Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10 · Region: Middle East
Elo rating
Overall, and on each character played 10+ times1601 #1,344 of 3,686 on the Elo list →
Wolf158674 matches
Jacky159369 matches
Akira161034 matches
Pai161633 matches
Kage159526 matches
Jeffry159823 matches
Lei Fei159819 matches
The overall rating moves on every match, whatever was picked; a character's rating adds this player's own adjustment on it. Both run from every recorded match since v1.10; how they are worked out is on the Elo list.
Characters played — VF5's own record
| Jacky | 32 | 1,527 | 894 | 633 | 58.5% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akira | 32 | 1,460 | 853 | 607 | 58.4% |
| Wolf | 31 | 1,343 | 790 | 553 | 58.8% |
| Jean | 31 | 1,171 | 674 | 497 | 57.6% |
| Jeffry | 31 | 748 | 490 | 258 | 65.5% |
| Kage | 32 | 683 | 416 | 267 | 60.9% |
| Lei Fei | 32 | 679 | 422 | 257 | 62.1% |
| Pai | 31 | 342 | 225 | 117 | 65.8% |
| Brad | 32 | 290 | 187 | 103 | 64.5% |
| Taka | — | 245 | 169 | 76 | 69.0% |
These are the totals VF5 keeps for each character, read from the newest replay stored for it. They cover the player's whole ranked career and take no period.
Inputs per second
887 of 1,177 rounds counted8.1 inputs a second (484 a minute) this season. Faster than 72% of the 4,069 regulars with enough rounds counted to compare.
By character played
| Wolf | 7.9 | 476 | 157 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jacky | 8.1 | 487 | 276 |
| Akira | 8.6 | 515 | 138 |
| Pai | 7.8 | 468 | 27 |
| Kage | 7.9 | 472 | 107 |
| Jeffry | 7.9 | 475 | 81 |
| Lei Fei | 7.8 | 470 | 73 |
| Jean | 7.8 | 466 | 16 |
| Brad | 7.6 | 454 | 12 |
By opponent's character
| El Blaze | 8.0 | 481 | 172 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akira | 8.3 | 497 | 97 |
| Wolf | 8.3 | 500 | 64 |
| Jeffry | 8.3 | 495 | 80 |
| Lei Fei | 8.1 | 483 | 69 |
| Vanessa | 8.2 | 493 | 67 |
| Goh | 7.0 | 421 | 37 |
| Shun | 7.9 | 472 | 49 |
| Aoi | 8.1 | 486 | 35 |
| Jacky | 8.1 | 485 | 31 |
| Pai | 8.3 | 495 | 19 |
| Sarah | 7.7 | 462 | 29 |
| Taka | 7.8 | 465 | 32 |
| Brad | 8.2 | 492 | 15 |
| Kage | 8.3 | 499 | 30 |
| Jean | 8.2 | 492 | 22 |
| Lion | 8.1 | 487 | 18 |
| Lau | 9.1 | 546 | 4 |
| Eileen | 7.5 | 451 | 17 |
An input is any change on the controller (a new stick direction, a button pressed or released) from the bell to the moment a round is decided, over the live time of the round. Only rounds whose inputs have been decoded are counted. Who you face changes the pace too: see the inputs-per-second article under News.
Against each character
| El Blaze | 42 | 21 | 21 | 50.0% | -4.7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akira | 39 | 23 | 16 | 59.0% | +3.0 |
| Wolf | 28 | 12 | 16 | 42.9% | -16.5 |
| Jeffry | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | -7.7 |
| Lei Fei | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | +13.0 |
| Vanessa | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | -17.1 |
| Goh | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.2% | +6.3 |
| Shun | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | -1.7 |
| Aoi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | +28.7 |
| Jacky | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | +10.1 |
| Pai | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | +1.8 |
| Sarah | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | +7.4 |
| Taka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | +18.6 |
| Brad | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +2.5 |
| Kage | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -9.9 |
| Jean | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | +48.4 |
| Lion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -22.7 |
| Lau | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | -50.3 |
| Eileen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | +19.2 |
| Dural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | -17.0 |
0 of 1 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 1 questions at once; about 0.1 would by chance alone.
