Virtua Fighter 5 REVO · v1.10 · Region: Asia
Elo rating
Overall, and on each character played 10+ times1133 #3,552 of 3,686 on the Elo list →
The overall rating moves on every match, whatever was picked; a character's rating adds this player's own adjustment on it. Both run from every recorded match since v1.10; how they are worked out is on the Elo list.
Characters played — VF5's own record
| Shun | 23 | 2,265 | 745 | 1,520 | 32.9% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffry | 22 | 1,031 | 336 | 695 | 32.6% |
| Wolf | 18 | 110 | 36 | 74 | 32.7% |
| Akira | 18 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
| Sarah | 16 | 29 | 5 | 24 | 17.2% |
| Lau | 17 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
| Jacky | 16 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| Lei Fei | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Jean | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
These are the totals VF5 keeps for each character, read from the newest replay stored for it. They cover the player's whole ranked career and take no period.
Inputs per second
1,373 of 1,613 rounds counted7.7 inputs a second (460 a minute) this season. Faster than 64% of the 4,069 regulars with enough rounds counted to compare.
By character played
| Shun | 7.7 | 461 | 1,136 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffry | 7.5 | 450 | 121 |
| Wolf | 7.1 | 428 | 50 |
| Sarah | 7.6 | 455 | 27 |
| Lau | 8.0 | 481 | 28 |
| Lei Fei | 8.6 | 517 | 6 |
| Jacky | 11.4 | 686 | 5 |
By opponent's character
| Akira | 7.5 | 448 | 226 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aoi | 7.8 | 469 | 130 |
| Lau | 7.2 | 433 | 102 |
| Kage | 7.7 | 464 | 85 |
| Sarah | 7.6 | 454 | 101 |
| Shun | 7.8 | 466 | 97 |
| Wolf | 8.1 | 488 | 85 |
| Jacky | 7.1 | 429 | 52 |
| Brad | 8.1 | 488 | 68 |
| Jean | 7.4 | 442 | 64 |
| Jeffry | 8.0 | 480 | 61 |
| Eileen | 7.3 | 440 | 56 |
| El Blaze | 7.7 | 464 | 37 |
| Goh | 7.8 | 468 | 57 |
| Taka | 7.8 | 466 | 46 |
| Pai | 8.4 | 504 | 39 |
| Lion | 8.0 | 481 | 41 |
| Lei Fei | 7.3 | 436 | 14 |
| Vanessa | 8.2 | 490 | 12 |
An input is any change on the controller (a new stick direction, a button pressed or released) from the bell to the moment a round is decided, over the live time of the round. Only rounds whose inputs have been decoded are counted. Who you face changes the pace too: see the inputs-per-second article under News.
Against each character
| Akira | 67 | 19 | 48 | 28.4% | -6.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aoi | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | +29.2 |
| Lau | 34 | 10 | 24 | 29.4% | -3.1 |
| Kage | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | +17.2 |
| Sarah | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33.3% | +5.3 |
| Shun | 25 | 7 | 18 | 28.0% | -5.1 |
| Wolf | 23 | 6 | 17 | 26.1% | -1.1 |
| Jacky | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | +2.4 |
| Brad | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% | -0.2 |
| Jean | 20 | 1 | 19 | 5.0% | -19.5 |
| Jeffry | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20.0% | -15.5 |
| Eileen | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | -13.2 |
| El Blaze | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.2% | +5.0 |
| Goh | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | +5.2 |
| Taka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | -3.2 |
| Pai | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | +10.2 |
| Lion | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | -23.6 |
| Lei Fei | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | +1.6 |
| Vanessa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -17.0 |
0 of 3 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 3 questions at once; about 0.2 would by chance alone.
A matchup row is the particular people played on that character, not the character in general: one strong regular moves it as much as the matchup does.
By ring shape
| Full Fence | 60 | 13 | 47 | 21.7% | -5.9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Low Fence | 59 | 19 | 40 | 32.2% | +0.9 |
| Rectangle | 44 | 16 | 28 | 36.4% | +2.3 |
| Single Wall | 43 | 13 | 30 | 30.2% | -0.8 |
| Breakable Half Fence | 42 | 24 | 18 | 57.1% | +27.1 |
| Half Fence | 37 | 11 | 26 | 29.7% | +4.3 |
| Breakable Full Fence | 35 | 8 | 27 | 22.9% | -6.0 |
| Octagon | 32 | 6 | 26 | 18.8% | -9.8 |
| Open | 31 | 6 | 25 | 19.4% | -14.7 |
| Full Fence and Open | 25 | 10 | 15 | 40.0% | +13.7 |
0 of 9 rows differ from what this player's level and their opponents' ranks predict, once the test allows for asking 9 questions at once; about 0.5 would by chance alone.
