.7% against everyone else.
  • In round 1: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 18.2% of rounds, against 2.6% in their other rounds.

How is this tested?

evade down into guardG368.7%
Rasen4P into Rasen Urageri4PK286.8%
backward movement into Nagiharai6P+K286.8%
crouch into guardG266.3%
backdash into evade up245.8%
Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K133.2%
Rasen4P122.9%
crouch into Nirenkyaku3KK122.9%
Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K into Hagakure-ryu In Fujingeki46P+KP112.7%
Senpujin2P+K into Fujin Urasuisha2P+KK102.4%
crouch into Nakageri3K102.4%
evade down92.2%
backdash into punchP81.9%
crouch into Fujin Urasuisha2P+KK71.7%
Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K into punchP61.5%

93 further openings account for the other 172 rounds.

Sarah

Career
175–184 · 48.8%
This season
88 matches · 47.7%
Peak rank
27

First hit in 57.2% of 360 rounds. Won 53.9% of the rounds they struck first, 46.1% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 1: evades first in 29.5% of rounds, against 9.6% in their other rounds.
  • Against Aoi: backs off first in 70.2% of rounds, against 42.2% against everyone else.

How is this tested?

backdash into evade up7821.7%
Rising Elbow6P349.4%
evade down into guardG287.8%
backdash into Crescent Heel4K+G267.2%
crouch into Setup Combination3PK195.3%
crouch into guardG164.4%
backdash into Squat Straight2P123.3%
Breeze Shot6P+K into Wind Knuckle6P+KP82.2%
backdash into punchP71.9%
Rising Elbow6P into Double Joint Butt6PK61.7%
backdash into Serpent Smash Cannon2P+KK61.7%
backward movement into evade up61.7%
crouch dash forward into guardG51.4%
crouch into Jackknife Kick3K51.4%
evade down51.4%

70 further openings account for the other 99 rounds.

Goh

Career
200–196 · 50.5%
This season
83 matches · 45.8%
Peak rank
26

First hit in 47.7% of 329 rounds. Won 54.8% of the rounds they struck first, 43.6% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

  • In round 2: backs off first in 56.6% of rounds, against 34.0% in their other rounds.
  • In round 1: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 19.3% of rounds, against 7.3% in their other rounds.
  • Against Akira: opens with “crouch into G guard” in 2.5% of rounds, against 12.7% against everyone else.

How is this tested?

backdash into evade up5817.6%
evade down into guardG4212.7%
crouch into guardG3410.3%
crouch into Denkou3PP113.3%
Hiji'ate6P92.7%
backdash into Karura4P+K82.4%
forward movement into Shouda~KasumigoroshiPK72.1%
forward movement into punchP72.1%
backdash into kickK61.8%
evade down61.8%
backdash into punchP51.5%
backward movement into evade up51.5%
crouch dash forward into guardG51.5%
backdash41.2%
backdash into Soukyu46P41.2%

79 further openings account for the other 119 rounds.

Jeffry

Career
240–215 · 52.8%
This season
36 matches · 47.2%
Peak rank
27

First hit in 51.7% of 151 rounds. Won 51.3% of the rounds they struck first, 45.2% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

Too few rounds to test opener patterns.

How is this tested?

evade down into guardG2415.9%
crouch into guardG1811.9%
crouch dash forward into guardG128.0%
Dash Elbow66P into Dash Elbow Upper66PP117.3%
backdash into evade up117.3%
Dash Elbow66P85.3%
Dash Elbow66P into punchP85.3%
backdash into punchP64.0%
backdash into Head Attack46P+K53.3%
evade down into Middle Hell Stab6P+K53.3%
Middle Hell Stab6P+K32.0%
forward movement into punchP32.0%
crouch dash back into guardG21.3%
crouch into Grizzly Hammer1PP21.3%
crouch into punchP21.3%

30 further openings account for the other 31 rounds.

Eileen

Career
112–87 · 56.3%
This season
35 matches · 54.3%
Peak rank
26

First hit in 52.5% of 139 rounds. Won 54.8% of the rounds they struck first, 51.5% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

Too few rounds to test opener patterns.

How is this tested?

evade down into guardG1913.7%
Douchu6P1712.2%
crouch into guardG1510.8%
backdash into evade up1410.1%
forward movement into punchP96.5%
forward movement into Enkou RensouPP75.0%
backdash into Enkou Kenka46P64.3%
Enkou Kenka46P into forward movement21.4%
backdash into Ribyou Hoso43P+K21.4%
backdash into Soumensou4P21.4%
backward movement into Enkou Kenka46P21.4%
crouch dash back into guardG21.4%
evade down into throw escape21.4%
forward movement into guardG21.4%
Douchu6P into Jouho Chu'un6PP10.7%

37 further openings account for the other 37 rounds.

Aoi

Career
96–73 · 56.8%
This season
29 matches · 65.5%
Peak rank
26

First hit in 54.9% of 113 rounds. Won 59.7% of the rounds they struck first, 54.9% of the rounds they were struck first.

Significant Tells

Too few rounds to test opener patterns.