A matchup row is the particular people played on that character, not the character in general: one strong regular moves it as much as the matchup does.
By ring shape
| Full Fence | 40 | 27 | 13 | 67.5% | +12.0 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open | 38 | 22 | 16 | 57.9% | -2.2 |
| Half Fence | 36 | 15 | 21 | 41.7% | -14.2 |
| Single Wall | 31 | 14 | 17 | 45.2% | -7.6 |
| Breakable Half Fence | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% | +2.2 |
| Low Fence | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% | +16.7 |
| Rectangle | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | -4.1 |
| Breakable Full Fence | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | +2.1 |
| Octagon | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | +7.4 |
| Full Fence and Open | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | -15.7 |
0 of 5 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 5 questions at once; about 0.2 would by chance alone.
With or without walls
| Stages | Matches | Win % | Expected | vs expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walls | 174 | 55.7% | 55.1% | +0.6 |
| No walls | 95 | 56.8% | 55.7% | +1.2 |
Walls against open: -0.5 points (95% range -13.4 to +12.3), p 0.934 — no measurable difference.
The fence-and-open stages and Training Room are on neither side, as on the stage report.
How these are tested
- Each match gets an expected result from the two players' ranks, read off the ladder's rank-against-rank win rates, and shifted by one number per player so the expected wins add up to the actual ones. A row's gap is how far above that expectation it sits, against the same measure over the player's other matches.
- Matches against the same opponent are not independent, so each test is widened by how unevenly this player's results fall across the people they played. Rows under 30 decided matches or 10 different opponents on either side carry no test, and each table is corrected for the number of rows tested in it.
- Not adjusted for: how strong an opponent is for their rank. Rank carries most of it; the rest needs a rating model.
Most played opponents
| 44884 (Rank 33) | 64 | 30 | 34 | 46.9% |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VanWinkle (Rank 32) | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
| cokeshi (Rank 28) | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
| CELIS (Rank 28) | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
| majide (Rank 32) | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
| tamaneen (Rank 33) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| nekodiver2 (Rank 8) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
| こて (Rank 27) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
| チョコチップ (Rank 30) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| kagesada (Rank 33) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| pinturicchio (Rank 29) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| tanechin (Rank 27) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| さざび (Rank 29) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| のーむ (Rank 34) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| タピる。 (Rank 34) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| 幻 (Rank 32) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 肉彦さん☆彡 (Rank 32) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| CDM_rui.jp (Rank 32) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| ER_higante (Rank 29) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| ekd (Rank 31) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| windowkhs (Rank 27) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| はげまん (Rank 28) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| オムレツハンター© (Rank 32) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| カリス★まっくすさん (Rank 30) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| ブリブリ飯店堺店 (Rank 24) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
Most played opponents, most recent first
| 44884 (Rank 33) | 2026/10/17 | 64 | 30 | 34 | 46.9% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cokeshi (Rank 28) | 2026/10/13 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
| tamaneen (Rank 33) | 2026/10/12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
| タピる。 (Rank 34) | 2026/10/11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| CELIS (Rank 28) | 2026/10/04 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
| VanWinkle (Rank 32) | 2026/09/28 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
| チョコチップ (Rank 30) | 2026/09/26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| さざび (Rank 29) | 2026/09/15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| pinturicchio (Rank 29) | 2026/09/15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| majide (Rank 32) | 2026/09/14 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 肉彦さん☆彡 (Rank 32) | 2026/09/13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| tanechin (Rank 27) | 2026/09/12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 幻 (Rank 32) | 2026/09/06 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| CDM_rui.jp (Rank 32) | 2026/09/05 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| のーむ (Rank 34) | 2026/08/18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| カリス★まっくすさん (Rank 30) | 2026/07/11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| ER_higante (Rank 29) | 2026/06/26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| nekodiver2 (Rank 8) | 2026/06/22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
| オムレツハンター© (Rank 32) | 2026/05/28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| kagesada (Rank 33) | 2026/05/13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
| こて (Rank 27) | 2026/05/13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
| windowkhs (Rank 27) | 2026/05/10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| はげまん (Rank 28) | 2026/05/10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| ekd (Rank 31) | 2026/05/06 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| ブリブリ飯店堺店 (Rank 24) | 2026/04/22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
Round openings
Every character
| backdash into evade up | 37 | 3.5% |
|---|---|---|
| forward dash into evade up | 31 | 2.9% |
| backward movement into evade up | 30 | 2.8% |
| forward movement into evade up | 28 | 2.6% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 23 | 2.2% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 18 | 1.7% |
| crouch into Squat Straight2P | 18 | 1.7% |
| guardG | 18 | 1.7% |
| punchP | 17 | 1.6% |
| evade up into crouch dash forward | 12 | 1.1% |
| forward dash into evade down | 12 | 1.1% |
| forward dash into guardG | 12 | 1.1% |
| evade down into Mow Down Chop1P+K | 10 | 0.9% |
| forward dash into Jouho Touken6P | 10 | 0.9% |
| forward movement into punchP | 10 | 0.9% |
441 further openings account for the other 771 rounds.