With or without walls
| Stages | Matches | Win % | Expected | vs expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walls | 250 | 31.2% | 29.3% | +1.9 |
| No walls | 133 | 28.6% | 31.6% | -3.1 |
Walls against open: +5.0 points (95% range -5.3 to +15.2), p 0.345 — no measurable difference.
The fence-and-open stages and Training Room are on neither side, as on the stage report.
How these are tested
- Each match gets an expected result from the two players' ranks, read off the ladder's rank-against-rank win rates, and shifted by one number per player so the expected wins add up to the actual ones. A row's gap is how far above that expectation it sits, against the same measure over the player's other matches.
- Matches against the same opponent are not independent, so each test is widened by how unevenly this player's results fall across the people they played. Rows under 30 decided matches or 10 different opponents on either side carry no test, and each table is corrected for the number of rows tested in it.
- Not adjusted for: how strong an opponent is for their rank. Rank carries most of it; the rest needs a rating model.
Most played opponents
| yasai (Rank 22) | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| shinkita (Rank 21) | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| みらめたる (Rank 21) | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
| トローリロートル (Rank 22) | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
| moomoolien (Rank 21) | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
| super_style (Rank 20) | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
| 你是来拉屎的吗 (Rank 21) | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% |
| 委員ちょ (Rank 21) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
| CHASER (Rank 23) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| Mon3tr (Rank 22) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| kinoppy0126 (Rank 22) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| mokoha_jean (Rank 22) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
| t4a (Rank 24) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| サーちゃん (Rank 23) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| ハミィ(DQ10の使者) (Rank 25) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
| I'mabeginner (Rank 24) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| Insanerr (Rank 22) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| chibo (Rank 23) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| kouchant0051 (Rank 21) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| lauaki3260 (Rank 16) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| nekoneko (Rank 23) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| swhy2008 (Rank 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| しゅうまい (Rank 23) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| すずもも (Rank 23) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| ねこ吉 (Rank 22) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
Most played opponents, most recent first
| ハミィ(DQ10の使者) (Rank 25) | 2026/10/14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nekoneko (Rank 23) | 2026/10/13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| mokoha_jean (Rank 22) | 2026/10/13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
| super_style (Rank 20) | 2026/10/12 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
| kinoppy0126 (Rank 22) | 2026/10/05 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| moomoolien (Rank 21) | 2026/09/29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
| みらめたる (Rank 21) | 2026/09/24 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
| 委員ちょ (Rank 21) | 2026/09/18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
| トローリロートル (Rank 22) | 2026/09/14 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
| yasai (Rank 22) | 2026/09/05 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
| t4a (Rank 24) | 2026/08/31 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
| 你是来拉屎的吗 (Rank 21) | 2026/08/23 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.1% |
| Insanerr (Rank 22) | 2026/08/17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Mon3tr (Rank 22) | 2026/08/02 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| swhy2008 (Rank 12) | 2026/07/26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| しゅうまい (Rank 23) | 2026/07/10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| CHASER (Rank 23) | 2026/07/10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
| chibo (Rank 23) | 2026/07/06 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
| I'mabeginner (Rank 24) | 2026/06/22 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| kouchant0051 (Rank 21) | 2026/06/07 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| shinkita (Rank 21) | 2026/06/05 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| ねこ吉 (Rank 22) | 2026/05/29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
| サーちゃん (Rank 23) | 2026/05/29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| lauaki3260 (Rank 16) | 2026/05/22 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
| すずもも (Rank 23) | 2026/05/10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
Round openings
Every character
| forward movement into RengekiPP | 186 | 11.9% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into punchP | 124 | 8.0% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 57 | 3.7% |
| Tenshin Souchushou6P+K | 45 | 2.9% |
| forward movement into Saishu RenkangekiPPP | 44 | 2.8% |
| offensive move | 36 | 2.3% |
| Kasen Chugeki6P into Kasen Zenbokushou6PP | 34 | 2.2% |
| crouch dash back | 33 | 2.1% |
| forward movement into Renkan ChougekiPPPK | 33 | 2.1% |
| Ryubikyaku8K+G | 24 | 1.5% |
| forward movement into Double Knuckle~UpperPPP | 23 | 1.5% |
| crouch dash back into crouch | 20 | 1.3% |
| crouch into Tenshin Kashitai1K+G | 19 | 1.2% |
| punchP into RengekiPP | 17 | 1.1% |
| forward movement into Knuckle KickPK | 16 | 1.0% |
365 further openings account for the other 845 rounds.