How is this tested?

crouch into guardG1614.2%
evade down into guardG1311.5%
backdash into evade up87.1%
forward movement into NirentotsuPP65.3%
crouch dash forward into guardG54.4%
Namigaeshi64P+K into punchP43.5%
Chudan Hiji'ate6P32.6%
Ouda6P+K into Oushu Hiji'ate6P+KP32.6%
evade down into punchP32.6%
Tsumujikaze64P21.8%
backdash into Sodeshinken33P+K21.8%
backdash into Sou'unha66K21.8%
backdash into guardG21.8%
backdash into punchP21.8%
down, back punch+kick24P+K21.8%

37 further openings account for the other 40 rounds.

Taka

Career
58–35 · 62.4%
This season
16 matches · 37.5%
Peak rank
25

Significant Tells

Too few rounds to test opener patterns.

How is this tested?

Hiji'ate6P1218.8%
crouch into guardG914.1%
evade down into guardG710.9%
backdash into evade up69.4%
Ao'oni Midaremage214P+K into backward movement23.1%
Morotezuki66P into Morote Tsuppari66PP23.1%
backdash into Kachi'age33P+K23.1%
backdash into Kirikabu Kudaki1P+K23.1%
evade up23.1%
forward movement into punchP23.1%
Agyou4P+K+G11.6%
Dohyouwari43P11.6%
Kumoyaburi4P+K into Ten'yaburi4P+KP11.6%
Tachi'aiP+K+G11.6%
Yoko Harite4P into Honda Harite4PP11.6%

13 further openings account for the other 13 rounds.

Brad

Career
24–15 · 61.5%
This season
4 matches · 25.0%
Peak rank
23

Significant Tells

Too few rounds to test opener patterns.

How is this tested?

crouch into guardG422.2%
crouch into punchP211.1%
Ducking6P+K+G into Sting BlowP+K15.6%
Sway Back4P+K+G15.6%
backdash into evade up15.6%
backward movement into evade up15.6%
crouch dash forward into guardG15.6%
crouch into Teep CombinationKPK15.6%
crouch into down-back kick1K15.6%
crouch into throwP+G15.6%
evade down into Double Strike2KK15.6%
evade down into guardG15.6%
evade down into punchP15.6%
forward movement into Jab StraightPP15.6%

Not counted here: Lei Fei. Their matches were not pulled for openings.

How these are tested

A tell is a habit in how this player starts a round: something they do clearly more often in one situation than in the others — backing off more in round 2, say, or opening with one move more against one character. Each situation is compared with how they actually opened their rounds, and a tell is listed only if it is too strong to be a fluke even after allowing for how many situations were checked on this page. Anything weaker is left out, so a character with no tells listed may still have habits, just none the data can show for certain.

  • An opener is filed by what the player did first: attack (a named move or any button), move in (forward dash, forward movement or crouch dash forward), wait (guard, crouch or no input), back off (backdash, crouch dash back or backward movement) or evade. Each is also tested as the exact opener: the character's five most used, and the rest together.
  • Up to ten things known before a round starts are tested against the opener: which round it is, the opponent's character, the ring shape, how the player opened the round before and how the opponent did, whether they won or lost the round before, who landed the first hit of the round before, whether they go into it ahead, level or behind, and -- where a Shun is playing -- the drink points he starts it on: the player's own if they are Shun, the opponent's if they face one. Each is a chi-square test, divided by how much more alike the rounds of one match are than separate rounds would be, and never made more generous by it. Checked by shuffling the data so that nothing is there: the tests then find something no more often than chance allows.
  • Round results and drink points come from each match's round record, matched to its openers by the two players and the date. A match whose record is missing, lacks rounds the openers have, or does not add up to the match's result sits out of those four tests only. These four are compared only between rounds of the same number -- the score and the drinks follow from which round it is (every match starts level and on no drinks), so a pattern that is only “the first round is different” is not counted as one of theirs. Drawn rounds count toward neither side of the score, and the round after one has no previous result. Drink points are grouped as on the Shun report (none, 1–4, 5–9 and so on), with neighbouring groups joined where they are thin.
  • A character is tested with at least 300 rounds from 30 matches. Rare cases are pooled before testing, and a pattern is only named where it holds up after correcting for every test on this page (106 here; about 5.3 would come up by chance alone before the correction).
  • Walls against open is tested per opponent with 30+ matches and 10+ different players on each side, allowing for both players' ranks, and corrected across every player page at once: 0 of 2,552 hold up. With stages shuffled at random: 0 of 2,651–2,673.

Tests behind each character's list

  • Jacky: 8 of 15 tests hold up
  • Akira: 3 of 15 tests hold up
  • Shun: 6 of 17 tests hold up
  • El Blaze: 7 of 15 tests hold up
  • Kage: 3 of 14 tests hold up
  • Sarah: 2 of 15 tests hold up
  • Goh: 3 of 15 tests hold up
  • Jeffry: not tested (too few rounds)
  • Eileen: not tested (too few rounds)
  • Aoi: not tested (too few rounds)
  • Taka: not tested (too few rounds)
  • Brad: not tested (too few rounds)