Counted from 262 of the 292 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Wolf
- Career
- 790–553 · 58.8%
- This season
- 77 matches · 53.2%
- Peak rank
- 31
First hit in 55.0% of 300 rounds. Won 54.5% of the rounds they struck first, 50.4% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
No reliable tells for this character.
| forward movement into evade up | 12 | 4.0% |
|---|---|---|
| backward movement into evade up | 11 | 3.6% |
| evade down into Mow Down Chop1P+K | 10 | 3.3% |
| backdash into evade up | 8 | 2.7% |
| crouch into Low Hammer2P | 8 | 2.7% |
| crouch into Low Smash2K | 8 | 2.7% |
| forward dash into evade up | 8 | 2.7% |
| guardG | 7 | 2.3% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 6 | 2.0% |
| forward movement into punchP | 6 | 2.0% |
| punchP | 6 | 2.0% |
| crouch dash forward into Arrow Knuckle3P | 5 | 1.7% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 5 | 1.7% |
| crouch into Heavy Middle Kick3K+G | 5 | 1.7% |
| Mow Down Chop1P+K | 4 | 1.3% |
124 further openings account for the other 192 rounds.
Jacky
- Career
- 894–633 · 58.5%
- This season
- 69 matches · 47.8%
- Peak rank
- 32
First hit in 47.2% of 282 rounds. Won 54.9% of the rounds they struck first, 40.3% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| crouch into Squat Straight2P | 18 | 6.3% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into evade up | 10 | 3.5% |
| backward movement into evade up | 7 | 2.5% |
| forward dash into evade up | 6 | 2.1% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 5 | 1.8% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 5 | 1.8% |
| forward dash into Spin Heel Sword4K+G | 5 | 1.8% |
| Spinning Back Knuckle4P into Double Back Knuckle4PP | 4 | 1.4% |
| crouch dash forward into Smash Straight3P | 4 | 1.4% |
| crouch into Low Spin Kick1K+G | 4 | 1.4% |
| evade down into Spin Heel Sword4K+G | 4 | 1.4% |
| evade down into Squat Straight2P | 4 | 1.4% |
| evade up into crouch dash forward | 4 | 1.4% |
| forward dash into guardG | 4 | 1.4% |
| forward dash into throwP+G | 4 | 1.4% |
135 further openings account for the other 196 rounds.
Akira
- Career
- 853–607 · 58.4%
- This season
- 35 matches · 62.9%
- Peak rank
- 32
First hit in 50.4% of 135 rounds. Won 52.9% of the rounds they struck first, 56.7% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| forward dash into Jouho Touken6P | 10 | 7.4% |
|---|---|---|
| Rimon Chouchu66P | 9 | 6.7% |
| Housui2P | 6 | 4.4% |
| Senzankou66P+K into throwP+G | 5 | 3.7% |
| backdash into evade up | 5 | 3.7% |
| forward dash into evade up | 5 | 3.7% |
| crouch dash forward into Rimon Chouchu66P | 4 | 3.0% |
| evade down into Housui2P | 4 | 3.0% |
| evade down into Souka Housui3P+K | 4 | 3.0% |
| Housui2P into forward movement | 3 | 2.2% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 3 | 2.2% |
| evade up into crouch dash forward | 3 | 2.2% |
| forward dash into guardG | 3 | 2.2% |
| forward movement into Souka Housui3P+K | 3 | 2.2% |
| forward movement into evade up | 3 | 2.2% |
50 further openings account for the other 65 rounds.