Counted from 403 of the 419 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
Shun
- Career
- 745–1,520 · 32.9%
- This season
- 297 matches · 30.3%
- Peak rank
- 23
First hit in 54.9% of 1,083 rounds. Won 41.1% of the rounds they struck first, 31.7% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
- In round 4 or later: moves in first in 46.6% of rounds, against 30.7% in their other rounds.
- On Single Wall stages: backs off first in 30.8% of rounds, against 15.9% on the other stages.
- After opening the round before by backing off: backs off first in 28.6% of rounds, against 15.4% after anything else.
- In round 4 or later: opens with “forward movement into PP Rengeki” in 25.9% of rounds, against 14.4% in their other rounds.
- Against Brad: opens with “forward movement into PPP Saishu Renkangeki” in 20.4% of rounds, against 3.3% against everyone else.
| forward movement into RengekiPP | 186 | 17.0% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into punchP | 50 | 4.6% |
| Tenshin Souchushou6P+K | 45 | 4.1% |
| forward movement into Saishu RenkangekiPPP | 44 | 4.0% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 39 | 3.6% |
| offensive move | 36 | 3.3% |
| Kasen Chugeki6P into Kasen Zenbokushou6PP | 34 | 3.1% |
| forward movement into Renkan ChougekiPPPK | 33 | 3.0% |
| crouch dash back | 25 | 2.3% |
| Ryubikyaku8K+G | 24 | 2.2% |
| crouch into Tenshin Kashitai1K+G | 19 | 1.7% |
| punchP into RengekiPP | 17 | 1.6% |
| RengekiPP into Saishu RenkangekiPPP | 14 | 1.3% |
| crouch dash back into Tenshin Souchushou6P+K | 14 | 1.3% |
| crouch dash back into crouch | 14 | 1.3% |
206 further openings account for the other 500 rounds.
Counted from 281 of the 297 matches played. The rest were not pulled for openings.
By stage type
Record against each character on walled and open stages, as Shun
| Opponent | Walls | No walls | Walls vs open, rank-adjusted, pts |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akira | 8–15 · 35% | 3–16 · 16% | too few to test |
| Aoi | 7–2 · 78% | 5–4 · 56% | too few to test |
| Kage | 6–6 · 50% | 3–7 · 30% | too few to test |
| Shun | 4–11 · 27% | 0–5 · 0% | too few to test |
Walls: every fence, rectangle and octagon stage. No walls: open, low fence and single-wall stages. Snow Mountain and Training Room are left out.
16 of this character's decided matches could not be matched to the round-openings pull, which is what says the character was played, and are left out of this table.
Jeffry
- Career
- 336–695 · 32.6%
- This season
- 82 matches · 30.5%
- Peak rank
- 22
First hit in 61.7% of 321 rounds. Won 41.9% of the rounds they struck first, 31.7% of the rounds they were struck first.
Significant Tells
No reliable tells for this character.
| forward movement into punchP | 54 | 16.8% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into Double Knuckle~UpperPPP | 23 | 7.2% |
| forward movement into Knuckle KickPK | 16 | 5.0% |
| Double KnucklePP into Double Knuckle~UpperPPP | 13 | 4.0% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 13 | 4.0% |
| forward movement into Double KnucklePP | 12 | 3.7% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 11 | 3.4% |
| Elbow Butt6P into Elbow Hammer6PP | 8 | 2.5% |
| crouch dash back | 7 | 2.2% |
| crouch dash back into crouch | 6 | 1.9% |
| crouch dash back into Double Hammer Down43P | 5 | 1.6% |
| crouch dash back into Rising Hammer43PP | 5 | 1.6% |
| evade down into throwP+G | 5 | 1.6% |
| forward movement into Body CrushP+K | 5 | 1.6% |
| Middle Hell Stab6P+K | 4 | 1.2% |
102 further openings account for the other 134 rounds.
Wolf
- Career
- 36–74 · 32.7%
- This season
- 14 matches · 28.6%
- Peak rank
- 18
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| forward movement into punchP | 7 | 14.0% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into Hammer KickPK | 5 | 10.0% |
| Body Blow6P into Dragonfish Blow6PP | 2 | 4.0% |
| backdash into Heavy Middle Kick3K+G | 2 | 4.0% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 2 | 4.0% |
| crouch into Face Lift Kick3K | 2 | 4.0% |
| crouch into down-back kick1K | 2 | 4.0% |
| evade up into Gasp Kneel Palm Bomb6P+K | 2 | 4.0% |
| evade up into Heavy Middle Kick3K+G | 2 | 4.0% |
| evade up into backdash | 2 | 4.0% |
| forward movement into Jab StraightPP | 2 | 4.0% |
| Elbow Butt4P into One Two UpperPPP | 1 | 2.0% |
| Low Drop Kick62K | 1 | 2.0% |
| Low Drop Kick62K into evade down | 1 | 2.0% |
| backdash into crouch dash back | 1 | 2.0% |
16 further openings account for the other 16 rounds.
Lau
- Career
- 8–7 · 53.3%
- This season
- 7 matches · 28.6%
- Peak rank
- 17
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| forward movement into RenshouPP | 3 | 10.7% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into punchP | 3 | 10.7% |
| crouch | 2 | 7.1% |
| crouch dash back into Ko'en Niki9K+G | 2 | 7.1% |
| forward movement into RaigekishouPPP | 2 | 7.1% |
| RenshouPP into Renkanshou3PPP | 1 | 3.6% |
| Sako Soushou4P+K into RaigekishouPPP | 1 | 3.6% |
| Senkyaku Chushou3KP into Senkyaku Renkan Sakurokushou3KPP | 1 | 3.6% |
| crouch dash back into Senchutai3K | 1 | 3.6% |
| crouch dash back into Senkyaku Renkan Sakurokushou3KPP | 1 | 3.6% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 1 | 3.6% |
| crouch into Renkanshou3PPP | 1 | 3.6% |
| crouch into guardG | 1 | 3.6% |
| evade down into Hou'ou Soushou6PP | 1 | 3.6% |
| evade down into Sako Soushou4P+K | 1 | 3.6% |
6 further openings account for the other 6 rounds.
Sarah
- Career
- 5–24 · 17.2%
- This season
- 8 matches · 12.5%
- Peak rank
- 16
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| forward movement into punchP | 6 | 22.2% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into Jab StraightPP | 4 | 14.8% |
| guardG into evade up | 3 | 11.1% |
| guardG into Dragon Smash Cannon1K | 2 | 7.4% |
| Dragon Smash Cannon1K into evade down | 1 | 3.7% |
| Low Spin Kick3K+G into evade down | 1 | 3.7% |
| Rising Elbow6P into Elbow Side Chop6PP | 1 | 3.7% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 1 | 3.7% |
| crouch into Jackknife Middle Kick3KK | 1 | 3.7% |
| evade down into Crescent Heel4K+G | 1 | 3.7% |
| evade up into Jackknife Middle Kick3KK | 1 | 3.7% |
| evade up into crouch dash back | 1 | 3.7% |
| forward movement into Combo Rising KneePPPK | 1 | 3.7% |
| forward movement into Flash Piston PunchPPP | 1 | 3.7% |
| guardG into Long Snap Side Chop3P+K | 1 | 3.7% |
1 further openings account for the other 1 rounds.
Akira
- Career
- 18–18 · 50.0%
- This season
- 7 matches · 28.6%
- Peak rank
- 18
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| forward movement into punchP | 4 | 18.2% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into KansuitaiPK | 3 | 13.6% |
| backdash into crouch dash back | 2 | 9.1% |
| Rimon Chouchu66P | 1 | 4.5% |
| Rimon Chouchu66P into Jouho Touken6P | 1 | 4.5% |
| Satei3K+G into Goko Shutsudou3K+GP | 1 | 4.5% |
| backdash into evade down | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash back into Chutenshou2K+GP | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash back into evade down | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash forward into HoukenP+K+G | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash forward into Jouho Touken6P | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash forward into Souka Housui3P+K | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash forward into evade down | 1 | 4.5% |
| crouch dash forward into forward dash | 1 | 4.5% |
| forward dash into Jouho Touken6P | 1 | 4.5% |
1 further openings account for the other 1 rounds.