Counted from 33 of the 35 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Pai
- Career
- 225–117 · 65.8%
- This season
- 33 matches · 69.7%
- Peak rank
- 31
First hit in 54.8% of 115 rounds. Won 61.9% of the rounds they struck first, 53.9% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Hi'en Tankyaku9K | 6 | 5.2% |
|---|---|---|
| forward dash into evade up | 6 | 5.2% |
| forward dash into evade down | 5 | 4.3% |
| backdash into evade up | 4 | 3.5% |
| forward movement into evade up | 4 | 3.5% |
| forward movement into throwP+G | 4 | 3.5% |
| Enshi Soushou66P into Hien Dantai66PK | 3 | 2.6% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 3 | 2.6% |
| crouch into Souka Raigekishou3PPP | 3 | 2.6% |
| Ensei Soushouheki4P | 2 | 1.7% |
| backdash into throwP+G | 2 | 1.7% |
| crouch into Honshin Soukyaku1K+G | 2 | 1.7% |
| crouch into Souchuken2P | 2 | 1.7% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 2 | 1.7% |
| forward movement into crouch dash forward | 2 | 1.7% |
64 further openings account for the other 65 rounds.
Counted from 27 of the 33 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Jeffry
- Career
- 490–258 · 65.5%
- This season
- 23 matches · 52.2%
- Peak rank
- 31
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Dash Elbow66P into Dash Elbow Upper66PP | 7 | 7.7% |
|---|---|---|
| backdash into evade up | 7 | 7.7% |
| backward movement into evade up | 5 | 5.5% |
| crouch into Ducking Low2K+G | 3 | 3.3% |
| crouch into Low Knuckle2P | 3 | 3.3% |
| crouch into Side Kick3K | 3 | 3.3% |
| forward movement into evade up | 3 | 3.3% |
| guardG | 3 | 3.3% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 2 | 2.2% |
| evade down into Low Knuckle2P | 2 | 2.2% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 2 | 2.2% |
| evade up into Full Swing Upper33P | 2 | 2.2% |
| forward movement into crouch dash forward | 2 | 2.2% |
| forward movement into punchP | 2 | 2.2% |
| guardG into Megaton Knuckle43P+K | 2 | 2.2% |
43 further openings account for the other 43 rounds.
Counted from 22 of the 23 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Kage
- Career
- 416–267 · 60.9%
- This season
- 27 matches · 55.6%
- Peak rank
- 32
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| crouch into Jizuridan2P | 7 | 8.2% |
|---|---|---|
| Rasen4P into Rasen Urageri4PK | 5 | 5.9% |
| punchP | 5 | 5.9% |
| Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K into Hagakure-ryu You Jumonji KamaeP+K+G | 3 | 3.5% |
| Ryu'eikyaku66K into forward movement | 3 | 3.5% |
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 3 | 3.5% |
| forward movement into evade up | 3 | 3.5% |
| guardG | 3 | 3.5% |
| backdash into Hagakure-ryu In Raijingeki46P+K | 2 | 2.4% |
| backdash into Kasumi Yaiba66P+K | 2 | 2.4% |
| backdash into evade up | 2 | 2.4% |
| evade down into Jizuridan2P | 2 | 2.4% |
| evade down into forward dash | 2 | 2.4% |
| evade up into Nagiharai6P+K | 2 | 2.4% |
| forward dash | 2 | 2.4% |
36 further openings account for the other 39 rounds.
Counted from 21 of the 27 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Lei Fei
- Career
- 422–257 · 62.1%
- This season
- 19 matches · 57.9%
- Peak rank
- 32
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| crouch into Bunkyaku3K | 2 | 6.9% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into evade up | 2 | 6.9% |
| offensive move | 2 | 6.9% |
| Dokuritsu Shiki8P+K+G into Fukushintai2K | 1 | 3.5% |
| backdash into evade up | 1 | 3.5% |
| backdash into throwP+G | 1 | 3.5% |
| backward movement into Kaisei Tento1P+K | 1 | 3.5% |
| backward movement into Kakushu Suigeki6P | 1 | 3.5% |
| backward movement into evade up | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash back into Chinheki4P+K | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash back into guardG | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash forward into Chinheki4P+K | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash forward into Kakushu Suigeki6P | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash forward into Toushou66P | 1 | 3.5% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 1 | 3.5% |
11 further openings account for the other 11 rounds.
Counted from 8 of the 19 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Jean
- Career
- 674–497 · 57.6%
- This season
- 5 matches · 40.0%
- Peak rank
- 31
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| backward movement into evade up | 2 | 22.2% |
|---|---|---|
| Maegeri~InabikariKP into Maegeri~InazumazukiKPP | 1 | 11.1% |
| Shitamaeken2P | 1 | 11.1% |
| evade down into Renge Karitsumi2K+G | 1 | 11.1% |
| forward dash into Nishin KakegeriPPK | 1 | 11.1% |
| forward dash into throwP+G | 1 | 11.1% |
| forward movement into Shitamaeken2P | 1 | 11.1% |
| punchP into Gyaku Seikenzuki66P | 1 | 11.1% |
Counted from 3 of the 5 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Brad
- Career
- 187–103 · 64.5%
- This season
- 4 matches · 50.0%
- Peak rank
- 32
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| evade down into crouch dash forward | 2 | 25.0% |
|---|---|---|
| forward dash into evade up | 2 | 25.0% |
| Middle Spin Kick66K | 1 | 12.5% |
| forward dash into evade down | 1 | 12.5% |
| guardG | 1 | 12.5% |
| punchP into crouch | 1 | 12.5% |
Counted from 2 of the 4 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
How these are tested
A tell is a habit in how this player starts a round: something they do clearly more often in one situation than in the others — backing off more in round 2, say, or opening with one move more against one character. Each situation is compared with how they actually opened their rounds, and a tell is listed only if it is too strong to be a fluke even after allowing for how many situations were checked on this page. Anything weaker is left out, so a character with no tells listed may still have habits, just none the data can show for certain.
- An opener is filed by what the player did first: attack (a named move or any button), move in (forward dash, forward movement or crouch dash forward), wait (guard, crouch or no input), back off (backdash, crouch dash back or backward movement) or evade. Each is also tested as the exact opener: the character's five most used, and the rest together.
- Up to ten things known before a round starts are tested against the opener: which round it is, the opponent's character, the ring shape, how the player opened the round before and how the opponent did, whether they won or lost the round before, who landed the first hit of the round before, whether they go into it ahead, level or behind, and -- where a Shun is playing -- the drink points he starts it on: the player's own if they are Shun, the opponent's if they face one. Each is a chi-square test, divided by how much more alike the rounds of one match are than separate rounds would be, and never made more generous by it. Checked by shuffling the data so that nothing is there: the tests then find something no more often than chance allows.
- Round results and drink points come from each match's round record, matched to its openers by the two players and the date. A match whose record is missing, lacks rounds the openers have, or does not add up to the match's result sits out of those four tests only. These four are compared only between rounds of the same number -- the score and the drinks follow from which round it is (every match starts level and on no drinks), so a pattern that is only “the first round is different” is not counted as one of theirs. Drawn rounds count toward neither side of the score, and the round after one has no previous result. Drink points are grouped as on the Shun report (none, 1–4, 5–9 and so on), with neighbouring groups joined where they are thin.
- A character is tested with at least 300 rounds from 30 matches. Rare cases are pooled before testing, and a pattern is only named where it holds up after correcting for every test on this page (8 here; about 0.4 would come up by chance alone before the correction).
Tests behind each character's list
- Wolf: 0 of 8 tests hold up
- Jacky: not tested (too few rounds)
- Akira: not tested (too few rounds)
- Pai: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jeffry: not tested (too few rounds)
- Kage: not tested (too few rounds)
- Lei Fei: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jean: not tested (too few rounds)
- Brad: not tested (too few rounds)