Lei Fei
- Career
- 1–1 · 50.0%
- This season
- 2 matches · 100.0%
- Peak rank
- 16
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Kinkei DokuritsuP+K | 1 | 16.7% |
|---|---|---|
| backward movement into Renkan MahosuiPPP | 1 | 16.7% |
| crouch into Bunkyaku3K | 1 | 16.7% |
| evade up | 1 | 16.7% |
| evade up into Renkan MahosuiPPP | 1 | 16.7% |
| punchP into Sayu ShoukenPP | 1 | 16.7% |
Jacky
- Career
- 2–5 · 28.6%
- This season
- 1 matches · 0.0%
- Peak rank
- 16
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| Middle Smash Back Knuckle6PP into Rib CrushPP6PPP | 3 | 60.0% |
|---|---|---|
| punchP into Beat & Back KnuckleP+KP | 1 | 20.0% |
| punchP into Rib CrushPP6PPP | 1 | 20.0% |
Jean
- Career
- 0–0 · —
- This season
- 1 matches · 0.0%
- Peak rank
- 16
Significant Tells
Too few rounds to test opener patterns.
| no input | 2 | 66.7% |
|---|---|---|
| forward movement into KagizukiPPP | 1 | 33.3% |
How these are tested
A tell is a habit in how this player starts a round: something they do clearly more often in one situation than in the others — backing off more in round 2, say, or opening with one move more against one character. Each situation is compared with how they actually opened their rounds, and a tell is listed only if it is too strong to be a fluke even after allowing for how many situations were checked on this page. Anything weaker is left out, so a character with no tells listed may still have habits, just none the data can show for certain.
- An opener is filed by what the player did first: attack (a named move or any button), move in (forward dash, forward movement or crouch dash forward), wait (guard, crouch or no input), back off (backdash, crouch dash back or backward movement) or evade. Each is also tested as the exact opener: the character's five most used, and the rest together.
- Up to ten things known before a round starts are tested against the opener: which round it is, the opponent's character, the ring shape, how the player opened the round before and how the opponent did, whether they won or lost the round before, who landed the first hit of the round before, whether they go into it ahead, level or behind, and -- where a Shun is playing -- the drink points he starts it on: the player's own if they are Shun, the opponent's if they face one. Each is a chi-square test, divided by how much more alike the rounds of one match are than separate rounds would be, and never made more generous by it. Checked by shuffling the data so that nothing is there: the tests then find something no more often than chance allows.
- Round results and drink points come from each match's round record, matched to its openers by the two players and the date. A match whose record is missing, lacks rounds the openers have, or does not add up to the match's result sits out of those four tests only. These four are compared only between rounds of the same number -- the score and the drinks follow from which round it is (every match starts level and on no drinks), so a pattern that is only “the first round is different” is not counted as one of theirs. Drawn rounds count toward neither side of the score, and the round after one has no previous result. Drink points are grouped as on the Shun report (none, 1–4, 5–9 and so on), with neighbouring groups joined where they are thin.
- A character is tested with at least 300 rounds from 30 matches. Rare cases are pooled before testing, and a pattern is only named where it holds up after correcting for every test on this page (30 here; about 1.5 would come up by chance alone before the correction).
- Walls against open is tested per opponent with 30+ matches and 10+ different players on each side, allowing for both players' ranks, and corrected across every player page at once: 0 of 2,552 hold up. With stages shuffled at random: 0 of 2,651–2,673.
Tests behind each character's list
- Shun: 5 of 17 tests hold up
- Jeffry: 0 of 13 tests hold up
- Wolf: not tested (too few rounds)
- Lau: not tested (too few rounds)
- Sarah: not tested (too few rounds)
- Akira: not tested (too few rounds)
- Lei Fei: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jacky: not tested (too few rounds)
- Jean: not tested (too few rounds)
